Blink Arrow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS m (2.1 changes) |
>OmegaK2 (Switched to new item template) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Item | ||
|name=Blink Arrow | |rarity = Normal | ||
| | |name = Blink Arrow | ||
| | |class = Active Skill Gems | ||
| | |size_x = 1 | ||
| | |size_y = 1 | ||
| | |drop_level = 10 | ||
| | |tags = default, gem | ||
| | |metadata_id = Metadata/Items/Gems/SkillGemBlinkArrow | ||
| | |dexterity_percent = 100 | ||
| | |gem_tags = Attack, Minion, Duration, Movement, Bow | ||
|cast_time = 1.0 | |||
| | |gem_description = Fires an arrow at the target destination. When the arrow lands, you are teleported to it and a clone is summoned at your old location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver. | ||
|active_skill_name = Blink Arrow | |||
|skill_id = BlinkArrow | |||
| | |is_support_gem = False | ||
| | |required_level = 10 | ||
| | |static_stored_uses = 1 | ||
| | |static_cooldown = 3 | ||
| | |stat_text = Base duration is 3.0 seconds<br>(0 to 114)% increased Minion Damage<br>(0 to 57)% increased Minion Maximum Life<br>Minions deal 75% more Damage | ||
| | |static_stat1_id = base_skill_effect_duration | ||
| | |static_stat1_value = 3000 | ||
| | |static_stat2_id = active_skill_minion_damage_+%_final | ||
| | |static_stat2_value = 75 | ||
| | |static_stat3_id = number_of_monsters_to_summon | ||
|static_stat3_value = 1 | |||
|static_stat4_id = display_minion_monster_type | |||
|static_stat4_value = 4 | |||
|quality_stat_text = 1.5% increased Arrow Speed | |||
|static_quality_stat1_id = base_arrow_speed_+% | |||
|static_quality_stat1_value = 1.5 | |||
|level1 = True | |||
|level1_level_requirement = 10 | |||
|level1_dexterity_requirement = 29 | |||
|level1_mana_cost = 14 | |||
|level1_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level1_stat1_value = 0 | |||
|level1_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level1_stat2_value = 0 | |||
|level1_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level1_stat3_value = 24 | |||
|level1_experience = 0 | |||
|level2 = True | |||
|level2_level_requirement = 13 | |||
|level2_dexterity_requirement = 35 | |||
|level2_mana_cost = 14 | |||
|level2_stat_text = 6% increased Minion Damage<br>3% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level2_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level2_stat1_value = 6 | |||
|level2_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level2_stat2_value = 3 | |||
|level2_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level2_stat3_value = 27 | |||
|level2_experience = 9569 | |||
|level3 = True | |||
|level3_level_requirement = 17 | |||
|level3_dexterity_requirement = 43 | |||
|level3_mana_cost = 15 | |||
|level3_stat_text = 12% increased Minion Damage<br>6% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level3_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level3_stat1_value = 12 | |||
|level3_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level3_stat2_value = 6 | |||
|level3_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level3_stat3_value = 30 | |||
|level3_experience = 37758 | |||
|level4 = True | |||
|level4_level_requirement = 21 | |||
|level4_dexterity_requirement = 52 | |||
|level4_mana_cost = 15 | |||
|level4_stat_text = 18% increased Minion Damage<br>9% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level4_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level4_stat1_value = 18 | |||
|level4_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level4_stat2_value = 9 | |||
|level4_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level4_stat3_value = 33 | |||
|level4_experience = 96904 | |||
|level5 = True | |||
|level5_level_requirement = 25 | |||
|level5_dexterity_requirement = 60 | |||
|level5_mana_cost = 15 | |||
|level5_stat_text = 24% increased Minion Damage<br>12% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level5_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level5_stat1_value = 24 | |||
|level5_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level5_stat2_value = 12 | |||
|level5_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level5_stat3_value = 35 | |||
|level5_experience = 208096 | |||
|level6 = True | |||
|level6_level_requirement = 29 | |||
|level6_dexterity_requirement = 69 | |||
|level6_mana_cost = 16 | |||
|level6_stat_text = 30% increased Minion Damage<br>15% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level6_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level6_stat1_value = 30 | |||
|level6_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level6_stat2_value = 15 | |||
|level6_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level6_stat3_value = 38 | |||
|level6_experience = 401896 | |||
|level7 = True | |||
|level7_level_requirement = 33 | |||
|level7_dexterity_requirement = 77 | |||
|level7_mana_cost = 16 | |||
|level7_stat_text = 36% increased Minion Damage<br>18% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level7_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level7_stat1_value = 36 | |||
|level7_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level7_stat2_value = 18 | |||
