League bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Kordloperdlo m (→List of league bosses: fix Femumus' Lair --> Fenumus' Lair) |
>ThemJohns No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Betrayal league]] | |[[Betrayal league]] | ||
|[[Mastermind's Lair]] | |[[Mastermind's Lair]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Altered Synthete]] | |||
|rowspan="7" | [[Synthesis league]] | |||
|rowspan="7" | [[Memory Nexus]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Augmented Synthete]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twisted Synthete]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rewritten Synthete]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fractal Gargantuan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fractal Titan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Synthete Masterpiece]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aukuna, the Black Sekhema]] | |||
|rowspan="5" | [[Legion league]] | |||
|rowspan="5" | [[Domain of Timeless Conflict]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cardinal Sanctus Vox]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[General Marceus Lioneye]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen Hyrri Ngamaku]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viper Napuatti]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 16 June 2019
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Main page: Invasion boss