List of alternate art items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>94Connor949-gpuser mNo edit summary |
>94Connor949-gpuser mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Name !! Alternate Art v1 !! Alternate Art v2 | ! Item Name !! Type !!Alternate Art v1 !! Alternate Art v2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alpha's Howl]] || [[File:Alpha's Howl 2.png|center]] || | | [[Alpha's Howl]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Alpha's Howl 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst Ring]] || [[File:Amethyst Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Amethyst Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Amethyst Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andvarius]] || [[File:Andvarius 2.png|center]] || [[File:Andvarius 3.png|center]] | | [[Andvarius]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Andvarius 2.png|center]] || [[File:Andvarius 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Asphyxia's Wrath]] || [[File:Asphyxia's Wrath 2.png|center]] || | | [[Asphyxia's Wrath]] || [[Quiver]] || [[File:Asphyxia's Wrath 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astramentis]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|center]] || | | [[Astramentis]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 2.png|center]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|center]] | | [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 2.png|center]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror 2.png|center]] || | | [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[Shield]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aurumvorax]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|center]] || | | [[Aurumvorax]] || [[One Handed Sword]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auxium]] || [[File:Auxium 2.png|center]] || | | [[Auxium]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Auxium 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berek's Grip]] || [[File:Berek's Grip 2.png|center]] || | | [[Berek's Grip]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Berek's Grip 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berek's Pass]] || [[File:Berek's Pass 2.png|center]] || | | [[Berek's Pass]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Berek's Pass 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berek's Respite]] || [[File:Berek's Respite 2.png|center]] || | | [[Berek's Respite]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Berek's Respite 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bino's Kitchen Knife]] || [[File:Bino's Kitchen Knife 2.png|center]] || | | [[Bino's Kitchen Knife]] || [[Dagger]] || [[File:Bino's Kitchen Knife 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackgleam]] || [[File:Blackgleam 2.png|center]] || | | [[Blackgleam]] || [[Quiver]] || [[File:Blackgleam 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackheart]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|center]] || | | [[Blackheart]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|center]] || | | [[Bloodgrip]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brightbeak]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|center]] || | | [[Brightbeak]] || [[One Handed Mace]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || [[File:Call of the Brotherhood 2.png|center]] || | | [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Call of the Brotherhood 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carcass Jack]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|center]] || | | [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Body Armour]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carnage Heart]] || [[File:Carnage Heart 2.png|center]] || | | [[Carnage Heart]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Carnage Heart 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|center]] || | | [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[Body Armour]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coral Ring]] || [[File:Coral Ring 2.png|center]] || [[File:Coral Ring 3.png|center]] | | [[Coral Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Coral Ring 2.png|center]] || [[File:Coral Ring 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crest of Perandus]] || [[File:Crest of Perandus 2.png|center]] || | | [[Crest of Perandus]] || [[Shield]] || [[File:Crest of Perandus 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Jewel]] || [[File:Crimson Jewel 2.png|center]] || | | [[Crimson Jewel]] || [[Jewel]] || [[File:Crimson Jewel 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|center]] || | | [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[Claw]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daresso's Salute]] || [[File:Daresso's Salute 2.png|center]] || | | [[Daresso's Salute]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Daresso's Salute 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death Rush]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|center]] || [[File:Death Rush 3.png|center]] | | [[Death Rush]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|center]] || [[File:Death Rush 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death's Harp]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|center]] || | | [[Death's Harp]] || [[Bow]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demigod's Dominance]] || [[File:Demigod's Dominance 2.png|center]] || | | [[Demigod's Dominance]] || [[Body Armour]] || [[File:Demigod's Dominance 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demigod's Eye]] || [[File:Demigod's Eye 2.png|center]] || | | [[Demigod's Eye]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Demigod's Eye 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demigod's Stride]] || [[File:Demigod's Stride 2.png|center]] || | | [[Demigod's Stride]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Demigod's Stride 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demigod's Touch]] || [[File:Demigod's Touch 2.png|center]] || | | [[Demigod's Touch]] || [[Gloves]] || [[File:Demigod's Touch 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demigod's Triumph]] || [[File:Demigod's Triumph 2.png|center]] || | | [[Demigod's Triumph]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Demigod's Triumph 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divinarius]] || [[File:Divinarius 2.png|center]] || | | [[Divinarius]] || [[Dagger]] || [[File:Divinarius 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divination Distillate]] || [[File:Divination Distillate 2.png|center]] || | | [[Divination Distillate]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Divination Distillate 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doedre's Damning]] || [[File:Doedre's Damning 2.png|center]] || | | [[Doedre's Damning]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Doedre's Damning 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Fragments]] || [[File:Dream Fragments 2.png|center]] || [[File:Dream Fragments 3.png|center]] | | [[Dream Fragments]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Dream Fragments 2.png|center]] || [[File:Dream Fragments 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dyadian Dawn]] || [[File:Dyadian Dawn 2.png|center]] || | | [[Dyadian Dawn]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Dyadian Dawn 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eclipse Staff]] || [[File:Eclipse