Skeleton mage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qetuth (→Variations: guardians are melee, archmages are mages) |
>Qetuth (→Variations: flame harbinger) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Sparking Mage]] ||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 3]]|| {{c|mod|Uses {{sl|Spark}}}} | |[[Sparking Mage]] ||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 3]]|| {{c|mod|Uses {{sl|Spark}}}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Flame Priest]] ||[[The Crypt Level 1]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Resists Elemental}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Frost Priest]] ||[[The Crypt Level 1]]|| {{c|mod| Cold Damage, Resists Elemental}} | |[[Frost Priest]] ||[[The Crypt Level 1]]|| {{c|mod| Cold Damage, Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[ | |[[Thunder Priest]] ||[[The Crypt Level 1]]|| {{c|mod| Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[ | |[[Flame Bishop]] ||[[The Crypt Level 2]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Frost Bishop]] ||[[The Crypt Level 2]]|| {{c|mod| Cold Damage, Resists Elemental}} | |[[Frost Bishop]] ||[[The Crypt Level 2]]|| {{c|mod| Cold Damage, Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Thunder Bishop]] ||[[The Crypt Level 2]]|| {{c|mod| Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental}} | |[[Thunder Bishop]] ||[[The Crypt Level 2]]|| {{c|mod| Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Flame Archmage]] ||[[The Caverns Level 2]]|| {{c|mod|Resists Fire}} | |[[Flame Archmage]] ||[[The Caverns Level 2]]|| {{c|mod|Resists Fire}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Frost Archmage]] ||[[The Caverns Level 2]]|| {{c|mod|Resists Cold}} | |[[Frost Archmage]] ||[[The Caverns Level 2]]|| {{c|mod|Resists Cold}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Thunder Archmage]] ||[[The Caverns Level 2]]|| {{c|mod|Resists Lightning}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | |[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Brittle Arsonist]] ||[[The Library]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Resists Fire}} | |[[Brittle Arsonist]] ||[[The Library]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Resists Fire}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Flame Harbinger]] || || {{c|mod|Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 25 October 2014
Abilities
- Undead
- Resists Elemental
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Axiom Frostguard | The Upper Prison | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Axiom Thunderguard | The Upper Prison, The Chamber of Sins Level 3 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Sparking Mage | The Chamber of Sins Level 3 | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Spark". Please choose only one of the following ids: FireTailSpark - Base duration is 2.00 seconds, Deals 6 to 9 Fire Damage, Fires Projectiles in a circle, 25% increased Projectile Speed, Fires 8 additional Projectiles (page) SanctumMiniFlamenado - Base duration is 3.00 seconds, Deals 1 to 1 Fire Damage, 60% reduced Projectile Speed, Fires 10 additional Projectiles (page) |
Flame Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Fire Damage, Resists Elemental |
Frost Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Thunder Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Flame Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Fire Damage, Resists Elemental |
Frost Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Thunder Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Flame Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Fire |
Frost Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Cold |
Thunder Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Lightning |
Incinerated Mage | The Crematorium | Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire |
Enlightened Vicar | The Catacombs | Cold Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Cold |
Thunder Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Lightning Damage, Powerful Crits, Resists Elemental |
Frost Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Cold Damage, Powerful Crits, Resists Elemental |
Brittle Arsonist | The Library | Fire Damage, Resists Fire |
Flame Harbinger | Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire |