List of monster prefix mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>OmegaK2 (Created page with "List of prefix modifiers that can appear on Monsters. {{#ask: Category:Mods Has mod domain::3 Has mod generation type::1 Has name::+ Has su...") |
HiddenWings (talk | contribs) m (→Curated list) |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
List of [[prefix]] [[modifiers]] that can appear on [[Monsters]]. | List of [[prefix]] [[modifiers]] that can appear on [[Monsters]]. | ||
{{ | ==Curated list== | ||
[[ | <onlyinclude> | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
[[ | ! Prefix !! Modifier Name !! {{abbr|Lvl.|Required monster level}} !! Effect(s) | ||
[[ | |- | ||
[[ | | Abberath-touched || Abberath-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Abberath]] which use his skills || | ||
[[- | |- | ||
| Arakaali-touched ||Arakaali-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Arakaali]] which use her skills || | |||
[[ | |- | ||
< | | Benevolent || Invulnerability Aura||34 || Applies an Immunity buff to nearby allies for a short duration <br> Immunity buff is removed on death <br> Allies with Immunity cannot gain Immunity || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Berserking || Enrages as Life Lost||39 || Gains increased Damage with life lost up to 40% at zero life <br> Gains Increased Movement Speed with life lost up to 40% at zero life <br> Gains Increased Attack and Cast Speed with life lost up to 75% at zero life <br> Gains reduced Damage Taken with life lost up to 30% at zero life <br> Gains increased Character Size with life lost up to 50% at zero life || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Blurred ||Evasive|| 1 || 100% increased Evasion Rating || | ||
|- | |||
| Brine King-touched || Brine King-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Tsoagoth]] which use his skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Carapaced ||Physical Resistant|| 1 || 50% additional Physical Damage Reduction || | |||
|- | |||
| Caustic Orb on Death ||Caustic Orb on Death|| 18 || Creates Orbs on death that chases the player, accelerating over time <br> Caustic Orbs create Caustic Ground after exploding || | |||
|- | |||
| Chaining || Chaining ||34 || Skills [[Chain]] 2 additional times <br> Projectiles have 20% chance to be able to Chain when colliding with terrain || | |||
|- | |||
| Charged ||Gains Random Charges||13 || Every 3 seconds adds 3 Frenzy, Power or Endurance charges for 9 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold Walker's || Trail of Cold||13 || Leaves a Trail of [[Chilled Ground]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Consecrated Ground ||Consecrated Ground || 24 || Spawns [[Consecrated Ground]] for 6 seconds (6 second cooldown, 4 second global cooldown) <br> Consecrated Ground grants 2% Life Regenerated Per Second to Allies and 50% reduced Effect of Curses || | |||
|- | |||
| Constantly Revives Minions ||Constantly Revives Minions|| 24|| Revives nearby Minions {{confirm}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Corrupting || Inflicts Corrupted Blood|| 46 || Inflicts Corrupted Blood on Hit <br> Inflicts Corrupted Blood when Hit <br> Corrupted Blood lasts for 4 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Crystalline ||Exploding Crystals when Hit|| 34 || Fires crystals under Players when they hit you (0.2 second cooldown) <br> Crystals deal no damage and despawn after 12 seconds <br> Crystals charge up and explode on death, dealing Chaos damage || | |||
|- | |||
| Cursing || Curses||24 || Summons an invulnerable [[Hex]]ing Effigy that places 3 randomly selected Hex areas, chosen randomly from [[Temporal Chains]], [[Enfeeble]], [[Elemental Weakness]], [[Punishment]] and [[Vulnerability]] <br>Hexing Effigy can apply 5 additional Curses <br> Hexing Effigy has 100% more Effect of Curses <br> For a full list of Hexer's override Curse stats, see [[Hexer]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering || Empowers Allies||24 || Pack monsters gain 10% increased Character Size on death <br> Pack monsters gain 40% increased Maximum Life on death|| | |||
