Burning Arrow: Difference between revisions
>MosfetNZ m (updated to 2.0 specs) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% increased Burning Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 30.00% | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 31.60% | |||
| 11 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 33.20% | |||
| 12 | |||
| 378 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | | 22 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 34.80% | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1,932 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 5 | |||
| 36.40% | |||
| 14 | |||
| 8,599 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 38.00% | |||
| 15 | |||
| 34,646 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 39.60% | |||
| 16 | |||
| 84,371 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 41.20% | |||
| 17 | |||
| 180,085 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 42.80% | |||
| 18 | |||
| 349,680 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 44.40% | |||
| 19 | |||
| 633,439 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 46.00% | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1,087,435 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 47.60% | |||
| 21 | |||
| 1,790,563 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 49.20% | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2,851,786 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 50.80% | |||
| 23 | |||
| 4,917,656 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 52.40% | |||
| 24 | |||
| 7,424,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 54.00% | |||
| 25 | |||
| 13,223,702 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 55.60% | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28,307,621 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 57.20% | |||
| 27 | |||
| 56,100,356 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 58.80% | |||
| 28 | |||
| 99,970,095 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 8 | |||
| 60.40% | |||
| 29 | |||
| 342,051,651 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 62.00% | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 9 | |||
| 63.60% | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 9 | |||
| 65.20% | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 9 | |||
| 66.80% | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 9 | |||
| 68.40% | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 10 | |||
| 70.00% | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 10 | |||
| 71.60% | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 10 | |||
| 73.20% | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 10 | |||
| 74.80% | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| 76.40% | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 12:37, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Burning Arrow is a ranged attack skill that fires an arrow dealing fire damage to a target with an increased chance of igniting it.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 |- ! 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 31.60% | 11 | 70 |- ! 3 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 33.20% | 12 | 378 |- ! 4 | 7 | 22 | 5 | 34.80% | 13 | 1,932 |- ! 5 | 11 | 31 | 5 | 36.40% | 14 | 8,599 |- ! 6 | 16 | 41 | 6 | 38.00% | 15 | 34,646 |- ! 7 | 20 | 50 | 6 | 39.60% | 16 | 84,371 |- ! 8 | 24 | 58 | 6 | 41.20% | 17 | 180,085 |- ! 9 | 28 | 67 | 6 | 42.80% | 18 | 349,680 |- ! 10 | 32 | 75 | 6 | 44.40% | 19 | 633,439 |- ! 11 | 36 | 83 | 7 | 46.00% | 20 | 1,087,435 |- ! 12 | 40 | 92 | 7 | 47.60% | 21 | 1,790,563 |- ! 13 | 44 | 100 | 7 | 49.20% | 22 | 2,851,786 |- ! 14 | 48 | 109 | 7 | 50.80% | 23 | 4,917,656 |- ! 15 | 52 | 117 | 7 | 52.40% | 24 | 7,424,766 |- ! 16 | 56 | 125 | 8 | 54.00% | 25 | 13,223,702 |- ! 17 | 60 | 134 | 8 | 55.60% | 26 | 28,307,621 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 8 | 57.20% | 27 | 56,100,356 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 8 | 58.80% | 28 | 99,970,095 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 8 | 60.40% | 29 | 342,051,651 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 9 | 62.00% | 30 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 9 | 63.60% | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 9 | 65.20% | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 9 | 66.80% | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 9 | 68.40% | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 10 | 70.00% | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 10 | 71.60% | 36 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 10 | 73.20% | 37 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 10 | 74.80% | 38 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 10 | 76.40% | 39 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|
1.1.0 |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.9 |
|
0.9.7 |
|