Vaal Grace: Difference between revisions
>Teekayz (The vaal grace numbers were updated, some time in 2.0. Couldn't find patch notes that covered this) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% chance to Dodge Attacks | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% chance to Dodge Spell Damage | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% increased Area of Effect radius | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 118,383 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | | 71 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 294,199 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 548,260 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 907,350 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1,405,858 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2,087,915 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 3,009,692 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 4,737,571 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5,876,448 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 7,244,681 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 8,883,019 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 10,839,667 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 14,494,851 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 17,512,178 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 25,306,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 40,512,123 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 66,697,705 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 129,453,628 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 341,331,311 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| 74 | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| 76 | | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| 78 | | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| 80 | | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| 82 | | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| 84 | | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| 86 | | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| 88 | | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| 90 | | | 90 | ||
| | | | ||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
{{#ev:youtube|aG0mEH8bcx0|350}} | {{#ev:youtube|aG0mEH8bcx0|350}} |
Revision as of 09:45, 18 August 2015
Vaal Grace is a vaal aura that temporarily grants you and your allies the ability to dodge attacks and spells.
Skill Functions and Interactions
See the aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 | 58 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 27 | 64 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 118,383 |- ! 3 | 30 | 71 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 294,199 |- ! 4 | 33 | 77 | 26 | 26 | 9 | 548,260 |- ! 5 | 36 | 83 | 26 | 26 | 12 | 907,350 |- ! 6 | 39 | 90 | 27 | 27 | 15 | 1,405,858 |- ! 7 | 42 | 96 | 27 | 27 | 18 | 2,087,915 |- ! 8 | 45 | 102 | 28 | 28 | 21 | 3,009,692 |- ! 9 | 48 | 109 | 28 | 28 | 23 | 4,737,571 |- ! 10 | 50 | 113 | 29 | 29 | 25 | 5,876,448 |- ! 11 | 52 | 117 | 29 | 29 | 27 | 7,244,681 |- ! 12 | 54 | 121 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 8,883,019 |- ! 13 | 56 | 125 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 10,839,667 |- ! 14 | 58 | 130 | 31 | 31 | 33 | 14,494,851 |- ! 15 | 60 | 134 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 17,512,178 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 25,306,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 32 | 32 | 37 | 40,512,123 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 33 | 33 | 38 | 66,697,705 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 33 | 33 | 39 | 129,453,628 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 34 | 34 | 40 | 341,331,311 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 34 | 34 | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 35 | 35 | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 35 | 35 | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 36 | 36 | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 36 | 36 | 45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 37 | 37 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 37 | 37 | 47 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 38 | 38 | 48 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 38 | 38 | 49 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 39 | 39 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0? |
|
1.1.5 | |
1.1.4 |
|