Cadiro's offer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>@DeletedUser40591064 m (Added and edited items + prices) |
Neokowloon (talk | contribs) (→Gems) |
||
(418 intermediate revisions by 37 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | {{historical content|Perandus content was removed from the core game in [[version 3.16.0]]}} | ||
[[File:Cadiro Perandus npc screenshot.png|thumb|400px|Cadiro Perandus appears on a map]] | |||
[[File:Cadiro Offer interface.png|thumb|400px|Cadiro's offer interface, displaying the item currently offered]] | |||
==Lists of Cadiro's Offers== | ==Lists of Cadiro's Offers== | ||
<onlyinclude>This is a non-exhaustive list of the items [[Cadiro Perandus]] can offer players as he is encountered throughout Wraeclast. Items are priced in {{il|Perandus Coin|Perandus Coins}}. Each offer can be accepted only once and Cadiro will leave via a [[portal]] once the transaction is complete. If the offer is declined Cadiro will remain in the area, giving the player the opportunity to fetch the required coins in their stash if they are not carried in the inventory. Cadiro can offer [[Drop-restricted_item#League-specific unique items|league-specific unique items]] which aren't easily obtainable. | |||
This is a | |||
===Currency=== | ===Currency=== | ||
Line 18: | Line 11: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Perandus Coin | ! Item !! Amount !! Perandus Coin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cartographer's Chisel]] || 3-4 || 61-76 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cartographer's Chisel]] || 5 || 196 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Orb]] || 1 || 39-68 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Orb]] || 3 || 61-164 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Orb]] || 5 || 323 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Orb]] || 10 || 69-307 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exalted Orb]] || 1 || 710-2716 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harbinger's Orb]] || 1 || 2105 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweller's Orb]] || 5 || 4-13 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweller's Orb]] || 10 || 5-23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweller's Orb]] || 20 || 23-56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mirror of Kalandra]] || 1 || 13541 - 17295 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Alchemy]] || 1 || 21-32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Alchemy]] || 3 || 16-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Alchemy]] || 5 || 99-176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Alchemy]] || 10 || 43-389 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Fusing]] || 10 || 37-115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Regret]] || 10 || 39-114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Transmutation]] || 10 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Scroll of Wisdom]] || 10 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Scroll of Wisdom]] || 40 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Orb of Scouring]] || 3 || 57-79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Orb of Scouring]] || 10 || 177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Stacked Deck]] || 1 || 211-305 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orb of Binding]] || 5 || 296 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Rare items (unidentified)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Perandus Coin | ! Item !! Perandus Coin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cobalt Jewel]] || 49-72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crimson Jewel]] || 33-80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Viridian Jewel]] || 42-68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Agate Amulet]] || 45-52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Amber Amulet]] || 8-70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coral Amulet]] || 5-49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Citrine Amulet]] || 44-79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gold Amulet]] || 23-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jade Amulet]] || 52-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lapis Amulet]] || 52-53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx Amulet]] || 13-71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Paua Amulet]] || 8-50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Amethyst Ring]] || 22-73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coral Ring]] || 5-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diamond Ring]] || 57-146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gold Ring]] || 16-54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Iron Ring]] || 2-6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Moonstone Ring]] || 19-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Paua Ring]] || 12-80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Prismatic Ring]] || 18-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ruby Ring]] || 22-43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sapphire Ring]] || 16-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Topaz Ring]] || 38-78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Two-Stone Ring (ruby and sapphire)]] || 13-68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Two-Stone Ring (ruby and topaz)]] || 13-68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz)]] || 13-68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Unset Ring]] || 19 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Unique items=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Perandus Coin | ! Item !! Perandus Coin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Abyssus]] || 487-1213 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aegis Aurora]] || 3720 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agnerod South]] || 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agnerod West]] || 1268 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allelopathy]] || 898-1771 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alpha's Howl]] || 3802-5297 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andvarius]] || 2107 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apep's Rage]] || 1519-1705 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Astramentis]] || 4235-7657 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atziri's Foible]] || 104 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aurseize]] || 437-948 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auxium]] || 883-2552 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Axiom Perpetuum]] || 86 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belly of the Beast]] || 666-5186 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berek's Grip]] || 3305 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berek's Pass]] || 2675-8968 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berek's Respite]] || 4614 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bino's Kitchen Knife]] || 4293-7471 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Sun Crest]] || 