League bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>ThemJohns |
>ThemJohns |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viper Napuatzi]] | |[[Viper Napuatzi]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Omniphobia, Fear Manifest]] | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Delirium league]] | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Simulacrum]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kosis, The Revelation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oshabi, Avatar of the Grove]] | |||
|[[Harvest league]] | |||
|[[The Sacred Grove]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 3 July 2020
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Main page: Invasion boss