List of unique monsters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Ibete (Changed Triskeriaki location) |
>ThemJohns (→Act 1) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Ironpoint the Forsaken]] || [[The Climb]] || [[Skeletal Archer]] | | style="width:200px" | [[Ironpoint the Forsaken]] || [[The Climb]] || [[Skeletal Archer]] | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px" | [[The Faun]] || [[The Climb]] || [[Goatman]] | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Chatters]] || [[The Lower Prison]] || [[Skeleton]] | | style="width:200px" | [[Chatters]] || [[The Lower Prison]] || [[Skeleton]] |
Revision as of 19:01, 20 January 2017
Unique Monsters are special monsters with fixed modifiers that appear always in the same zone.
Listed below are only the unique monsters that are part of the main storyline. Map bosses, Invasion Bosses, Corrupted Area bosses, summoned monsters during Izaro fights, Beyond Demons, Tormented Spirits and Rogue Exiles also have a rarity of unique, but are not featured in this list.
Act 1
Act 2
Act 3
Act 4
The Labyrinth
Name | Location | Monster Type |
---|---|---|
Argus | The Labyrinth | Unique |
Izaro | The Labyrinth | Unique |
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|