Undying: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Traxtin mNo edit summary |
>FootHands (Sweet Merciful RNGesus, I nearly labeled him 'Undying Crappler' :[ (also damn there are a lot of undying)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Undying.jpg|thumb|left]] | [[File:Undying.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
===Abilities=== | |||
*Resists [[Damage_Types#Elemental_Damage|Elemental Damage]] | *Resists [[Damage_Types#Elemental_Damage|Elemental Damage]] | ||
*Resists [[Damage_Types#Chaos_Damage|Chaos]] | *Resists [[Damage_Types#Chaos_Damage|Chaos]] | ||
===Variations=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Location !! Special Attributes | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Outcast]] || [[City of Sarn]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Outcast]] || [[The Slums]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
|style="width:200px" | [[Undying Incinerator]] ||style="width:350px" | [[Crematorium]] ||style="width:350px" | {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Wretch]] || [[Crematorium]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying]] || [[Slums Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Stinking Undying]] || [[Slums Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Alchemist]] || [[Slums Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Outcast]] || [[The Warehouse District]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Laborer]] || [[The Warehouse District]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Grappler]] || [[The Warehouse District]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying]] || [[Warehouse Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Grappler]] || [[Warehouse Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Stinking Undying]] || [[Warehouse Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Alchemist]] || [[Warehouse Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Impaler]] || [[The Marketplace]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Stinking Undying]] || [[The Market Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying]] || [[The Market Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Grappler]] || [[The Market Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Alchemist]] || [[The Market Sewers]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Worker]] || [[The Docks]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Archivist]] || [[The Library]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Archivist]] || [[The Archives]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Evangelist]] || [[The Sceptre of God]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Aristocrat]] || [[The Sceptre of God]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Evangelist]] || [[The Upper Sceptre of God]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|- style="height:40px" | |||
| [[Undying Aristocrat]] || [[The Upper Sceptre of God]] || {{c|mod|?}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Act 3 Monsters]] | [[Category:Act 3 Monsters]] | ||
{{Navbox Bestiary}} | {{Navbox Bestiary}} |
Revision as of 08:11, 14 November 2013
Abilities
- Resists Elemental Damage
- Resists Chaos