|level7_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level7_stat3_value = 40 | |||
|level7_experience = 722176 | |||
|level8 = True | |||
|level8_level_requirement = 36 | |||
|level8_dexterity_requirement = 83 | |||
|level8_mana_cost = 16 | |||
|level8_stat_text = 42% increased Minion Damage<br>21% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level8_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level8_stat1_value = 42 | |||
|level8_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level8_stat2_value = 21 | |||
|level8_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level8_stat3_value = 43 | |||
|level8_experience = 1081266 | |||
|level9 = True | |||
|level9_level_requirement = 39 | |||
|level9_dexterity_requirement = 90 | |||
|level9_mana_cost = 16 | |||
|level9_stat_text = 48% increased Minion Damage<br>24% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level9_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level9_stat1_value = 48 | |||
|level9_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level9_stat2_value = 24 | |||
|level9_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level9_stat3_value = 46 | |||
|level9_experience = 1579774 | |||
|level10 = True | |||
|level10_level_requirement = 42 | |||
|level10_dexterity_requirement = 96 | |||
|level10_mana_cost = 17 | |||
|level10_stat_text = 54% increased Minion Damage<br>27% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level10_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level10_stat1_value = 54 | |||
|level10_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level10_stat2_value = 27 | |||
|level10_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level10_stat3_value = 48 | |||
|level10_experience = 2261831 | |||
|level11 = True | |||
|level11_level_requirement = 45 | |||
|level11_dexterity_requirement = 102 | |||
|level11_mana_cost = 17 | |||
|level11_stat_text = 60% increased Minion Damage<br>30% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level11_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level11_stat1_value = 60 | |||
|level11_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level11_stat2_value = 30 | |||
|level11_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level11_stat3_value = 50 | |||
|level11_experience = 3183608 | |||
|level12 = True | |||
|level12_level_requirement = 48 | |||
|level12_dexterity_requirement = 109 | |||
|level12_mana_cost = 17 | |||
|level12_stat_text = 66% increased Minion Damage<br>33% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level12_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level12_stat1_value = 66 | |||
|level12_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level12_stat2_value = 33 | |||
|level12_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level12_stat3_value = 52 | |||
|level12_experience = 4911487 | |||
|level13 = True | |||
|level13_level_requirement = 51 | |||
|level13_dexterity_requirement = 115 | |||
|level13_mana_cost = 17 | |||
|level13_stat_text = 72% increased Minion Damage<br>36% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level13_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level13_stat1_value = 72 | |||
|level13_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level13_stat2_value = 36 | |||
|level13_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level13_stat3_value = 54 | |||
|level13_experience = 6703256 | |||
|level14 = True | |||
|level14_level_requirement = 54 | |||
|level14_dexterity_requirement = 121 | |||
|level14_mana_cost = 18 | |||
|level14_stat_text = 78% increased Minion Damage<br>39% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level14_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level14_stat1_value = 78 | |||
|level14_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level14_stat2_value = 39 | |||
|level14_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level14_stat3_value = 56 | |||
|level14_experience = 9056935 | |||
|level15 = True | |||
|level15_level_requirement = 57 | |||
|level15_dexterity_requirement = 127 | |||
|level15_mana_cost = 18 | |||
|level15_stat_text = 84% increased Minion Damage<br>42% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level15_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level15_stat1_value = 84 | |||
|level15_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level15_stat2_value = 42 | |||
|level15_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level15_stat3_value = 58 | |||
|level15_experience = 12127847 | |||
|level16 = True | |||
|level16_level_requirement = 60 | |||
|level16_dexterity_requirement = 134 | |||
|level16_mana_cost = 18 | |||
|level16_stat_text = 90% increased Minion Damage<br>45% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level16_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level16_stat1_value = 90 | |||
|level16_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level16_stat2_value = 45 | |||
|level16_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level16_stat3_value = 60 | |||
|level16_experience = 21223313 | |||
|level17 = True | |||
|level17_level_requirement = 63 | |||
|level17_dexterity_requirement = 140 | |||
|level17_mana_cost = 19 | |||
