Retch (monster type): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neokowloon (talk | contribs) |
>Neokowloon (→Variations: Uul-Netol's Pet) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
| [[Avian Retch]] || [[The Crossroads (Act 2)]], [[The Western Forest (Act 2)]], [[The Imperial Gardens]] || NA | | [[Avian Retch]] || [[The Crossroads (Act 2)]], [[The Western Forest (Act 2)]], [[The Imperial Gardens]] || NA | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Uul-Netol's Pet]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 27 May 2021
Birdmen are a type of monster introduced in Version 1.0.0.
Abilities
- Resist Cold
- Consume Corpses
- Vomit Corpses
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Gluttonous Gull | The Ledge | NA |
Avian Retch | The Crossroads (Act 2), The Western Forest (Act 2), The Imperial Gardens | NA |
Uul-Netol's Pet |
Uniques
Removed
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Corrupted Gull | Elreon missions | NA |