Wither: Difference between revisions
>TheFrz (Created page with "{{Gem Infobox |name=Wither |type=Active skill gem |attributes=Intelligence |keywords=Spell, AoE, Duration, Chaos |mana_reserved= |mana_cost_multiplier= |co...") |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| int=yes | |||
| c1=Mana<br>Cost | |||
| c2={{Abbr|reduced<br>Movement<br>Speed|x% reduced Movement Speed}} | |||
| c3={{Abbr|increased<br>AoE Radius|x% increased Area of Effect radius}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 0% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 1% | |||
| 9,569 | |||
| 9,569 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 2% | |||
| 28,189 | |||
| 37,758 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 3% | |||
| 59,146 | |||
| 96,904 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 4% | |||
| 111,192 | |||
| 208,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 5% | |||
| 193,800 | |||
| 401,896 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 6% | |||
| 320,280 | |||
| 722,176 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 7% | |||
| 359,090 | |||
| 1,081,266 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 8% | |||
| 498,508 | |||
| 1,579,774 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 9% | |||
| 682,057 | |||
| 2,261,831 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 10% | |||
| 921,777 | |||
| 3,183,608 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 11% | |||
| 1,727,879 | |||
| 4,911,487 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 34% | |||
| 12% | |||
| 1,791,769 | |||
| 6,703,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 34% | |||
| 13% | |||
| 2,353,679 | |||
| 9,056,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 34% | |||
| 14% | |||
| 3,070,912 | |||
| 12,127,847 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 15% | |||
| 9,095,466 | |||
| 21,223,313 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 16% | |||
| 16,039,890 | |||
| 37,263,203 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 17% | |||
| 29,817,117 | |||
| 67,080,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 36% | |||
| 18% | |||
| 62,895,056 | |||
| 129,975,376 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 36% | |||
| 19% | |||
| 212,051,599 | |||
| 342,026,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 36% | |||
| 20% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
| 37% | |||
| 21% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
| 37% | |||
| 22% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
| 37% | |||
| 23% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 24% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 25% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 26% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| 39% | |||
| 27% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| 39% | |||
| 28% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| 39% | |||
| 29% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 20:44, 11 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Wither is a spell which debuffs all enemies in an area, making them take more chaos damage. It's not yet implemented.
Skill functions and interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 30% | 0% | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 13 | 35 | 4 | 30% | 1% | 9,569 | 9,569 |- ! 3 | 17 | 43 | 4 | 30% | 2% | 28,189 | 37,758 |- ! 4 | 21 | 52 | 5 | 31% | 3% | 59,146 | 96,904 |- ! 5 | 25 | 60 | 5 | 31% | 4% | 111,192 | 208,096 |- ! 6 | 29 | 69 | 5 | 31% | 5% | 193,800 | 401,896 |- ! 7 | 33 | 77 | 6 | 32% | 6% | 320,280 | 722,176 |- ! 8 | 36 | 83 | 6 | 32% | 7% | 359,090 | 1,081,266 |- ! 9 | 39 | 90 | 6 | 32% | 8% | 498,508 | 1,579,774 |- ! 10 | 42 | 96 | 7 | 33% | 9% | 682,057 | 2,261,831 |- ! 11 | 45 | 102 | 7 | 33% | 10% | 921,777 | 3,183,608 |- ! 12 | 48 | 109 | 7 | 33% | 11% | 1,727,879 | 4,911,487 |- ! 13 | 51 | 115 | 8 | 34% | 12% | 1,791,769 | 6,703,256 |- ! 14 | 54 | 121 | 8 | 34% | 13% | 2,353,679 | 9,056,935 |- ! 15 | 57 | 127 | 8 | 34% | 14% | 3,070,912 | 12,127,847 |- ! 16 | 60 | 134 | 9 | 35% | 15% | 9,095,466 | 21,223,313 |- ! 17 | 63 | 140 | 9 | 35% | 16% | 16,039,890 | 37,263,203 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 9 | 35% | 17% | 29,817,117 | 67,080,320 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 10 | 36% | 18% | 62,895,056 | 129,975,376 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 10 | 36% | 19% | 212,051,599 | 342,026,975 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 10 | 36% | 20% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 11 | 37% | 21% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 11 | 37% | 22% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 11 | 37% | 23% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 12 | 38% | 24% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 12 | 38% | 25% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 12 | 38% | 26% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 13 | 39% | 27% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 13 | 39% | 28% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 13 | 39% | 29% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|