Template:Atlas base item type drops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>OmegaK2 (Created page with "<includeonly>{{#invoke: Atlas|atlas_base_item_types_per_region }}</includeonly><noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude>") |
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" ! Atlas Region !! White maps (T1-T5) !! Yellow Maps (T6-T10) !! Red maps (T11+) |- | Haewark Hamlet | {{il|Gripped Gloves}} <br> {{il|Marble Amule...") Tag: Replaced |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {| class="wikitable" | ||
}}< | ! Atlas Region !! White maps (T1-T5) !! Yellow Maps (T6-T10) !! Red maps (T11+) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Haewark Hamlet]] | |||
| {{il|Gripped Gloves}} <br> {{il|Marble Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Cold and Lightning Resistance)}} | |||
| {{il|Gripped Gloves}} <br> {{il|Marble Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Cold and Lightning Resistance)}} <br> {{il|Crystal Belt}} | |||
| {{il|Gripped Gloves}} <br> {{il|Marble Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Cold and Lightning Resistance)}} <br> {{il|Crystal Belt}} <br> {{il|Opal Ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valdo's Rest]] | |||
| {{il|Artillery Quiver}} <br> {{il|Convoking Wand}} <br> {{il|Spiked Gloves}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Cold Resistance)}} | |||
| {{il|Artillery Quiver}} <br> {{il|Convoking Wand}} <br> {{il|Spiked Gloves}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Cold Resistance)}} | |||
| {{il|Artillery Quiver}} <br> {{il|Convoking Wand}} <br> {{il|Spiked Gloves}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Cold Resistance)}} <br> {{il|Iolite Ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lira Arthain]] | |||
| {{il|Bone Helmet}} <br> {{il|Fingerless Silk Gloves}} <br> {{il|Fugitive Boots}} <br> {{il|Seaglass Amulet}} | |||
| {{il|Bone Helmet}} <br> {{il|Fingerless Silk Gloves}} <br> {{il|Fugitive Boots}} <br> {{il|Seaglass Amulet}} | |||
| {{il|Bone Helmet}} <br> {{il|Fingerless Silk Gloves}} <br> {{il|Fugitive Boots}} <br> {{il|Seaglass Amulet}} <br> {{il|Steel Ring}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glennach Cairns]] | |||
| {{il|Apothecary's Gloves}} <br> {{il|Blue Pearl Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Lightning Resistance)}} | |||
| {{il|Apothecary's Gloves}} <br> {{il|Blue Pearl Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Lightning Resistance)}} <br> {{il|Vanguard Belt}} | |||
| {{il|Apothecary's Gloves}} <br> {{il|Blue Pearl Amulet}} <br> {{il|page=Two-Toned Boots (Fire and Lightning Resistance)}} <br> {{il|Vanguard Belt}} <br> {{il|Cerulean Ring}} <br> {{il|Vermillion Ring}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
{{Documentation}} | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 16:28, 8 February 2022
Atlas Region | White maps (T1-T5) | Yellow Maps (T6-T10) | Red maps (T11+) |
---|---|---|---|
Haewark Hamlet | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Dex, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Cold and Lightning Resistances ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Dex, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Cold and Lightning Resistances ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Dex, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Cold and Lightning Resistances ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Valdo's Rest | ![]() ![]() ![]() Physical Damage: 30-55 Critical Strike Chance: 7.00% Attacks per Second: 1.40Requires Level 72, 242 IntMinions deal (26-30)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Evasion: (126-145)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Dex+(8-12)% to Fire and Cold Resistances ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Physical Damage: 30-55 Critical Strike Chance: 7.00% Attacks per Second: 1.40Requires Level 72, 242 IntMinions deal (26-30)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Evasion: (126-145)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Dex+(8-12)% to Fire and Cold Resistances ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Physical Damage: 30-55 Critical Strike Chance: 7.00% Attacks per Second: 1.40Requires Level 72, 242 IntMinions deal (26-30)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Evasion: (126-145)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Dex+(8-12)% to Fire and Cold Resistances ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Lira Arthain | ![]() Energy Shield: (40-46)Requires Level 73, 76 Str, 76 IntMinions deal (15-20)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (32-37)Requires Level 70, 56 Dex, 76 Int+(13-17)% to Chaos Resistance ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() Energy Shield: (40-46)Requires Level 73, 76 Str, 76 IntMinions deal (15-20)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (32-37)Requires Level 70, 56 Dex, 76 Int+(13-17)% to Chaos Resistance ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() Energy Shield: (40-46)Requires Level 73, 76 Str, 76 IntMinions deal (15-20)% increased Damage ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (32-37)Requires Level 70, 56 Dex, 76 Int+(13-17)% to Chaos Resistance ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Glennach Cairns | ![]() Energy Shield: (29-33)Requires Level 70, 46 Str, 59 Int(14-18)% increased Damage over Time ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Fire and Lightning Resistances ![]() |
![]() Energy Shield: (29-33)Requires Level 70, 46 Str, 59 Int(14-18)% increased Damage over Time ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Fire and Lightning Resistances ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() Energy Shield: (29-33)Requires Level 70, 46 Str, 59 Int(14-18)% increased Damage over Time ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Energy Shield: (26-30)Requires Level 70, 62 Str, 62 Int+(8-12)% to Fire and Lightning Resistances ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Overview
This query receives the current drop locations based on the atlas regions for the atlas base items.
Parameters
Parameter | Value | Description |
---|---|---|
where | str | Additional where clause to restrict the results returned.
The items, items__tags, atlas_base_item_types and atlas_regions tables can be used. |
The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Atlas base item type drops/doc.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox and testcases pages.
Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox and testcases pages.
Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template.