1020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood of the Karui]] || 1345-6173 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloodseeker]] || 555-649 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brinerot Flag]] || 2215-4373 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brinerot Mark]] || 4301-4728 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brinerot Whalers]] || 2166-6357 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broken Faith]] || 2534 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brutus' Lead Sprinkler]] || 704-5047 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || 2131-4580 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Callinellus Malleus]] || 835 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carcass Jack]] || 3455 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnage Heart]] || 298 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cherrubim's Maleficence]] || 1369 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chitus' Apex]] || 583-754 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clayshaper]] || 527-1012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Clear Mind]] || 99-361 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cloak of Defiance]] || 695-1508 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crest of Perandus]] || 26-38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crown of the Pale King]] || 1359-5034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Daresso's Defiance]] || 525-1215 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Daresso's Salute]] || 1481-6225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Death Rush]] || 1007-3766 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Death's Oath]] || 367-804 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dialla's Malefaction]] || 533-1481 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Divination Distillate]] || 1748-2962 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Divinarius]] || 3918-7737 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Doedre's Damning]] || 26-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Doomsower]] || 965-1827 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dreamfeather]] || 1074 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dream Fragments]] || 156-205 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Drillneck]] || 550-1564 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Edge of Madness]] || 1478-6216 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Emberwake]] || 4373-9431 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Empire's Grasp]] || 1029-1443 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Essence Worm]] || 1219-2052 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Eye of Chayula}} || 320-965 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Facebreaker]] || 89-312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Flesh and Spirit]] || 754-4121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Geofri's Crest]] || 440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Geofri's Sanctuary]] || 1037-1241 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gifts from Above]] || 1163-5085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Goldrim]] || 24-62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Goldwyrm]] || 1026-1388 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Great Old One's Ward]] || 1018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Greed's Embrace]] || 670 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Headhunter]] || 16601-27928 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hegemony's Era]] || 7579 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hezmana's Bloodlust]] || 1294 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Heretic's Veil]] || 1011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hyaon's Fury]] || 1026 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ichimonji]] || 426-735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Infernal Mantle]] || 469-470 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Infractem]] || 418-939 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Inpulsa's Broken Heart]] || 10017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Intuitive Leap]] || 1437-5184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Iron Commander]] || 230-746 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jorrhast's Blacksteel]] || 1303-6320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Karui Ward]] || 26-69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kaom's Heart]] ||9650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kaom's Primacy]] || 728-1520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || 4659 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lifesprig]] || 18-32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lightning Coil]] || 5426-9372 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lion's Roar]] || 221-333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lioneye's Fall]] || 1256-1956 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lycosidae]] || 6944-9505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Maligaro's Restraint]] || 326-507 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Maligaro's Virtuosity]] || 331-453 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Marohi Erqi]] || 518-997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Meginord's Girdle]] || 85-168 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mightflay]] || 230 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mjölner]] || 5482-8827 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ming's Heart]] || 1710 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mokou's Embrace]] || 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mutewind Pennant]] || 3508-6094 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mutewind Seal]] || 2792-6082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mutewind Whispersteps]] || 658-5291 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ngamahu's Sign]] || 2184-4833 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Obliteration]] || 224-409 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Pledge of Hands]] || 4780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Prism Guardian]] || 1012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rain of Splinters]] || 247 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rainbowstride]] || 1604-2343 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rashkaldor's Patience]] || 438 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rathpith Globe]] || 2540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rat's Nest]] || 2572-3545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rearguard]] || 333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Redblade Band]] || 3943 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Redblade Banner]] || 966-3098 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Redblade Tramplers]] || 2668-4236 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Repentance]] || 1438 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Romira's Banquet]] || 701 