Necromancer (monster type): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (→Variations: added sawbones) |
>CosmicChopsticks (Added Death Bishop) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
| style="width:200px"| [[Ash Prophet]] ||style="width:300px"|[[The Crematorium]]||style="width:600px"| {{c|mod|Uses {{sl|Flammability}}}} | | style="width:200px"| [[Ash Prophet]] ||style="width:300px"|[[The Crematorium]]||style="width:600px"| {{c|mod|Uses {{sl|Flammability}}}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
| style="width:200px"| [[Death Prophet]] ||style="width:300px"|[[The Catacombs]]||style="width:600px"| {{c|mod|Uses {{sl|Frostbite}}}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:53, 18 November 2013
Abilities
- Raises Undead
- Resists Lightning
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Kadavrus the Defiler | The Fetid Pool | Unique Monster |
Sawbones | The Upper Prison | Unique Monster |
Necromancer | The Lower Prison | |
Diabolist | The Upper Prison | Uses Enfeeble |
Necromancer | The Chamber of Sins Level 1 | |
Sin Lord | The Chamber of Sins Level 2 | Uses Conductivity |
Sin Lord | The Chamber of Sins Level 3 | Uses Conductivity |
Defiler | The Crypt Level 2 | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Elemental Weakness". Please choose only one of the following ids: IzaroElementalWeakness - Base duration is (5.00-6.45) seconds, Cursed enemies have -(20-30)% to Elemental Resistances (page) ElementalWeaknessRoyale - Base duration is (5.00-6.80) seconds, +(0-0.5) metres to radius, Cursed enemies have -(15-24)% to Elemental Resistances (page) |
Ash Prophet | The Crematorium | Uses Flammability |
Death Prophet | The Catacombs | Uses Frostbite |