Skeleton mage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>CosmicChopsticks (Found more goddamn skeletons) |
>CosmicChopsticks (→Variations: More) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Extra Projectiles - Resists Elemental}} | |[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Extra Projectiles - Resists Elemental}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Enlightened Vicar]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Extra Projectiles - Resists Elemental}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Thunder Keeper]] ||[[The Library]], [[The Archives]]|| {{c|mod| Powerful Crits - Resists Elemental}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Frost Keeper]] ||[[The Library]], [[The Archives]]|| {{c|mod| Powerful Crits - Resists Elemental}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox Bestiary}} | {{Navbox Bestiary}} |
Revision as of 03:57, 24 November 2013
Abilities
- Undead
- Resists Elemental
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Axiom Frostguard | The Upper Prison | |
Axiom Thunderguard | The Upper Prison | |
Sparking Mage | The Crypt Level 1 | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Spark". Please choose only one of the following ids: FireTailSpark - Base duration is 2.00 seconds, Deals 6 to 9 Fire Damage, Fires Projectiles in a circle, 25% increased Projectile Speed, Fires 8 additional Projectiles (page) SanctumMiniFlamenado - Base duration is 3.00 seconds, Deals 1 to 1 Fire Damage, 60% reduced Projectile Speed, Fires 10 additional Projectiles (page) |
Frost Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | |
Flame Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | |
Thunder Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | |
Frost Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | |
Flame Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | |
Thunder Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | |
Thunder Guardian | The Caverns Level 2 | lightning damage, resists lightning |
Flame Guardian | The Caverns Level 2 | fire damage, resists fire |
Frost Guardian | The Caverns Level 2 | cold damage, resists cold |
Incinerated Mage | The Crematorium | Extra Projectiles - Resists Elemental |
Enlightened Vicar | The Crematorium | Extra Projectiles - Resists Elemental |
Thunder Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Powerful Crits - Resists Elemental |
Frost Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Powerful Crits - Resists Elemental |