Act 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Iamacyborg (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Navbox World}}") |
>Kaseki No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center;" border="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Twilight Strand]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Shore Encampment]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Terraces]] || → || style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Tidal Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Mud Flats]] || → || style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Fetid Pool]] | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Lower Submerged Passage]] || → || style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Flooded Depths]] | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Upper Submerged Passage]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Ledge]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Rocky Climb]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Lower Prison]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Upper Prison]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Warden's Quarters]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Prisoner's Gate]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Ship Graveyard]] || → || style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Ship Graveyard Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Coves]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Cavern of Woe]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Cavern of Anger]] || | |||
|- | |||
| ↓ || | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Merveil's Lair]] || | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox World}} | {{Navbox World}} |