|level17_stat_text = 96% increased Minion Damage<br>48% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level17_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level17_stat1_value = 96 | |||
|level17_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level17_stat2_value = 48 | |||
|level17_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level17_stat3_value = 62 | |||
|level17_experience = 37263203 | |||
|level18 = True | |||
|level18_level_requirement = 66 | |||
|level18_dexterity_requirement = 146 | |||
|level18_mana_cost = 19 | |||
|level18_stat_text = 102% increased Minion Damage<br>51% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level18_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level18_stat1_value = 102 | |||
|level18_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level18_stat2_value = 51 | |||
|level18_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level18_stat3_value = 64 | |||
|level18_experience = 67080320 | |||
|level19 = True | |||
|level19_level_requirement = 68 | |||
|level19_dexterity_requirement = 151 | |||
|level19_mana_cost = 20 | |||
|level19_stat_text = 108% increased Minion Damage<br>54% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level19_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level19_stat1_value = 108 | |||
|level19_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level19_stat2_value = 54 | |||
|level19_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level19_stat3_value = 66 | |||
|level19_experience = 129975376 | |||
|level20 = True | |||
|level20_level_requirement = 70 | |||
|level20_dexterity_requirement = 155 | |||
|level20_mana_cost = 20 | |||
|level20_stat_text = 114% increased Minion Damage<br>57% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level20_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level20_stat1_value = 114 | |||
|level20_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level20_stat2_value = 57 | |||
|level20_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level20_stat3_value = 68 | |||
|level20_experience = 342026975 | |||
|level21 = True | |||
|level21_level_requirement = 72 | |||
|level21_dexterity_requirement = 159 | |||
|level21_mana_cost = 21 | |||
|level21_stat_text = 120% increased Minion Damage<br>60% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level21_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level21_stat1_value = 120 | |||
|level21_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level21_stat2_value = 60 | |||
|level21_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level21_stat3_value = 70 | |||
|level22 = True | |||
|level22_level_requirement = 74 | |||
|level22_mana_cost = 21 | |||
|level22_stat_text = 126% increased Minion Damage<br>63% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level22_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level22_stat1_value = 126 | |||
|level22_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level22_stat2_value = 63 | |||
|level22_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level22_stat3_value = 72 | |||
|level23 = True | |||
|level23_level_requirement = 76 | |||
|level23_mana_cost = 22 | |||
|level23_stat_text = 132% increased Minion Damage<br>66% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level23_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level23_stat1_value = 132 | |||
|level23_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level23_stat2_value = 66 | |||
|level23_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level23_stat3_value = 74 | |||
|level24 = True | |||
|level24_level_requirement = 78 | |||
|level24_mana_cost = 22 | |||
|level24_stat_text = 138% increased Minion Damage<br>69% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level24_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level24_stat1_value = 138 | |||
|level24_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level24_stat2_value = 69 | |||
|level24_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level24_stat3_value = 76 | |||
|level25 = True | |||
|level25_level_requirement = 80 | |||
|level25_mana_cost = 22 | |||
|level25_stat_text = 144% increased Minion Damage<br>72% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level25_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level25_stat1_value = 144 | |||
|level25_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level25_stat2_value = 72 | |||
|level25_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level25_stat3_value = 78 | |||
|level26 = True | |||
|level26_level_requirement = 82 | |||
|level26_mana_cost = 23 | |||
|level26_stat_text = 150% increased Minion Damage<br>75% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level26_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level26_stat1_value = 150 | |||
|level26_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level26_stat2_value = 75 | |||
|level26_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level26_stat3_value = 80 | |||
|level27 = True | |||
|level27_level_requirement = 84 | |||
|level27_mana_cost = 23 | |||
|level27_stat_text = 156% increased Minion Damage<br>78% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level27_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level27_stat1_value = 156 | |||