|- | |||
| Enraging || Periodically Enrages|| 24 || Every 9 seconds become Frenzied for 5 seconds <br> 40% increased Damage while Frenzied <br> 25% increased Action Speed while Frenzied <br> 50% reduced Damage Taken while Frenzied || | |||
|- | |||
| Executioner's || Extra Damage to Injured Foes||34|| 20% increased Damage with Hits per 10% missing Enemy Life || | |||
|- | |||
| Fecund ||Extra Life|| 1|| 40% increased maximum Life || | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Walker's || Trail of Fire||13 || Leaves a Trail of [[Burning Ground]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Flame-Retaliation || Inferno Bolt when Hit ||13 || Trigger Inferno Bolt when Hit || | |||
|- | |||
| Heralding || Lightning Totem Minions||34 || Rare pack Minions spawn up to 5 Invulnerable [[Totem]]s on death that cast a Lightning Nova Spell <br> Totems can use [[Lightning Warp]] <br> Totems despawn on death|| | |||
|- | |||
| Hexproof ||Hexproof || 24 || Hexproof || | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Prison || Ice Prison || 18|| Periodically creates a barrier of Ice around the player for 5 seconds (10 second cooldown) || | |||
|- | |||
| Ice-Retaliation ||Snow Bolt when Hit|| 13 || Trigger Snow Bolt when Hit || | |||
|- | |||
| Innocence-touched || Innocence-touched ||68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +40% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +25% to Chaos Resistance <br> 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Innocence]] which use his skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Kitava-touched || Kitava-touched ||68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +40% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +25% to Chaos Resistance <br> 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Kitava]] which use his skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Walker's || Trail of Lightning||13|| Leaves a Trail of [[Shocked Ground]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning-Retaliation || Lightning Mirage when Hit||13|| Trigger Lightning Mirage when Hit (1s cooldown to explode, 2s global cooldown) || | |||
|- | |||
| Lunaris-touched ||Lunaris-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Lunaris]] which use her skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Marked || Applies Random Mark||34|| Randomly applies [[Poacher's Mark]], [[Assassin's Mark]] or [[Warlord's Mark]] (removed when monster dies) || | |||
|- | |||
| Mirrored || Reflects Certain Ailments || 46|| Non-Damaging Ailments Reflection || | |||
|- | |||
| Overwhelming || Overwhelms Physical Reduction||6|| Overwhelm 30% Physical Damage Reduction || | |||
|- | |||
| Powerful Minions ||Powerful Minions|| 24|| Minions have 40% increased Damage <br> Minions have 150% increased maximum Life || | |||
|- | |||
| Quick ||Hasted|| 6|| 40% increased Movement Speed <br> 30% increased Attack and Cast Speed|| | |||
|- | |||
| Reflector's || Reflects Hexes||46|| 100% chance to Reflect Hexes || | |||
|- | |||
| Remora's ||Leeches Life || 13|| 100% of Damage [[Leech]]ed as Life <br> 500% increased total Recovery per second from Life Leech || | |||
|- | |||
| Resplendent ||Fast Energy Shield Recharge || 1 || 150% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge <br>40% of Maximum Life is added to Maximum Energy Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Shakari-touched ||Shakari-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Shakari]] which use her skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Shroud Walking ||Ambushes|| 24|| Teleports to distant Enemies creating a [[Smoke Cloud]] (3 second cooldown) || | |||
