List of unique monsters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>Tonemis (→Act 2) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Fidelitas, the Mourning]] || [[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]] || Unique | | style="width:200px" | [[Fidelitas, the Mourning]] || [[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]] || Unique | ||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px" | [[Soulmourn]] || [[The Fellshrine Ruins]] || [[Statue]] | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |- style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px" | [[Archbishop Geofri the Abashed]] || [[The Crypt Level 2]] || [[Skeleton]] | | style="width:200px" | [[Archbishop Geofri the Abashed]] || [[The Crypt Level 2]] || [[Skeleton]] |
Revision as of 12:24, 3 August 2015
Unique Monsters are special monsters with fixed modifiers that appear always in the same zone.
Listed below are only the unique monsters that are part of the main storyline. Map bosses, Invasion Bosses, Corrupted Area bosses, Beyond Demons, Tormented Spirits and Rogue Exiles also have a rarity of unique, but are not featured in this list.
Act 1
Act 2
Act 3
Act 4
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|