League bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>ThemJohns |
>Neokowloon |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|[[Percia, Indebted Poacher]] | |[[Percia, Indebted Poacher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ersi, Mother of Thorns]] | ||
|[[Harvest league]] | |rowspan=4|[[Harvest league]] | ||
|[[The Sacred Grove]] | |rowspan=4|[[The Sacred Grove]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Janaar, the Omen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Namharim, Born of Night]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oshabi, Avatar of the Grove]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 28 September 2020
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Main page: Invasion boss