List of unique monsters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (→Act 3: Added Gemling Legionnaire) |
>ThemJohns (→Act 3) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Dominus|Dominus, Ascendant]] || [[The Upper Sceptre of God]] || Unique | | style="width:200px" | [[Dominus|Dominus, Ascendant]] || [[The Upper Sceptre of God]] || Unique | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px" | [[Argus]] || [[The Labyrinth]] || Unique | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px" | [[Izaro]] || [[The Labyrinth]] || Unique | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 12 March 2016
Unique Monsters are special monsters with fixed modifiers that appear always in the same zone.
Listed below are only the unique monsters that are part of the main storyline. Map bosses, Invasion Bosses, Corrupted Area bosses, Beyond Demons, Tormented Spirits and Rogue Exiles also have a rarity of unique, but are not featured in this list.
Act 1
Act 2
Act 3
Act 4
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|