Staff 2.png|center]] || | | [[Eclipse Staff]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:Eclipse Staff 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Edge of Madness]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|center]] || | | [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Two Handed Sword]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emberwake]] || [[File:Emberwake 2.png|center]] || | | [[Emberwake]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Emberwake 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eye of Chayula]] || [[File:Eye of Chayula 2.png|center]] || | | [[Eye of Chayula]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Eye of Chayula 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Facebreaker]] || [[File:Facebreaker 2.png|center]] || | | [[Facebreaker]] || [[Gloves]] || [[File:Facebreaker 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fairgraves' Tricorne]] || [[File:Fairgraves' Tricorne 2.png|center]] || | | [[Fairgraves' Tricorne]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Fairgraves' Tricorne 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fencoil]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|center]] || | | [[Fencoil]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism 2.png|center]] || | | [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[Two Handed Mace]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gifts from Above]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|center]] || | | [[Gifts from Above]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldrim]] || [[File:Goldrim 2.png|center]] || | | [[Goldrim]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Goldrim 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldwyrm]] || [[File:Goldwyrm 2.png|center]] || | | [[Goldwyrm]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Goldwyrm 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Headhunter]] || [[File:Headhunter 2.png|center]] || | | [[Headhunter]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Headhunter 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heatshiver]] || [[File:Heatshiver 2.png|center]] || | | [[Heatshiver]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Heatshiver 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hrimnor's Resolve]] || [[File:Hrimnor's Resolve 2.png|center]] || | | [[Hrimnor's Resolve]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Hrimnor's Resolve 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immortal Flesh]] || [[File:Immortal Flesh 2.png|center]] || | | [[Immortal Flesh]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Immortal Flesh 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kaom's Sign]] || [[File:Kaom's Sign 2.png|center]] || | | [[Kaom's Sign]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Kaom's Sign 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karui Ward]] || [[File:Karui Ward 2.png|center]] || | | [[Karui Ward]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Karui Ward 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kikazaru]] || [[File:Kikazaru 2.png|center]] || | | [[Kikazaru]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Kikazaru 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|center]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 3.png|center]] | | [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|center]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Le Heup of All]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|center]] || | | [[Le Heup of All]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather Belt]] || [[File:Leather Belt 2.png|center]] || | | [[Leather Belt]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Leather Belt 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lifesprig]] || [[File:Lifesprig 2.png|center]] || | | [[Lifesprig]] || [[Wand]] || [[File:Lifesprig 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Malachai's Artifice]] || [[File:Malachai's Artifice 2.png|center]] || | | [[Malachai's Artifice]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Malachai's Artifice 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maligaro's Virtuosity]] || [[File:Maligaro's Virtuosity 2.png|center]] || | | [[Maligaro's Virtuosity]] || [[Gloves]] || [[File:Maligaro's Virtuosity 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meginord's Girdle]] || [[File:Meginord's Girdle 2.png|center]] || [[File:Meginord's Girdle 3.png|center]] | | [[Meginord's Girdle]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Meginord's Girdle 2.png|center]] || [[File:Meginord's Girdle 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mindspiral]] || [[File:Mindspiral 2.png|center]] || | | [[Mindspiral]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Mindspiral 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ming's Heart]] || [[File:Ming's Heart 2.png|center]] || | | [[Ming's Heart]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Ming's Heart 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mokou's Embrace]] || [[File:Mokou's Embrace 2.png|center]] || | | [[Mokou's Embrace]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Mokou's Embrace 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonstone Ring]] || [[File:Moonstone Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Moonstone Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Moonstone Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx Amulet]] || [[File:Onyx Amulet 2.png|center]] || | | [[Onyx Amulet]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Onyx Amulet 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Perandus Blazon]] || [[File:Perandus Blazon 2.png|center]] || | | [[Perandus Blazon]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Perandus Blazon 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Perandus Signet]] || [[File:Perandus Signet 2.png|center]] || | | [[Perandus Signet]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Perandus Signet 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|center]] || | | [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|center]] || | | [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[One Handed Sword]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Ring]] || [[File:Prismatic Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Prismatic Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Prismatic Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pyre]] || [[File:Pyre 2.png|center]] || | | [[Pyre]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Pyre 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Queen's Decree]] || [[File:Queen's Decree 2.png|center]] || | | [[Queen's Decree]] || [[Two Handed Sword]] || [[File:Queen's Decree 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quill Rain]] || [[File:Quill Rain 2.png|center]] || | | [[Quill Rain]] || [[Bow]] || [[File:Quill Rain 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbowstride]] || [[File:Rainbowstride 2.png|center]] || | | [[Rainbowstride]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Rainbowstride 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rashkaldor's Patience]] || [[File:Rashkaldor's Patience 2.png|center]] || | | [[Rashkaldor's Patience]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Rashkaldor's Patience 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rathpith Globe]] || [[File:Rathpith Globe 2.png|center]] || | | [[Rathpith Globe]] || [[Shield]] || [[File:Rathpith