|level27_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level27_stat2_value = 78 | |||
|level27_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level27_stat3_value = 82 | |||
|level28 = True | |||
|level28_level_requirement = 86 | |||
|level28_mana_cost = 23 | |||
|level28_stat_text = 162% increased Minion Damage<br>81% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level28_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level28_stat1_value = 162 | |||
|level28_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level28_stat2_value = 81 | |||
|level28_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level28_stat3_value = 84 | |||
|level29 = True | |||
|level29_level_requirement = 88 | |||
|level29_mana_cost = 23 | |||
|level29_stat_text = 168% increased Minion Damage<br>84% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level29_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level29_stat1_value = 168 | |||
|level29_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level29_stat2_value = 84 | |||
|level29_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level29_stat3_value = 86 | |||
|level30 = True | |||
|level30_level_requirement = 90 | |||
|level30_mana_cost = 24 | |||
|level30_stat_text = 174% increased Minion Damage<br>87% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
|level30_stat1_id = minion_damage_+% | |||
|level30_stat1_value = 174 | |||
|level30_stat2_id = minion_maximum_life_+% | |||
|level30_stat2_value = 87 | |||
|level30_stat3_id = display_minion_monster_level | |||
|level30_stat3_value = 88 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Blink Arrow''' is an [[attack]] that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver. | '''Blink Arrow''' is an [[attack]] that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver. | ||
__TOC__ | |||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{ | {{Skill progression | ||
| | | c1_abbr = Minion<br>Damage | ||
| c1_header = x% increased Minion Damage | |||
| | | c1_pattern_extract = (%d+)%% increased Minion Damage | ||
| | | c1_pattern_value = %d%% | ||
| | | c2_abbr = Minion<br>Life | ||
| | | c2_header = x% increased Minion Maximum Life | ||
| c2_pattern_extract = (%d+)%% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
| c2_pattern_value = %d%% | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
Line 390: | Line 410: | ||
!class="unsortable"| Description | !class="unsortable"| Description | ||
{{Microtrans|Verdant Blink and Mirror Arrow Effect|100|Replaces the standard effect on a {{sl|Blink Arrow|Blink}} or {{sl|Mirror Arrow}} skill gem with rich grass and vegetation.|YWMj0s7dLOo}} | {{Microtrans|Verdant Blink and Mirror Arrow Effect|100|Replaces the standard effect on a {{sl|Blink Arrow|Blink}} or {{sl|Mirror Arrow}} skill gem with rich grass and vegetation.|YWMj0s7dLOo}} | ||
|} | |||
==Monster stats== | |||
===Clone=== | |||
Mods: | |||
* {{#show: MirrorArrowEnergyShield | ?Has stat text}} | |||
Resistances: | |||
* [[Normal]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in normal difficulty|?Has cold resistance in normal difficulty|?Has fire resistance in normal difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in normal difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | |||
* [[Cruel]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has cold resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has fire resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in cruel difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | |||
* [[Merciless]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has cold resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has fire resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in merciless difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Level | |||
! Life | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 140 | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 171 | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 208 | |||
|- | |||
! 33 | |||
| 251 | |||
|- | |||
! 35 | |||
| 283 | |||
|- | |||
! 38 | |||
| 337 | |||
|- | |||
! 40 | |||
| 379 | |||
|- | |||
! 43 | |||
| 448 | |||
|- | |||
! 46 | |||
| 529 | |||
|- | |||
! 48 | |||
| 590 | |||
|- | |||
! 50 | |||
| 656 | |||
|- | |||
! 52 | |||
| 730 | |||
|- | |||
! 54 | |||
| 810 | |||
|- | |||
! 56 | |||
| 899 | |||
|- | |||
! 58 | |||
| 996 | |||
|- | |||
! 60 | |||
| 1102 | |||
|- | |||
! 62 | |||
| 1219 | |||
|- | |||
! 64 | |||
| 1346 | |||
|- | |||
! 66 | |||
| 1486 | |||
|- | |||
! 68 | |||
| 1640 | |||
|- | |||
! 70 | |||
| 1807 | |||
|- | |||
! 72 | |||
| 1991 | |||
|- | |||
! 74 | |||
| 2192 | |||
|- | |||
! 76 | |||
| 2411 | |||
|- | |||
! 78 | |||
| 2651 | |||
|- | |||
! 80 | |||
| 2913 | |||
|- | |||
! 82 | |||
| 3199 | |||
|- | |||
! 84 | |||
| 3511 | |||
|- | |||
! 86 | |||
| 3853 | |||
|- | |||
! 88 | |||
| 4225 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 405: | Line 529: | ||
{{Navbox Skills}} | {{Navbox Skills}} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 7 April 2016
Lua error in Module:Item2/core at line 500: The "class_id" parameter is required..
