List of alternate art items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>94Connor949-gpuser No edit summary |
>94Connor949-gpuser No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackheart]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|center]] || | | [[Blackheart]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blood of Corruption]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Blood of Corruption 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bloodgrip]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|center]] || | | [[Bloodgrip]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|center]] || | ||
Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonstone Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Moonstone Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Moonstone Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Moonstone Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Hierarchy]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Natural Hierarchy 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ngamahu Tiki]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Ngamahu Tiki 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night's Hold]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Night's Hold 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx Amulet]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Onyx Amulet 2.png|center]] || | | [[Onyx Amulet]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Onyx Amulet 2.png|center]] || | ||
Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taste of Hate]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Taste of Hate 2.png|center]] || | | [[Taste of Hate]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Taste of Hate 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tear of Purity]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Tear of Purity 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Anvil]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Anvil]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|center]] || | ||
Line 238: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unset Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Unset Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Unset Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Unset Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Victario's Acuity]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Victario's Acuity 2.png|center]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Void Battery]] || [[Wand]] || [[File:Void Battery 2.png|center]] || | | [[Void Battery]] || [[Wand]] || [[File:Void Battery 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Voll's Devotion]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Voll's Devotion 2.png|center]] || | | [[Voll's Devotion]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Voll's Devotion 2.png|center]] || [[File:Voll's Devotion 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wanderlust]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Wanderlust 2.png|center]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|center]] | | [[Wanderlust]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Wanderlust 2.png|center]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|center]] |