Globe 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reaper's Pursuit]] || [[File:Reaper's Pursuit 2.png|center]] || | | [[Reaper's Pursuit]] || [[Two Handed Axe]] || [[File:Reaper's Pursuit 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Redbeak]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|center]] || | | [[Redbeak]] || [[One Handed Sword]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ruby Ring]] || [[File:Ruby Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Ruby Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Ruby Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction 2.png|center]] || | | [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rustic Sash]] || [[File:Rustic Sash 2.png|center]] || [[File:Rustic Sash 3.png|center]] | | [[Rustic Sash]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Rustic Sash 2.png|center]] || [[File:Rustic Sash 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|center]] || | | [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[Shield]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Ring]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 2.png|center]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 3.png|center]] | | [[Sapphire Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 2.png|center]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadows and Dust]] || [[File:Shadows and Dust 2.png|center]] || | | [[Shadows and Dust]] || [[Gloves]] || [[File:Shadows and Dust 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|center]] || | | [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shiversting]] || [[File:Shiversting 2.png|center]] || | | [[Shiversting]] || [[Two Handed Sword]] || [[File:Shiversting 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sidhebreath]] || [[File:Sidhebreath 2.png|center]] || | | [[Sidhebreath]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Sidhebreath 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sin Trek]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|center]] || | | [[Sin Trek]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Taker]] || [[File:Soul Taker 2.png|center]] || | | [[Soul Taker]] || [[One Handed Axe]] || [[File:Soul Taker 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soulthirst]] || [[File:Soulthirst 2.png|center]] || | | [[Soulthirst]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Soulthirst 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|center]] || | | [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stone of Lazhwar]] || [[File:Stone of Lazhwar 2.png|center]] || [[File:Stone of Lazhwar 3.png|center]] | | [[Stone of Lazhwar]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Stone of Lazhwar 2.png|center]] || [[File:Stone of Lazhwar 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Storm Cloud]] || [[File:Storm Cloud 2.png|center]] || | | [[Storm Cloud]] || [[Bow]] || [[File:Storm Cloud 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sundance]] || [[File:Sundance 2.png|center]] || | | [[Sundance]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Sundance 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tabula Rasa]] || [[File:Tabula Rasa 2.png|center]] || | | [[Tabula Rasa]] || [[Body Armour]] || [[File:Tabula Rasa 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talisman of the Victor]] || [[File:Talisman of the Victor 2.png|center]] || | | [[Talisman of the Victor]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Talisman of the Victor 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taryn's Shiver]] || [[File:Taryn's Shiver 2.png|center]] || | | [[Taryn's Shiver]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:Taryn's Shiver 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taste of Hate]] || [[File:Taste of Hate 2.png|center]] || | | [[Taste of Hate]] || [[Flask]] || [[File:Taste of Hate 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Anvil]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Anvil]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Blood Dance]] || [[File:The Blood Dance 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Blood Dance]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:The Blood Dance 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Blood Thorn]] || [[File:The Blood Thorn 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Blood Thorn]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:The Blood Thorn 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Ignomon]] || [[File:The Ignomon 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Ignomon]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:The Ignomon 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Princess]] || [[File:The Princess 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Princess]] || [[One Handed Sword]] || [[File:The Princess 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Searing Touch]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Searing Touch]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Taming]] || [[File:The Taming 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Taming]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:The Taming 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Three Dragons]] || [[File:The Three Dragons 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Three Dragons]] || [[Helmet]] || [[File:The Three Dragons 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Whispering Ice]] || [[File:The Whispering Ice 2.png|center]] || | | [[The Whispering Ice]] || [[Staff]] || [[File:The Whispering Ice 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thief's Torment]] || [[File:Thief's Torment 2.png|center]] || | | [[Thief's Torment]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Thief's Torment 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thousand Ribbons]] || [[File:Thousand Ribbons 2.png|center]] || | | [[Thousand Ribbons]] || [[Body Armour]] || [[File:Thousand Ribbons 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Topaz Ring]] || [[File:Topaz Ring 2.png|center]] || | | [[Topaz Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Topaz Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz)|Two-Stone Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz) 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ungil's | | [[Ungil's Gauche]] || [[Dagger]] || [[File:Ungil's Gauche 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ungil's Harmony]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Ungil's Harmony 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Unset Ring]] || [[Ring]] || [[File:Unset Ring 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Void Battery]] || [[Wand]] || [[File:Void Battery 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Voll's Devotion]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Voll's Devotion 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wanderlust]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Wanderlust 2.png|center]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Warped Timepiece]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Warped Timepiece 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Windscream]] || [[Boots]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|center]] || | | [[Winterheart]] || [[Amulet]] || [[File:Winterheart 2.png|center]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Belt]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|center]] || | |||
|} | |} |