Cadiro's offer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Illviljan (Removed {{il| }} to see if it's easier to load this page.) |
>94Connor949-gpuser No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Orb of Fusing]] || 10 || 37-107 | | [[Orb of Fusing]] || 10 || 37-107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orb of Regret]] || 10 || 39- | | [[Orb of Regret]] || 10 || 39-114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orb of Transmutation]] || 10 || 11 | | [[Orb of Transmutation]] || 10 || 11 | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Cobalt Jewel]] || 49-72 | | [[Cobalt Jewel]] || 49-72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Jewel]] || | | [[Crimson Jewel]] || 33-80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viridian Jewel]] || 42-68 | | [[Viridian Jewel]] || 42-68 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Jade Amulet]] || 52-60 | | [[Jade Amulet]] || 52-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lapis Amulet]] || 52 | | [[Lapis Amulet]] || 52-53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx Amulet]] || 13-71 | | [[Onyx Amulet]] || 13-71 | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[Brinerot Flag]] || 2215-4373 | | [[Brinerot Flag]] || 2215-4373 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brinerot Mark]] || 4728 | | [[Brinerot Mark]] || 4301-4728 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brinerot Whalers]] || 2166-6357 | | [[Brinerot Whalers]] || 2166-6357 | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Empire's Grasp]] || 1029-1443 | | [[Empire's Grasp]] || 1029-1443 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Essence Worm]] || 2052 | | [[Essence Worm]] || 1219-2052 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eye of Chayula]] || 320-569 | | [[Eye of Chayula]] || 320-569 | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flesh and Spirit]] || 754-4121 | | [[Flesh and Spirit]] || 754-4121 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Geofri's Crest]] || 440 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geofri's Sanctuary]] || 1037-1241 | | [[Geofri's Sanctuary]] || 1037-1241 | ||
Line 326: | Line 328: | ||
| [[Pledge of Hands]] || 4780 | | [[Pledge of Hands]] || 4780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saffell's Frame]] || 993 | | [[Saffell's Frame]] || 747-993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scold's Bridle]] || 1796-5656 | | [[Scold's Bridle]] || 1796-5656 | ||
Line 342: | Line 344: | ||
| [[Tabula Rasa]] || 65-175 | | [[Tabula Rasa]] || 65-175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tasalio's Sign]] || 1107- | | [[Tasalio's Sign]] || 1107-5890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taryn's Shiver]] || 780-1575 | | [[Taryn's Shiver]] || 780-1575 | ||
Line 448: | Line 450: | ||
|[[Vaults of Atziri]] || 138 | |[[Vaults of Atziri]] || 138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Whakawairua Tuahu]] | |[[Whakawairua Tuahu]] || 102-141 | ||
|102-141 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] |
Revision as of 18:07, 17 May 2016
Lists of Cadiro's Offers
This is a nonexhaustive list of the items Cadiro Perandus can offer players as he is encountered throughout Wraeclast. Items are priced in Perandus Coins. Each offer can be accepted only once and Cadiro will leave via a Portal once the transaction is complete. If the offer is declined Cadiro will remain in the area, giving the player the opportunity to fetch the required coins in their stash if they are not carried in the inventory.
This page describes newly released content. Cadiro Perandus' deals can vary greatly between each offer. Information may be missing or incorrect.
There is additional information on the talk page.
Currency
Item | Amount | Perandus Coin |
---|---|---|
Cartographer's Chisel | 4 | 61 |
Chaos Orb | 1 | 39-61 |
Chaos Orb | 3 | 61-164 |
Chaos Orb | 10 | 69-307 |
Exalted Orb | 1 | 978-2716 |
Jeweller's Orb | 5 | 4-13 |
Jeweller's Orb | 10 | 5-23 |
Jeweller's Orb | 20 | 23-42 |
Mirror of Kalandra | 1 | 13541 |
Orb of Alchemy | 1 | 21-32 |
Orb of Alchemy | 3 | 16-24 |
Orb of Alchemy | 10 | 43-97 |
Orb of Fusing | 10 | 37-107 |
Orb of Regret | 10 | 39-114 |
Orb of Transmutation | 10 | 11 |
Scroll of Wisdom | 10 | 6 |
Scroll of Wisdom | 40 | 28 |
Rares (unidentified)
Item | Perandus Coin |
---|---|
Cobalt Jewel | 49-72 |
Crimson Jewel | 33-80 |
Viridian Jewel | 42-68 |
Agate Amulet | 52 |
Amber Amulet | 8-70 |
Coral Amulet | 5-49 |
Citrine Amulet | 44-79 |
Gold Amulet | 23-24 |
Jade Amulet | 52-60 |
Lapis Amulet | 52-53 |
Onyx Amulet | 13-71 |
Paua Amulet | 8-50 |
Amethyst Ring | 22-73 |
Coral Ring | 5-23 |
Diamond Ring | 57-146 |
Gold Ring | 16-54 |
Iron Ring | 2-6 |
Moonstone Ring | 19-60 |
Paua Ring | 12-80 |
Prismatic Ring | 18-59 |
Ruby Ring | 22-43 |
Sapphire Ring | 16-23 |
Topaz Ring | 38-78 |
Two-Stone Ring (ruby and sapphire) | 13-68 |
Two-Stone Ring (ruby and topaz) | 13-68 |
Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz) | 13-68 |
Unset Ring | 19 |
Uniques
Maps
Item | Perandus Coin |
---|---|
Acton's Nightmare | 158 |
Caer Blaidd, Wolfpack's Den | 118 |
Death and Taxes | 184 |
Mao Kun | 134 |
Mortal Grief | 10 |
Mortal Hope | 86-1449 |
Mortal Ignorance | 452-629 |
Mortal Rage | 124 |
Oba's Cursed Trove | 100 |
Olmec's Sanctum | 119 |
Poorjoy's Asylum | 109-173 |
The Coward's Trial | 138-199 |
The Perandus Manor | 2500 |
Vaults of Atziri | 138 |
Whakawairua Tuahu | 102-141 |