Act 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qetuth (→Progression: new names for 1.0.0) |
>Sinsearach m (added Merveil's Lair) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid grey;" | [[The Cavern of Anger]] || | | style="border: 1px solid grey;" | [[The Cavern of Anger]] || | ||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid grey;" | [[Merveil's Lair]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 14 December 2013
The first act covers monster levels 1-15 in Normal, 33-40 in Cruel, and 52-56 in Merciless. Its town is Lioneye's Watch and contains Nessa, Bestel, and Tarkleigh.
Quests
Progression