|- | |||
| Siphoning|| Siphons Mana and Deals Lightning Damage||34|| Surrounded by a Mana Siphoning Ring Aura <br> Enemies in the Aura take Lightning Damage Over Time and lose Mana every second <br> Enemies standing inside the Ring are not affected by the Aura|| | |||
|- | |||
| Solaris-touched ||Solaris-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Solaris]] which use her skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Conduit ||Revives Nearby Allies on Death|| 24 || Up to 30 nearby monsters are raised to fight again on Death <br> [[Corpse]] cannot be destroyed <br> Cannot be Dominated || | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Eater||Soul Eater|| 34|| Gains Souls when nearby allies die <br> Each Soul grants 5% increased Damage, Attack Speed and Cast Speed <br> Each Soul grants 1% increased Character Size <br> Summons a Shackled Phantasm monster every 4 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Spectral || Spirit Walkers||24|| Pack spawns with apparitions of each monster <br> Monster gives 175% reduced Experience on death (Hidden) <br> 350% reduced Quantity of Items dropped by this Monster (Hidden) || | |||
|- | |||
| Spell Resistant || Spell Resistant || 12|| +100% chance to [[Suppress]] Spell Damage <br> Prevent 50% of Suppressed Spell Damage|| | |||
|- | |||
| Stalwart||Blocks Attacks|| 12|| 50% Chance to Block Attack Damage|| | |||
|- | |||
| Storm Herald ||Lightning Storm|| 24|| Casts Lightning Storms targeting Enemies || | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal||Temporal Proximity Shield|| 34|| Surrounded with a Temporal Bubble which prevents all damage originating from sources outside its radius <br> Enemies within the Temporal Bubble have 25% reduced [[Action Speed]], 60% reduced [[Cooldown]] Recovery Rate and [[Debuff]]s on them expire 40% slower || | |||
|- | |||
| Treant-Protected || Life Shared with Treant Minions||18||Rare pack minions are replaced with Saplings <br> 50% of Damage from Hits is taken from Rare pack minions' Life before the Rare monster|| | |||
|- | |||
| Tukohama-touched ||Tukohama-touched || 68 || 50% increased Damage <br> +30% to all Elemental Resistances <br> +20% to Chaos Resistance <br> 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction <br> Spawns apparitions of [[Tukohama]] which use his skills || | |||
|- | |||
| Unstoppable ||Cannot be Slowed|| 24|| [[Action Speed]] cannot be modified to below base value <br> [[Movement Speed]] cannot be modified to below base value || | |||
|- | |||
| Unwavering ||Cannot be Stunned|| 24|| Cannot be [[Stun]]ned || | |||
|- | |||
| Vined || Inflicts Grasping Vines||18|| Applies [[Thorned Vines]] to Enemies, which slows them and causes them to take Chaos Damage over Time (3 second cooldown, 2 second global cooldown) <br> Moving will break the Vines over time <br> Travel Skills will break all Vines instantly || | |||
|- | |||
| Volatile || Exploding Orbs||34|| Periodically spawns an Exploding Orb from behind the monster that chases the player while within 70 units of a player, accelerating over time (9 second cooldown)|| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
==Datamined list== | |||
{{Modifier table | |||
|q_tables=mod_spawn_weights | |||
|q_join=mods._pageID=mod_spawn_weights._pageID | |||
|q_where=mods.domain=3 AND mods.generation_type=1 AND mod_spawn_weights.value > 0 | |||
|q_orderBy = mods.name | |||
|stat_text=1 | |||
|level=1 | |||
|spawn_weights = 1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Prefix mod lists]] | [[Category:Prefix mod lists]] | ||
[[Category:Monster mod lists]] | [[Category:Monster mod lists]] | ||
[[ru:Список префиксов монстров]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 22:29, 7 October 2023
List of prefix modifiers that can appear on Monsters.
