Skeleton archer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qetuth (→Variations: added flayed archer) |
>Qetuth (→Variations: Added Restless Archer) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Ancient Archer]] ||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]|| N/A | |[[Ancient Archer]] ||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]|| N/A | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Restless Archer]] ||[[The City of Sarn]]|| {{c|mod| Uses {{sl|Lightning Arrow}}}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Flayed Archer]] ||[[The Warehouse District]]|| {{c|mod| Uses {{sl|Lightning Arrow}}}} | |[[Flayed Archer]] ||[[The Warehouse District]]|| {{c|mod| Uses {{sl|Lightning Arrow}}}} |
Revision as of 10:35, 8 September 2014
Abilities
- Undead
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Ancient Archer | The Ledge | N/A |
Burning Bowman | The Climb | Uses Burning Arrow |
Ironpoint the Forsaken | The Climb | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Rain of Arrows". Please choose only one of the following ids: AzmeriBarrageDemonRainOfSpines - N/A (page) BetrayalMassSkeletonRainOfArrows - +5 metres to Melee Strike Range (page) - Accurate - Fast Attacks - Uses Split Arrow |
Brittle Poacher | The Lower Prison | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Lightning Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: LightningArrowRoyale - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-2) to (5-39) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-145)% more Damage, (10-19)% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments (page) LightningArrow - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-9) to (13-179) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-290)% more Damage (page) |
Brittle Poacher | The Upper Prison | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Lightning Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: LightningArrowRoyale - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-2) to (5-39) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-145)% more Damage, (10-19)% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments (page) LightningArrow - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-9) to (13-179) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-290)% more Damage (page) |
Brittle Bleeder | The Upper Prison | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Puncture". Please choose only one of the following ids: MonsterPuncture - +(112-197)% more Damage with Bleeding, Causes Bleeding (page) MonsterPunctureAtAnimationSpeedUnique - +(112-197)% more Damage with Bleeding, Causes Bleeding (page) |
Sin Archer | The Chamber of Sins Level 1 | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Lightning Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: LightningArrowRoyale - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-2) to (5-39) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-145)% more Damage, (10-19)% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments (page) LightningArrow - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-9) to (13-179) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-290)% more Damage (page) |
Plagued Bowman | The Chamber of Sins Level 2 | Uses Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Poison Arrow" |
Brittle Archer | The Crypt Level 1 | Uses Split Arrow |
Ancient Archer | The Fellshrine Ruins | N/A |
Restless Archer | The City of Sarn | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Lightning Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: LightningArrowRoyale - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-2) to (5-39) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-145)% more Damage, (10-19)% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments (page) LightningArrow - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-9) to (13-179) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-290)% more Damage (page) |
Flayed Archer | The Warehouse District | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Lightning Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: LightningArrowRoyale - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-2) to (5-39) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-145)% more Damage, (10-19)% increased Effect of Lightning Ailments (page) LightningArrow - 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Lightning Damage, (1-9) to (13-179) Added Lightning Damage, Hits up to 3 additional enemies near the target, Shocks Enemies as though dealing (100-290)% more Damage (page) |
Brittle Longshoreman | The Docks | N/A |