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Roth's Reach]] || 79-88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rumi's Concoction]] || 1568-2815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Saffell's Frame]] || 747-993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Scold's Bridle]] || 1796-5656 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sentari's Answer]] || 215-925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sire of Shards]] || 1061-3440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shadows and Dust]] || 2973-4780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shavronne's Revelation]] ||17061 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shavronne's Wrappings]] || 6781 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Song of the Sirens]] || 2710 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Starkonja's Head]] || 2150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Stone of Lazhwar]] || 83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tabula Rasa]] || 65-175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tasalio's Sign]] || 1107-5890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Taryn's Shiver]] || 780-1575 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Taste of Hate]] || 8056-11547 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tear of Purity]] || 166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Aylardex]] || 687-964 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Blood Dance]] || 1002-1073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Consuming Dark]] || 2951-5809 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Dark Seer]] || 1348-4482 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Goddess Bound]] || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Gull]] || 1429-5736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Harvest]] || 4380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Pariah]] || 10777 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Rat Cage]] || 1583-4931 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Searing Touch]] || 1537 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Sorrow of the Divine]] || 296-376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Supreme Truth]] || 1514 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Whispering Ice]] || 1061-1976 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Thief's Torment]] || 582-788 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Thunderfist]] || 842-1949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Trolltimber Spire]] || 2072-5023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Twyzel]] || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Vaal Caress]] || 1085-6216 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ventor's Gamble]] || 2717-5023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Victario's Acuity]] || 1350-4901 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Victario's Influence]] || 468 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Void Battery]] || 9826 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Voidbringer]] || 866-1156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Voideye]] || 665-6197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Voll's Devotion]] || 15273 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Voltaxic Rift]] || 5915-7670 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wake of Destruction]] || 152-638 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wanderlust]] || 11-28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Warped Timepiece]] || 367-661 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wideswing]] || 42-72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Winds of Change]] || 1412 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Windscream]] || 523-790 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Windripper]] || 8000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 374: | Line 453: | ||
! Item !! Perandus Coin | ! Item !! Perandus Coin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Acton's Nightmare]] || 158 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Caer Blaidd, Wolfpack's Den]] || 118 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Death and Taxes]] || 184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mao Kun]] || 134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mortal Grief]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mortal Hope]] || 86-1449 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mortal Ignorance]] || 452-629 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mortal Rage]] || 124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oba's Cursed Trove]] || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Olmec's Sanctum]] || 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Poorjoy's Asylum]] || 109-173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |[[Sacrifice at Noon]] || 19 | ||
| | |- | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |[[The Coward's Trial]] || 138-199 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Perandus Manor]] || 2500-5602 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vaults of Atziri]] || 138 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Whakawairua Tuahu]] || 102-141 | |||
|} | |||
===Gems=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Level and quality !! Perandus Coin | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Enlighten Support}} || lv 3 || 1667 (with Friend of the Family [[atlas passive]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Poacher's Mark}} || lv 21 Q20 (corrupted) || 2312 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Splitting Steel}} || lv 20 Q20 || 1197 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
==Gallery== | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Cadiro perandus.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
==Version history== | |||
{{Version history table header}} | |||
{{Version history table row|3.16.0| | |||
* Perandus has been removed from the core game. | |||
}} | |||
{{Version history table row|3.14.0| | |||
* The selection of items sold by Cadiro has been modernised and their costs have been adjusted accordingly. | |||
}} | |||
{{Version history table row|2.2.0| | |||
* Introduced to the game | |||
}} | |||
{{Version history table end}} | |||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] | ||
[[ru:Предложение Кадиро]] |
Latest revision as of 11:01, 11 May 2023
This article describes historical game content.
Perandus content was removed from the core game in version 3.16.0
Lists of Cadiro's Offers
This is a non-exhaustive list of the items Cadiro Perandus can offer players as he is encountered throughout Wraeclast. Items are priced in Perandus CoinsPerandus CoinStack Size: 5000Trade coins to Cadiro Perandus.. Each offer can be accepted only once and Cadiro will leave via a portal once the transaction is complete. If the offer is declined Cadiro will remain in the area, giving the player the opportunity to fetch the required coins in their stash if they are not carried in the inventory. Cadiro can offer league-specific unique items which aren't easily obtainable.
