League bosses: Difference between revisions
Neokowloon (talk | contribs) |
>ThemJohns |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Unbreakable]] | | [[The Unbreakable]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" | [[Heist league]] | ||
| [[Contract: Breaking the Unbreakable]] | | [[Contract: Breaking the Unbreakable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Friedrich Tarollo, Slave Merchant]] | ||
| [[Contract: | | [[Contract: The Slaver King]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jamanra, the Great]] | |||
| [[Contract: Jamanra's Rest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nashta, the Usurper]] | | [[Nashta, the Usurper]] | ||
| [[Contract: Heart of Glory]] | | [[Contract: Heart of Glory]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Admiral Darnaw]] | |||
| [[Contract: Death to Darnaw]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vic Vox]] | | [[Vic Vox]] |
Revision as of 13:34, 9 October 2020
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Perandus league
Perandus bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Perandus league modifier on the map device, or in The Perandus ManorThe Perandus Manor
Chateau MapMap Level: 72
Map Tier: 5
Guild Character: ™
Item Quantity: +(60-100)%
Item Rarity: +(200-300)%(100-150)% increased Experience gain
(200-300)% increased number of Rare Monsters
(30-40)% more Monster Life
(16-24)% increased Monster Damage
Area contains Cadiro PerandusForget kings and emperors;
He who holds the coin holds all the power.Travel to this Map by using it in a personal Map Device. Maps can only be used once..