Vaal Burning Arrow: Difference between revisions
Iamacyborg (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased Burning Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 1 || | | 1 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 60.00% | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 2 || | | 2 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 62.00% | |||
| 11 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 64.00% | |||
| 12 | |||
| 378 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | | 22 | ||
| 66.00% | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1,932 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 68.00% | |||
| 14 | |||
| 8,599 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 70.00% | |||
| 15 | |||
| 34,646 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 72.00% | |||
| 16 | |||
| 84,371 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 74.00% | |||
| 17 | |||
| 180,085 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 76.00% | |||
| 18 | |||
| 349,680 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 78.00% | |||
| 19 | |||
| 633,439 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 80.00% | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1,087,435 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 82.00% | |||
| 21 | |||
| 1,790,563 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 84.00% | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2,851,786 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 86.00% | |||
| 23 | |||
| 4,917,656 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 88.00% | |||
| 24 | |||
| 7,424,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 90.00% | |||
| 25 | |||
| 13,223,702 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 92.00% | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28,307,621 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 94.00% | |||
| 27 | |||
| 56,100,356 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 96.00% | |||
| 28 | |||
| 99,970,095 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 98.00% | |||
| 29 | |||
| 342,051,651 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 100.00% | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 102.00% | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 104.00% | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 106.00% | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 108.00% | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 110.00% | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 112.00% | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 114.00% | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 116.00% | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 118.00% | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
{{#ev:youtube|AQA-ZR250Wc|350}} | {{#ev:youtube|AQA-ZR250Wc|350}} |
Revision as of 09:43, 18 August 2015
Vaal Burning Arrow is a vaal attack that fires an exploding arrow with increased chance to ignite.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 |- ! 2 | 2 | 0 | 62.00% | 11 | 70 |- ! 3 | 4 | 16 | 64.00% | 12 | 378 |- ! 4 | 7 | 22 | 66.00% | 13 | 1,932 |- ! 5 | 11 | 31 | 68.00% | 14 | 8,599 |- ! 6 | 16 | 41 | 70.00% | 15 | 34,646 |- ! 7 | 20 | 50 | 72.00% | 16 | 84,371 |- ! 8 | 24 | 58 | 74.00% | 17 | 180,085 |- ! 9 | 28 | 67 | 76.00% | 18 | 349,680 |- ! 10 | 32 | 75 | 78.00% | 19 | 633,439 |- ! 11 | 36 | 83 | 80.00% | 20 | 1,087,435 |- ! 12 | 40 | 92 | 82.00% | 21 | 1,790,563 |- ! 13 | 44 | 100 | 84.00% | 22 | 2,851,786 |- ! 14 | 48 | 109 | 86.00% | 23 | 4,917,656 |- ! 15 | 52 | 117 | 88.00% | 24 | 7,424,766 |- ! 16 | 56 | 125 | 90.00% | 25 | 13,223,702 |- ! 17 | 60 | 134 | 92.00% | 26 | 28,307,621 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 94.00% | 27 | 56,100,356 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 96.00% | 28 | 99,970,095 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 98.00% | 29 | 342,051,651 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 100.00% | 30 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 102.00% | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 104.00% | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 106.00% | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 108.00% | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 110.00% | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 112.00% | 36 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 114.00% | 37 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 116.00% | 38 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 118.00% | 39 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0c |
|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|