Decoy Totem: Difference between revisions
>MurdeousMarker No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased totem life | ||
| c3 = | | c3=base_active_skill_totem_level | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | | 20 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 841 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3,940 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 11,373 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 14 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 34,268 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 83,993 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 179,707 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 349,302 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 21 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 633,061 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 1,087,057 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 1,790,185 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 2,851,408 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 4,917,278 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 7,424,388 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
|- | | 123 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 9,998,119 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 17,609,470 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
|- | | 136 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 31,047,378 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 56,099,525 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 99,968,961 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 342,050,139 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| 74 | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 72 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| 76 | | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 74 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| 78 | | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 76 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| 80 | | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| 82 | | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 39 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| 84 | | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 40 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 82 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| 86 | | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 40 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 84 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| 88 | | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 41 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 86 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| 90 | | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 42 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 88 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:12, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Decoy Totem summons a totem that taunts nearby monsters to attack it.
The totem has its own base life for the level of the gem that made it.[1] This is separate from the Increased Totem Life it gets each level.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 50 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 58 | 18 | 12 | 23 | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 67 | 19 | 14 | 28 | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 75 | 21 | 16 | 33 | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 83 | 24 | 18 | 39 | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 92 | 26 | 20 | 43 | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 100 | 28 | 22 | 46 | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 109 | 30 | 24 | 49 | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 117 | 30 | 26 | 52 | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 123 | 31 | 28 | 55 | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 130 | 33 | 30 | 58 | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 136 | 34 | 32 | 61 | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 34 | 34 | 64 | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 34 | 36 | 66 | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 35 | 38 | 68 | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 36 | 40 | 70 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 37 | 42 | 72 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 37 | 44 | 74 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 38 | 46 | 76 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 38 | 48 | 78 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 39 | 50 | 80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 40 | 52 | 82 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 40 | 54 | 84 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 41 | 56 | 86 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 42 | 58 | 88 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Support compatibility
Supports that work with Decoy Totem include:
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Blood Magic"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Increased Duration"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Reduced Mana"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Trap"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Faster Casting"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Increased Area of Effect"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Minion and Totem Elemental Resistance"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Remote Mine"
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.10.0g |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.10 |
|
0.9.9 |
|
References
- ↑ Mark_GGG (August 27, 2012). "Decoy Totem". Path of Exile Forum. Retrieved April 5, 2014.