List of unique monsters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tonemis m (→Act 4) |
>KLIKS (→Act 2: added Bravalo) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[The Great White Beast (unique monster)|The Great White Beast]] || [[The Den]] || [[Beast]] | | style="width:200px" | [[The Great White Beast (unique monster)|The Great White Beast]] || [[The Den]] || [[Beast]] | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px" | [[Bravalo]] || [[The Crossroads]] || Unique | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Calaf, Headstaver]] || [[The Crossroads]] || [[Bandit]] | | style="width:200px" | [[Calaf, Headstaver]] || [[The Crossroads]] || [[Bandit]] |
Revision as of 13:00, 20 August 2015
Unique Monsters are special monsters with fixed modifiers that appear always in the same zone.
Listed below are only the unique monsters that are part of the main storyline. Map bosses, Invasion Bosses, Corrupted Area bosses, Beyond Demons, Tormented Spirits and Rogue Exiles also have a rarity of unique, but are not featured in this list.
Act 1
Act 2
Act 3
Act 4
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|