Elemental Damage with Attacks Support: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 (quest & vendor rewards) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% more Weapon Elemental Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
|- | | 21 | ||
| 14 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 22 | ||
|- | | 24 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 69,833 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 28 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 198,382 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 21 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 352,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 34 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 578,309 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 37 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 898,981 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 40 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 1,346,699 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 42 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 1,962,017 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 45 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2,796,656 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 4,367,416 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 51 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6,001,403 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
|- | | 54 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 8,152,433 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 10,964,622 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 14,619,806 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 17,637,133 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 62 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 25,456,038 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 40,712,051 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 66,972,606 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 68 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 129,828,493 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 70 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 341,831,131 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
| 50 | |||
| 60 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 61 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 62 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 63 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 64 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 65 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 66 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 67 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 68 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 69 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:33, 17 August 2015
This gem multiplies weapon elemental damage dealt by supported skills.
Weapon Elemental Damage refers to any elemental damage dealt with a weapon. This includes elemental damage added to attacks by auras and equipment.
This does not benefit unarmed attacks. It also does not benefit Zombies and some Spectres.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 40 | 0 |- ! 2 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 69,833 |- ! 3 | 26 | 28 | 19 | 42 | 198,382 |- ! 4 | 29 | 31 | 21 | 43 | 352,935 |- ! 5 | 32 | 34 | 23 | 44 | 578,309 |- ! 6 | 35 | 37 | 25 | 45 | 898,981 |- ! 7 | 38 | 40 | 27 | 46 | 1,346,699 |- ! 8 | 41 | 42 | 29 | 47 | 1,962,017 |- ! 9 | 44 | 45 | 31 | 48 | 2,796,656 |- ! 10 | 47 | 48 | 33 | 49 | 4,367,416 |- ! 11 | 50 | 51 | 35 | 50 | 6,001,403 |- ! 12 | 53 | 54 | 37 | 51 | 8,152,433 |- ! 13 | 56 | 57 | 39 | 52 | 10,964,622 |- ! 14 | 58 | 58 | 41 | 53 | 14,619,806 |- ! 15 | 60 | 60 | 42 | 54 | 17,637,133 |- ! 16 | 62 | 62 | 43 | 55 | 25,456,038 |- ! 17 | 64 | 64 | 44 | 56 | 40,712,051 |- ! 18 | 66 | 66 | 46 | 57 | 66,972,606 |- ! 19 | 68 | 68 | 47 | 58 | 129,828,493 |- ! 20 | 70 | 70 | 48 | 59 | 341,831,131 |- ! 21 | 72 | 72 | 50 | 60 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 61 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 62 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 63 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 64 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 65 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 66 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 67 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 68 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 69 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes | 1.0.0 |
|
---|---|---|---|
0.10.0 |
| ||
0.9.12qq |
| ||
0.9.12 |
| ||
0.9.6 |
|