Curated list
Prefix | Modifier Name | Lvl. | Effect(s) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abberath-touched | Abberath-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Abberath which use his skills |
|
Arakaali-touched | Arakaali-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Arakaali which use her skills |
|
Benevolent | Invulnerability Aura | 34 | Applies an Immunity buff to nearby allies for a short duration Immunity buff is removed on death Allies with Immunity cannot gain Immunity |
|
Berserking | Enrages as Life Lost | 39 | Gains increased Damage with life lost up to 40% at zero life Gains Increased Movement Speed with life lost up to 40% at zero life Gains Increased Attack and Cast Speed with life lost up to 75% at zero life Gains reduced Damage Taken with life lost up to 30% at zero life Gains increased Character Size with life lost up to 50% at zero life |
|
Blurred | Evasive | 1 | 100% increased Evasion Rating | |
Brine King-touched | Brine King-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Tsoagoth which use his skills |
|
Carapaced | Physical Resistant | 1 | 50% additional Physical Damage Reduction | |
Caustic Orb on Death | Caustic Orb on Death | 18 | Creates Orbs on death that chases the player, accelerating over time Caustic Orbs create Caustic Ground after exploding |
|
Chaining | Chaining | 34 | Skills Chain 2 additional times Projectiles have 20% chance to be able to Chain when colliding with terrain |
|
Charged | Gains Random Charges | 13 | Every 3 seconds adds 3 Frenzy, Power or Endurance charges for 9 seconds | |
Cold Walker's | Trail of Cold | 13 | Leaves a Trail of Chilled Ground | |
Consecrated Ground | Consecrated Ground | 24 | Spawns Consecrated Ground for 6 seconds (6 second cooldown, 4 second global cooldown) Consecrated Ground grants 2% Life Regenerated Per Second to Allies and 50% reduced Effect of Curses |
|
Constantly Revives Minions | Constantly Revives Minions | 24 | Revives nearby Minions [confirmation needed] | |
Corrupting | Inflicts Corrupted Blood | 46 | Inflicts Corrupted Blood on Hit Inflicts Corrupted Blood when Hit Corrupted Blood lasts for 4 seconds |
|
Crystalline | Exploding Crystals when Hit | 34 | Fires crystals under Players when they hit you (0.2 second cooldown) Crystals deal no damage and despawn after 12 seconds Crystals charge up and explode on death, dealing Chaos damage |
|
Cursing | Curses | 24 | Summons an invulnerable Hexing Effigy that places 3 randomly selected Hex areas, chosen randomly from Temporal Chains, Enfeeble, Elemental Weakness, Punishment and Vulnerability Hexing Effigy can apply 5 additional Curses Hexing Effigy has 100% more Effect of Curses For a full list of Hexer's override Curse stats, see Hexer |
|
Empowering | Empowers Allies | 24 | Pack monsters gain 10% increased Character Size on death Pack monsters gain 40% increased Maximum Life on death |
|
Enraging | Periodically Enrages | 24 | Every 9 seconds become Frenzied for 5 seconds 40% increased Damage while Frenzied 25% increased Action Speed while Frenzied 50% reduced Damage Taken while Frenzied |
|
Executioner's | Extra Damage to Injured Foes | 34 | 20% increased Damage with Hits per 10% missing Enemy Life | |
Fecund | Extra Life | 1 | 40% increased maximum Life | |
Fire Walker's | Trail of Fire | 13 | Leaves a Trail of Burning Ground | |
Flame-Retaliation | Inferno Bolt when Hit | 13 | Trigger Inferno Bolt when Hit | |
Heralding | Lightning Totem Minions | 34 | Rare pack Minions spawn up to 5 Invulnerable Totems on death that cast a Lightning Nova Spell Totems can use Lightning Warp Totems despawn on death |
|
Hexproof | Hexproof | 24 | Hexproof | |
Ice Prison | Ice Prison | 18 | Periodically creates a barrier of Ice around the player for 5 seconds (10 second cooldown) | |
Ice-Retaliation | Snow Bolt when Hit | 13 | Trigger Snow Bolt when Hit | |
Innocence-touched | Innocence-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +40% to all Elemental Resistances +25% to Chaos Resistance 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Innocence which use his skills |
|
Kitava-touched | Kitava-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +40% to all Elemental Resistances +25% to Chaos Resistance 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Kitava which use his skills |
|
Lightning Walker's | Trail of Lightning | 13 | Leaves a Trail of Shocked Ground | |
Lightning-Retaliation | Lightning Mirage when Hit | 13 | Trigger Lightning Mirage when Hit (1s cooldown to explode, 2s global cooldown) | |
