Clarity: Difference between revisions
>Albatorz (Looked up gem clarity lvl 13 value ingame) |
>Albatorz (looked up all 1.2 clarity regen values from forum trading) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 10 || 29 || 64 || 0% || | | 10 || 29 || 64 || 0% || 3.0 || 0.0469 || 9,569 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 13 || 35 || 88 || 3% || 4.0 || 0. | | 13 || 35 || 88 || 3% || 4.0 || 0.0455 || 18,908 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 16 || 41 || 112 || 6% || 5. | | 16 || 41 || 112 || 6% || 5.0 || 0.0446 || 33,871 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 19 || 48 || 136 || 9% || 6. | | 19 || 48 || 136 || 9% || 6.0 || 0.0441 || 56,446 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 22 || 54 || 160 || 12% || 7. | | 22 || 54 || 160 || 12% || 7.0 || 0.0438 || 89,302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 25 || 60 || 184 || 15% || | | 25 || 60 || 184 || 15% || 9.0 || 0.0489 || 135,415 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 28 || 67 || 208 || 18% || | | 28 || 67 || 208 || 18% || 10.0 || 0.0481 || 283,759 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 32 || 75 || 232 || 21% || | | 32 || 75 || 232 || 21% || 11.0 || 0.0474 || 453,996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 36 || 83 || 256 || 23% || | | 36 || 83 || 256 || 23% || 12.0 || 0.0469 || 703,128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 40 || 92 || 280 || 25% || 13. | | 40 || 92 || 280 || 25% || 13.0 || 0.0464 || 1,061,223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 44 || 100 || 304 || 27% || 14. | | 44 || 100 || 304 || 27% || 14.0 || 0.0461 || 1,570,760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 47 || 106 || 328 || 29% || 15. | | 47 || 106 || 328 || 29% || 15.0 || 0.0457 || 2,286,879 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 50 || 113 || 352 || 31% || 16.0 || 0. | | 50 || 113 || 352 || 31% || 16.0 || 0.0455 || 3,289,072 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 53 || 119 || 376 || 33% || | | 53 || 119 || 376 || 33% || 18.0 || 0.0479 || 3,351,223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 56 || 125 || 400 || 35% || | | 56 || 125 || 400 || 35% || 19.0 || 0.0475 || 9,935,033 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 59 || 132 || 424 || 36% || 20.0 || 0. | | 59 || 132 || 424 || 36% || 20.0 || 0.0472 || 21,343,930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 62 || 138 || 448 || 37% || 21. | | 62 || 138 || 448 || 37% || 21.0 || 0.0469 || 50,689,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 || 142 || 472 || 38% || 22. | | 64 || 142 || 472 || 38% || 22.0 || 0.0466 || 90,043,412 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 66 || 146 || 496 || 39% || 23. | | 66 || 146 || 496 || 39% || 23.0 || 0.0464 || 147,026,187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 68 || 151 || 520 || 40% || | | 68 || 151 || 520 || 40% || 25.0 || 0.0481 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 70 || 155 || 544 || 41% || | | 70 || 155 || 544 || 41% || 26.0 || 0.0478 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| - || - || 568 || 42% || 27.0 || 0. | | - || - || 568 || 42% || 27.0 || 0.0475 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 23 | ! 23 |
Revision as of 12:35, 26 September 2014
Template:Gem Infobox Clarity is an aura that grants mana regeneration to you and your allies.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Aura: See the Aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 || 29 || 64 || 0% || 3.0 || 0.0469 || 9,569 |- ! 2 | 13 || 35 || 88 || 3% || 4.0 || 0.0455 || 18,908 |- ! 3 | 16 || 41 || 112 || 6% || 5.0 || 0.0446 || 33,871 |- ! 4 | 19 || 48 || 136 || 9% || 6.0 || 0.0441 || 56,446 |- ! 5 | 22 || 54 || 160 || 12% || 7.0 || 0.0438 || 89,302 |- ! 6 | 25 || 60 || 184 || 15% || 9.0 || 0.0489 || 135,415 |- ! 7 | 28 || 67 || 208 || 18% || 10.0 || 0.0481 || 283,759 |- ! 8 | 32 || 75 || 232 || 21% || 11.0 || 0.0474 || 453,996 |- ! 9 | 36 || 83 || 256 || 23% || 12.0 || 0.0469 || 703,128 |- ! 10 | 40 || 92 || 280 || 25% || 13.0 || 0.0464 || 1,061,223 |- ! 11 | 44 || 100 || 304 || 27% || 14.0 || 0.0461 || 1,570,760 |- ! 12 | 47 || 106 || 328 || 29% || 15.0 || 0.0457 || 2,286,879 |- ! 13 | 50 || 113 || 352 || 31% || 16.0 || 0.0455 || 3,289,072 |- ! 14 | 53 || 119 || 376 || 33% || 18.0 || 0.0479 || 3,351,223 |- ! 15 | 56 || 125 || 400 || 35% || 19.0 || 0.0475 || 9,935,033 |- ! 16 | 59 || 132 || 424 || 36% || 20.0 || 0.0472 || 21,343,930 |- ! 17 | 62 || 138 || 448 || 37% || 21.0 || 0.0469 || 50,689,250 |- ! 18 | 64 || 142 || 472 || 38% || 22.0 || 0.0466 || 90,043,412 |- ! 19 | 66 || 146 || 496 || 39% || 23.0 || 0.0464 || 147,026,187 |- ! 20 | 68 || 151 || 520 || 40% || 25.0 || 0.0481 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 21 | 70 || 155 || 544 || 41% || 26.0 || 0.0478 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | - || - || 568 || 42% || 27.0 || 0.0475 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | - || - || ??? || 43% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | - || - || 616 || 44% || 29.4 || 0.048 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | - || - || ??? || 45% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | - || - || ??? || 46% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | - || - || ??? || 47% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | - || - || ??? || 48% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | - || - || ??? || 49% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | - || - || ??? || 50% || ??.? || 0.0?? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
This skill can be gained as a reward for finishing quest:
- The Caged Brute in Act 1 (Normal), by Shadow, Scion and Witch
- The Caged Brute in Act 1 (Cruel), by Templar, Shadow, Ranger, Duelist, Scion and Witch
- Lost in Love in Act 3 (Cruel), by Templar, Shadow, Ranger, Duelist and Witch
- The Caged Brute in Act 1 (Merciless), Templar, Shadow, Ranger and Duelist
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|
1.0.0 |
|
0.11.5 |
|
0.11.0 |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.13 |
|
0.9.9 |
|
0.9.8 |
|