League bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Jonp77 m (→List of league bosses: Invasion --> Beyond) |
>ThemJohns |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Kosis, The Revelation]] | |[[Kosis, The Revelation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Unbreakable]] | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="5" | [[Heist league]] | ||
|[[The | | [[Contract: Breaking the Unbreakable]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Admiral Darnaw]] | |||
| [[Contract: Death to Darnaw]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nashta, the Usurper]] | |||
| [[Contract: Heart of Glory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vic Vox]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Contract: The Twins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vinny Vox]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 315: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Percia, Indebted Poacher]] | |[[Percia, Indebted Poacher]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Oshabi, Avatar of the Grove]] | |||
|[[Harvest league]] | |||
|[[The Sacred Grove]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 28 September 2020
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Main page: Invasion boss