Lunaris-touched | Lunaris-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Lunaris which use her skills |
|
Marked | Applies Random Mark | 34 | Randomly applies Poacher's Mark, Assassin's Mark or Warlord's Mark (removed when monster dies) | |
Mirrored | Reflects Certain Ailments | 46 | Non-Damaging Ailments Reflection | |
Overwhelming | Overwhelms Physical Reduction | 6 | Overwhelm 30% Physical Damage Reduction | |
Powerful Minions | Powerful Minions | 24 | Minions have 40% increased Damage Minions have 150% increased maximum Life |
|
Quick | Hasted | 6 | 40% increased Movement Speed 30% increased Attack and Cast Speed |
|
Reflector's | Reflects Hexes | 46 | 100% chance to Reflect Hexes | |
Remora's | Leeches Life | 13 | 100% of Damage Leeched as Life 500% increased total Recovery per second from Life Leech |
|
Resplendent | Fast Energy Shield Recharge | 1 | 150% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge 40% of Maximum Life is added to Maximum Energy Shield | |
Shakari-touched | Shakari-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Shakari which use her skills |
|
Shroud Walking | Ambushes | 24 | Teleports to distant Enemies creating a Smoke Cloud (3 second cooldown) | |
Siphoning | Siphons Mana and Deals Lightning Damage | 34 | Surrounded by a Mana Siphoning Ring Aura Enemies in the Aura take Lightning Damage Over Time and lose Mana every second Enemies standing inside the Ring are not affected by the Aura |
|
Solaris-touched | Solaris-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Solaris which use her skills |
|
Soul Conduit | Revives Nearby Allies on Death | 24 | Up to 30 nearby monsters are raised to fight again on Death Corpse cannot be destroyed Cannot be Dominated |
|
Soul Eater | Soul Eater | 34 | Gains Souls when nearby allies die Each Soul grants 5% increased Damage, Attack Speed and Cast Speed Each Soul grants 1% increased Character Size Summons a Shackled Phantasm monster every 4 seconds |
|
Spectral | Spirit Walkers | 24 | Pack spawns with apparitions of each monster Monster gives 175% reduced Experience on death (Hidden) 350% reduced Quantity of Items dropped by this Monster (Hidden) |
|
Spell Resistant | Spell Resistant | 12 | +100% chance to Suppress Spell Damage Prevent 50% of Suppressed Spell Damage |
|
Stalwart | Blocks Attacks | 12 | 50% Chance to Block Attack Damage | |
Storm Herald | Lightning Storm | 24 | Casts Lightning Storms targeting Enemies | |
Temporal | Temporal Proximity Shield | 34 | Surrounded with a Temporal Bubble which prevents all damage originating from sources outside its radius Enemies within the Temporal Bubble have 25% reduced Action Speed, 60% reduced Cooldown Recovery Rate and Debuffs on them expire 40% slower |
|
Treant-Protected | Life Shared with Treant Minions | 18 | Rare pack minions are replaced with Saplings 50% of Damage from Hits is taken from Rare pack minions' Life before the Rare monster |
|
Tukohama-touched | Tukohama-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage +30% to all Elemental Resistances +20% to Chaos Resistance 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction Spawns apparitions of Tukohama which use his skills |
|
Unstoppable | Cannot be Slowed | 24 | Action Speed cannot be modified to below base value Movement Speed cannot be modified to below base value |
|
Unwavering | Cannot be Stunned | 24 | Cannot be Stunned | |
Vined | Inflicts Grasping Vines | 18 | Applies Thorned Vines to Enemies, which slows them and causes them to take Chaos Damage over Time (3 second cooldown, 2 second global cooldown) Moving will break the Vines over time Travel Skills will break all Vines instantly |
|
Volatile | Exploding Orbs | 34 | Periodically spawns an Exploding Orb from behind the monster that chases the player while within 70 units of a player, accelerating over time (9 second cooldown) |
Datamined list
Name | Stats | Spawn Weighting | |
---|---|---|---|
Abberath-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Arakaali-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Baroness's | 24 | N/A | not_part_of_pack 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Benevolent | 34 | N/A | no_common_monster_mods 0 no_cannot_die_aura 0 abyssal 0 immobile 0 breach_commander 0 legion_monster 0 rare 1000 |
Berserking | 39 | N/A | default 1500 |
Blurred | 1 | 100% increased Evasion Rating (Hidden) | not_dex 0 default 5000 |
Brine King-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Carapaced | 1 | 50% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | not_str 0 default 5000 |