Currency
Item | Amount | Perandus Coin |
---|---|---|
Cartographer's Chisel | 3-4 | 61-76 |
Cartographer's Chisel | 5 | 196 |
Chaos Orb | 1 | 39-68 |
Chaos Orb | 3 | 61-164 |
Chaos Orb | 5 | 323 |
Chaos Orb | 10 | 69-307 |
Exalted Orb | 1 | 710-2716 |
Harbinger's Orb | 1 | 2105 |
Jeweller's Orb | 5 | 4-13 |
Jeweller's Orb | 10 | 5-23 |
Jeweller's Orb | 20 | 23-56 |
Mirror of Kalandra | 1 | 13541 - 17295 |
Orb of Alchemy | 1 | 21-32 |
Orb of Alchemy | 3 | 16-24 |
Orb of Alchemy | 5 | 99-176 |
Orb of Alchemy | 10 | 43-389 |
Orb of Fusing | 10 | 37-115 |
Orb of Regret | 10 | 39-114 |
Orb of Transmutation | 10 | 11 |
Scroll of Wisdom | 10 | 6 |
Scroll of Wisdom | 40 | 28 |
Orb of Scouring | 3 | 57-79 |
Orb of Scouring | 10 | 177 |
Stacked Deck | 1 | 211-305 |
Orb of Binding | 5 | 296 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) |
Rare items (unidentified)
Item | Perandus Coin |
---|---|
Cobalt Jewel | 49-72 |
Crimson Jewel | 33-80 |
Viridian Jewel | 42-68 |
Agate Amulet | 45-52 |
Amber Amulet | 8-70 |
Coral Amulet | 5-49 |
Citrine Amulet | 44-79 |
Gold Amulet | 23-24 |
Jade Amulet | 52-60 |
Lapis Amulet | 52-53 |
Onyx Amulet | 13-71 |
Paua Amulet | 8-50 |
Amethyst Ring | 22-73 |
Coral Ring | 5-23 |
Diamond Ring | 57-146 |
Gold Ring | 16-54 |
Iron Ring | 2-6 |
Moonstone Ring | 19-60 |
Paua Ring | 12-80 |
Prismatic Ring | 18-60 |
Ruby Ring | 22-43 |
Sapphire Ring | 16-23 |
Topaz Ring | 38-78 |
Two-Stone Ring (ruby and sapphire) | 13-68 |
Two-Stone Ring (ruby and topaz) | 13-68 |
Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz) | 13-68 |
Unset Ring | 19 |
Unique items
Maps
Item | Perandus Coin |
---|---|
Acton's Nightmare | 158 |
Caer Blaidd, Wolfpack's Den | 118 |
Death and Taxes | 184 |
Mao Kun | 134 |
Mortal Grief | 10 |
Mortal Hope | 86-1449 |
Mortal Ignorance | 452-629 |
Mortal Rage | 124 |
Oba's Cursed Trove | 100 |
Olmec's Sanctum | 119 |
Poorjoy's Asylum | 109-173 |
Sacrifice at Noon | 19 |
The Coward's Trial | 138-199 |
The Perandus Manor | 2500-5602 |
Vaults of Atziri | 138 |
Whakawairua Tuahu | 102-141 |
Gems
Item | Level and quality | Perandus Coin |
---|---|---|
Enlighten SupportEnlighten SupportExceptional, Support Icon: + Level: (1-3) Cost & Reservation Multiplier: (100-92)%Supports any skill gem. Once this gem reaches level 2 or above, will apply a cost & reservation multiplier to supported gems. Cannot support skills that don't come from gems. Additional Effects From 1-20% Quality: This Gem gains (5-100)% increased ExperienceThis is a Support Gem. It does not grant a bonus to your character, but to skills in sockets connected to it. Place into an item socket connected to a socket containing the Skill Gem you wish to augment. Right click to remove from a socket. |
lv 3 | 1667 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) |
Poacher's MarkPoacher's MarkPhysical, Spell, Curse, Mark Level: (1-20) Cost: (16-33) Mana Cast Time: 0.50 secRequires Level 16Curses a single enemy, lowering their physical damage reduction, and adding physical damage to all hits against them. Attacking the cursed enemy will grant life and mana, and killing them will grant a frenzy charge. You can only have one Mark at a time.Cursed enemies have a 100% chance to grant a Frenzy Charge when slain Cursed enemies grant (15-50) Life when Hit by Attacks Cursed enemies grant (8-25) Mana when Hit by Attacks Cursed enemies have -20% to Physical Damage Reduction Adds (3-30) to (4-45) Physical Damage to Hits against Cursed Enemies Additional Effects From 1-20% Quality: Cursed Enemies have a (0.25-5)% chance to grant a Frenzy Charge when HitPlace into an item socket of the right colour to gain this skill. Right click to remove from a socket. |
lv 21 Q20 (corrupted) | 2312 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) |
Splitting SteelSplitting SteelAttack, Projectile, AoE, Physical Level: (1-20) Cost: (5-8) Mana Attack Speed: 90% of base Attack Damage: (70-210)% of base Effectiveness of Added Damage: (70-210)%Fire a single projectile that splits on impact or at the targeted location, dealing area damage when it splits and again when the split projectiles explode at the end of their flight. Requires a Sword or Axe.(1-101) to (2-151) Added Attack Physical Damage Modifiers to number of Projectiles instead apply to the number of targets Projectile Splits towards Projectiles Split towards (2-5) targets Base radius is (0.6-1) metre 40% chance to Impale Enemies on Hit Projectiles can Split without hitting a target Additional Effects From 1-20% Quality: (2-40)% increased Impale EffectPlace into an item socket of the right colour to gain this skill. Right click to remove from a socket. |
lv 20 Q20 | 1197 (with Friend of the Family atlas passive) |
Gallery
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
3.16.0 |
|
3.14.0 |
|
2.2.0 |
|