Zone Levels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>94Connor949-gpuser mNo edit summary |
>@DeletedUser41306444 (Removed obsolete difficulty columns; Added 3.0 areas and levels; Added Beachhead; Removed Eternal Laboratory and moved maps to 10+) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Updated | '''Updated August 30, 2017''' ([[Version 3.0.1c]]) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; float: left" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; float: left" | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Act | ! Act | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! | ! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Twilight Strand]]||1 | ||1||[[The Twilight Strand]]||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Coast]]||2 | ||1||[[The Coast]]||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Tidal Island]]||3 | ||1||[[The Tidal Island]]||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Mud Flats]]||4 | ||1||[[The Mud Flats]]||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Fetid Pool]]||5 | ||1||[[The Fetid Pool]]||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Submerged Passage]]||5 | ||1||[[The Submerged Passage]]||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Flooded Depths]]||6 | ||1||[[The Flooded Depths]]||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Ledge]]||6 | ||1||[[The Ledge]]||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Climb]]||7 | ||1||[[The Climb]]||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Lower Prison]]||8 | ||1||[[The Lower Prison]]||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Upper Prison]]||9 | ||1||[[The Upper Prison]]||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[Prisoner's Gate]]||10 | ||1||[[Prisoner's Gate]]||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Ship Graveyard]]||11 | ||1||[[The Ship Graveyard]]||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Ship Graveyard Cave]]||12 | ||1||[[The Ship Graveyard Cave]]||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Cavern of Wrath]]||12 | ||1||[[The Cavern of Wrath]]||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Cavern of Anger]]||13 | ||1||[[The Cavern of Anger]]||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Southern Forest]]||13 | ||2||[[The Southern Forest]]||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Old Fields]]||14 | ||2||[[The Old Fields]]||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Den]]||15 | ||2||[[The Den]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Riverways]]||15 | ||2||[[The Riverways]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Crossroads]]||15 | ||2||[[The Crossroads]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 1]]||15 | ||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 1]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]]||16 | ||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]]||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Broken Bridge]]||16 | ||2||[[The Broken Bridge]]||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]||16 | ||2||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Crypt Level 1]]||17 | ||2||[[The Crypt Level 1]]||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Crypt Level 2]]||18 | ||2||[[The Crypt Level 2]]||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Western Forest]]||17 | ||2||[[The Western Forest]]||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Weaver's Chambers]]||18 | ||2||[[The Weaver's Chambers]]||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Wetlands]]||19 | ||2||[[The Wetlands]]||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Vaal Ruins]]||20 | ||2||[[The Vaal Ruins]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Northern Forest]]||21 | ||2||[[The Northern Forest]]||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Dread Thicket]]||21 | ||2||[[The Dread Thicket]]||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Caverns]]||22 | ||2||[[The Caverns]]||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Ancient Pyramid]]||23 | ||2||[[The Ancient Pyramid]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The City of Sarn]]||23 | ||3||[[The City of Sarn]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The Slums]]||24 | ||3||[[The Slums]]||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The Crematorium]]||25 | ||3||[[The Crematorium]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Sewers]]||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Marketplace]]||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Catacombs]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Battlefront]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Solaris Temple Level 1]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Solaris Temple Level 2]]||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Docks]]||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Ebony Barracks]]||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 1]]||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 2]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Imperial Garden]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Library]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Archives]]||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Hedge Maze]]||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Sceptre of God]]||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Upper Sceptre of God]]||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Aqueduct]]||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Dried Lake]]||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Mines Level 1]]||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Mines Level 2]]||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Crystal Veins]]||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[Daresso's Dream]]||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Grand Arena]]||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[Kaom's Dream]]||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[Kaom's Stronghold]]||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Belly of the Beast Level 1]]||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Belly of the Beast Level 2]]||39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4||[[The | ||4||[[The Harvest]]||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4||[[The | ||4||[[The Ascent]]||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Slave Pens]]||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Control Blocks]]||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[Oriath Square]]||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Templar Courts]]||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Chamber of Innocence]]||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Torched Courts]]||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Ruined Square]]||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Ossuary]]||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Reliquary]]||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||5||[[The Cathedral Rooftop]]||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||6||[[The Twilight Strand]]||45 | ||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Coast]]||45 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Tidal Island]]||45 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Mud Flats]]||46 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Karui Fortress]]||46 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Ridge]]||46 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Lower Prison]]||47 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[Shavronne's Tower]]||47 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[Prisoner's Gate]]||47 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Western Forest]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Riverways]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Wetlands]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Southern Forest]]||49 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Cavern of Anger]]||49 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Beacon]]||49 | |||
|- | |||
||6||[[The Brine King's Reef]]||50 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Broken Bridge]]||50 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Crossroads]]||51 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]||51 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Crypt]]||51 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 1]]||52 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]]||52 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[Maligaro's Sanctum]]||52 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Den]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Ashen Fields]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Northern Forest]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Dread Thicket]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Causeway]]||54 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Vaal City]]||54 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Temple of Decay Level 1]]||54 | |||
|- | |||
||7||[[The Temple of Decay Level 2]]||55 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Sarn Ramparts]]||55 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Toxic Conduits]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[Doedre's Cesspool]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Grand Promenade]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Quay]]||57 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Grain Gate]]||57 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Imperial Fields]]||58 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Solaris Temple Level 1]]||59 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Solaris Temple Level 2]]||59 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Solaris Concourse]]||58 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Bath House]]||57 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The High Gardens]]||58 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Lunaris Concourse]]||58 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 1]]||59 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 2]]||59 | |||
|- | |||
||8||[[The Harbour Bridge]]||60 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Blood Aqueduct]]||61 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Descent]]||61 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Vastiri Desert]]||61 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Oasis]]||61 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Foothills]]||62 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Boiling Lake]]||62 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Tunnel]]||62 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Quarry]]||63 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Refinery]]||63 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Belly of the Beast]]||63 | |||
|- | |||
||9||[[The Rotting Core]]||64 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Cathedral Rooftop]]||64 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Ravaged Square]]||64 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Torched Courts]]||65 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Desecrated Chambers]]||65 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Ossuary]]||67 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Reliquary]]||67 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Canals]]||66 | |||
|- | |||
||10||[[The Feeding Trough]]||67 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||White [[Map]]s||data-sort-value="70"|68-72 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Apex of Sacrifice]]||70 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Pale Court]]||72 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Beachhead (Low Tier)]]||72 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||Yellow [[Map]]s||data-sort-value="75"|73-77 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Beachhead (Mid Tier)]]||77 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||Red [[Map]]s||data-sort-value="80.5"|78-83 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Alluring Abyss]]||80 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Beachhead (High Tier)]]||82 | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="11"|10+||[[The Shaper's Realm]]||84 | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Wraeclast]] | [[Category:Wraeclast]] |
Revision as of 22:35, 29 August 2017
Updated August 30, 2017 (Version 3.0.1c)