Caustic Orb on Death | 18 | N/A | magic 0 sanctum_monster 0 default 1500 |
Caustic Orb on Death | 18 | N/A | magic 0 sanctum_monster 1500 |
Chaining | 34 | Skills Chain +2 times (Hidden) Projectiles have 25% chance to be able to Chain when colliding with terrain (Hidden) | ranged 1500 |
Charged | 13 | N/A | default 2500 |
Cold Walker's | 13 | N/A | sanctum_monster 0 no_strider_mod 0 immobile 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Consecrated Ground | 24 | N/A | immobile 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Corrupting | 46 | N/A | default 500 |
Crystalline | 34 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Cursing | 24 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Empowering | 24 | Grants 10% increased Character Size to Pack Members on death (Hidden) Grants 40% increased Maximum Life to Pack Members on death (Hidden) | not_part_of_pack 0 rare 0 default 1000 |
Enraging | 24 | N/A | default 1000 |
Executioner's | 34 | N/A | caster 0 default 1500 |
Fecund | 1 | 40% increased maximum Life (Hidden) | default 8000 |
Fire Walker's | 13 | N/A | sanctum_monster 0 no_strider_mod 0 immobile 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Flame-Retaliation | 13 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Heralding | 34 | N/A | not_part_of_pack 0 delve_monster 0 magic 0 default 800 |
Hexproof | 24 | Hexproof | default 1000 |
Ice Prison | 18 | N/A | magic 0 default 800 |
Ice-Retaliation | 13 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Innocence-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +40% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +25% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Kitava-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +40% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +25% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 15% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 30 |
Lightning Walker's | 13 | N/A | no_strider_mod 0 immobile 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Lightning-Retaliation | 13 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Lunaris-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Marked | 34 | N/A | magic 0 default 1500 |
Mirrored | 46 | Non-Damaging Ailments Reflection (Hidden) | default 500 |
Overwhelming | 6 | Overwhelm 30% Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | default 5000 |
Quick | 6 | 40% increased Movement Speed (Hidden) 30% increased Attack Speed (Hidden) 30% increased Cast Speed (Hidden) | default 8000 |
Reflector's | 46 | 100% chance to Reflect Hexes (Hidden) | default 500 |
Remora's | 13 | 100% of Damage Leeched as Life (Hidden) 500% increased total Recovery per second from Life Leech (Hidden) | default 3000 |
Resplendent | 1 | Gain 40% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum Energy Shield (Hidden) 150% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge (Hidden) | not_int 0 ward_armour 0 default 5000 |
Shakari-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Shroud Walking | 24 | N/A | immobile 0 no_shroud_walker 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Siphoning | 34 | N/A | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 default 1500 |
Solaris-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Soul Conduit | 24 | Corpse can not be destroyed (Hidden) Can not be dominated (Hidden) | no_soul_conduit 0 incursion_monster 0 abyssal 0 rare_minion 0 unusable_corpse 0 legion_monster 0 rare 1000 |
Soul Eater | 34 | N/A | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 default 1500 |
Spectral | 24 | N/A | not_part_of_pack 0 rare 0 no_spirit_walkers_archnemesis 0 default 1000 |
Spell Resistant | 12 | N/A | default 1000 |
Stalwart | 12 | 50% Chance to Block Attack Damage (Hidden) | default 1000 |
Storm Herald | 24 | N/A | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 default 1000 |
Temporal | 34 | N/A | magic 0 default 1500 |
Treant-Protected | 18 | N/A | not_part_of_pack 0 magic 0 default 200 |
Tukohama-touched | 68 | 50% increased Damage (Hidden) +30% to all Elemental Resistances (Hidden) +20% to Chaos Resistance (Hidden) 10% additional Physical Damage Reduction (Hidden) | sanctum_monster 0 magic 0 no_pantheon_mod 0 default 60 |
Unstoppable | 24 | Action Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value Movement Speed cannot be modified to below Base Value (Hidden) | default 2000 |
Unwavering | 24 | Cannot be Stunned (Hidden) | default 2000 |
Vined | 18 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |
Volatile | 34 | N/A | magic 0 default 1000 |