Blink Arrow is an attack that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver.
Gem level progression
Level | Mana Cost | Minion Damage | Minion Life | Exp. | Total Exp. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 29 | 14 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 |
2 | 13 | 35 | 14 | N/A | N/A | 9569 | 9569 |
3 | 17 | 43 | 15 | N/A | N/A | 28189 | 37758 |
4 | 21 | 52 | 15 | N/A | N/A | 59146 | 96904 |
5 | 25 | 60 | 15 | N/A | N/A | 111192 | 208096 |
6 | 29 | 69 | 16 | N/A | N/A | 193800 | 401896 |
7 | 33 | 77 | 16 | N/A | N/A | 320280 | 722176 |
8 | 36 | 83 | 16 | N/A | N/A | 359090 | 1081266 |
9 | 39 | 90 | 16 | N/A | N/A | 498508 | 1579774 |
10 | 42 | 96 | 17 | N/A | N/A | 682057 | 2261831 |
11 | 45 | 102 | 17 | N/A | N/A | 921777 | 3183608 |
12 | 48 | 109 | 17 | N/A | N/A | 1727879 | 4911487 |
13 | 51 | 115 | 17 | N/A | N/A | 1791769 | 6703256 |
14 | 54 | 121 | 18 | N/A | N/A | 2353679 | 9056935 |
15 | 57 | 127 | 18 | N/A | N/A | 3070912 | 12127847 |
16 | 60 | 134 | 18 | N/A | N/A | 9095466 | 21223313 |
17 | 63 | 140 | 19 | N/A | N/A | 16039890 | 37263203 |
18 | 66 | 146 | 19 | N/A | N/A | 29817117 | 67080320 |
19 | 68 | 151 | 20 | N/A | N/A | 62895056 | 129975376 |
20 | 70 | 155 | 20 | N/A | N/A | 212051599 | 342026975 |
21 | 72 | 159 | 21 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
22 | 74 | N/A | 21 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
23 | 76 | N/A | 22 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
24 | 78 | N/A | 22 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
25 | 80 | N/A | 22 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
26 | 82 | N/A | 23 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
27 | 84 | N/A | 23 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
28 | 86 | N/A | 23 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
29 | 88 | N/A | 23 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
30 | 90 | N/A | 24 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
31 | 91 | N/A | 24 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
32 | 92 | N/A | 24 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
33 | 93 | N/A | 25 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
34 | 94 | N/A | 25 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
35 | 95 | N/A | 25 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
36 | 96 | N/A | 26 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
37 | 97 | N/A | 26 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
38 | 98 | N/A | 27 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
39 | 99 | N/A | 27 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
40 | 100 | N/A | 27 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor recipe
It can also be gained by vendoring Mirror Arrow + Orb of AlterationOrb of AlterationStack Size: 20Reforges a magic item with new random modifiersRight click this item then left click a magic item to apply it..
Alternate skill effects
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Verdant Blink and Mirror Arrow EffectVerdant Blink and Mirror Arrow EffectSkill Gem EffectYour Blink or Mirror Arrow becomes infused with rich grass and vegetation. | 100 | Replaces the standard effect on a Blink or Mirror Arrow skill gem with rich grass and vegetation. Preview |
Monster stats
Clone
Mods:
- {{#show: MirrorArrowEnergyShield | ?Has stat text}}
Resistances:
- Normal: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in normal difficulty|?Has cold resistance in normal difficulty|?Has fire resistance in normal difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in normal difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
- Cruel: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has cold resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has fire resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in cruel difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
- Merciless: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has cold resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has fire resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in merciless difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
Level | Life |
---|---|
24 | 140 |
27 | 171 |
30 | 208 |
33 | 251 |
35 | 283 |
38 | 337 |
40 | 379 |
43 | 448 |
46 | 529 |
48 | 590 |
50 | 656 |
52 | 730 |
54 | 810 |
56 | 899 |
58 | 996 |
60 | 1102 |
62 | 1219 |
64 | 1346 |
66 | 1486 |
68 | 1640 |
70 | 1807 |
72 | 1991 |
74 | 2192 |
76 | 2411 |
78 | 2651 |
80 | 2913 |
82 | 3199 |
84 | 3511 |
86 | 3853 |
88 | 4225 |
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|
1.3.1d |
|
1.3.0k |
|
1.3.0 |
|