Summon Stone Golem: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS mNo edit summary |
>DagonxXx (Added gem level progression. most stats seem to be lining up with the other golems. source: http://i.imgur.com/mrler6H.png (alpha stream)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name=Summon Stone Golem | |name=Summon Stone Golem | ||
|type=Active skill gem | |type=Active skill gem | ||
|attributes= | |attributes=[[Strength]], [[Dexterity]] | ||
|keywords=[[Golem]], [[Spell]], [[Minion]] | |keywords=[[Golem]], [[Spell]], [[Minion]] | ||
|mana_reserved= | |mana_reserved= | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
It will summon a [[Golem]] that grants [[life regeneration]] to the player while active. It attacks with a [[taunt]]ing [[AoE]] groundslam, rolling movement skill, and its melee swings. It is also said to be the tankiest of the golems. | It will summon a [[Golem]] that grants [[life regeneration]] to the player while active. It attacks with a [[taunt]]ing [[AoE]] groundslam, rolling movement skill, and its melee swings. It is also said to be the tankiest of the golems. | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| str=yes | |||
| dex=yes | |||
| c1=Mana<br>Cost | |||
| c2={{Abbr|increased<br>Character<br>Size|x% increased Character Size}} | |||
| c3={{Abbr|Life<br>Regeneration|Golems grant x additional Life Regeneration}} | |||
| c4={{Abbr|increased<br>Minion<br>Life|x% increased Minion Maximum Life}} | |||
| c5=Minion<br>Level | |||
| c6=Chaos<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Damage | |||
| c7=Chaos<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Life | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0,00% | |||
| 33 | |||
| 30,00% | |||
| 34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 32 | |||
| 1,00% | |||
| | |||
| 32,00% | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 252,595 | |||
| 252,595 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 34 | |||
| 1,00% | |||
| | |||
| 34,00% | |||
| 38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 314,394 | |||
| 566,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2,00% | |||
| | |||
| 36,00% | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 388,734 | |||
| 955,723 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| 2,00% | |||
| | |||
| 38,00% | |||
| 42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 477,437 | |||
| 1,433,160 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 3,00% | |||
| | |||
| 40,00% | |||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 583,786 | |||
| 2,016,946 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 42 | |||
| 3,00% | |||
| | |||
| 42,00% | |||
| 46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 710,359 | |||
| 2,727,305 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| 4,00% | |||
| | |||
| 44,00% | |||
| 48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1,355,511 | |||
| 4,082,816 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| 4,00% | |||
| | |||
| 46,00% | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1,138,877 | |||
| 5,221,693 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 46 | |||
| 5,00% | |||
| | |||
| 48,00% | |||
| 52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1,368,233 | |||
| 6,589,926 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 48 | |||
| 5,00% | |||
| | |||
| 50,00% | |||
| 54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1,638,338 | |||
| 8,228,264 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 56 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 48 | |||
| 6,00% | |||
| | |||
| 52,00% | |||
| 56 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1,956,648 | |||
| 10,184,912 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6,00% | |||
| | |||
| 54,00% | |||
| 58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3,655,184 | |||
| 13,840,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| 7,00% | |||
| | |||
| 56,00% | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3,017,327 | |||
| 16,857,423 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 7,00% | |||
| | |||
| 58,00% | |||
| 62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3,576,232 | |||
| 20,433,655 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 64 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 8,00% | |||
| | |||
| 60,00% | |||
| 64 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 9,164,731 | |||
| 29,598,386 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 8,00% | |||
| | |||
| 62,00% | |||
| 66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 17,861,428 | |||
| 47,459,814 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 9,00% | |||
| | |||
| 64,00% | |||
| 68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 46,032,386 | |||
| 93,492,200 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 69 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| 9,00% | |||
| | |||
| 66,00% | |||
| 69 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 87,248,039 | |||
| 180,740,239 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| 10,00% | |||
| | |||
| 68,00% | |||
| 70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 157,972,052 | |||
| 338,712,291 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| 10,00% | |||
| | |||
| 70,00% | |||
| 72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 25 February 2016
Template:Ascendancy Template:Gem Infobox
Summon Stone Golem is a minion spell that is scheduled to be released with the upcoming Ascendancy expansion.[1]
It will summon a Golem that grants life regeneration to the player while active. It attacks with a taunting AoE groundslam, rolling movement skill, and its melee swings. It is also said to be the tankiest of the golems.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- !1 | 34 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 0,00% | 33 | 30,00% | 34 | | | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 36 | | | 32 | 1,00% | | 32,00% | 36 | | | 252,595 | 252,595 |- ! 3 | 38 | | | 34 | 1,00% | | 34,00% | 38 | | | 314,394 | 566,989 |- ! 4 | 40 | | | 36 | 2,00% | | 36,00% | 40 | | | 388,734 | 955,723 |- ! 5 | 42 | | | 38 | 2,00% | | 38,00% | 42 | | | 477,437 | 1,433,160 |- ! 6 | 44 | | | 40 | 3,00% | | 40,00% | 44 | | | 583,786 | 2,016,946 |- ! 7 | 46 | | | 42 | 3,00% | | 42,00% | 46 | | | 710,359 | 2,727,305 |- ! 8 | 48 | | | 44 | 4,00% | | 44,00% | 48 | | | 1,355,511 | 4,082,816 |- ! 9 | 50 | | | 44 | 4,00% | | 46,00% | 50 | | | 1,138,877 | 5,221,693 |- ! 10 | 52 | | | 46 | 5,00% | | 48,00% | 52 | | | 1,368,233 | 6,589,926 |- ! 11 | 54 | | | 48 | 5,00% | | 50,00% | 54 | | | 1,638,338 | 8,228,264 |- ! 12 | 56 | | | 48 | 6,00% | | 52,00% | 56 | | | 1,956,648 | 10,184,912 |- ! 13 | 58 | | | 50 | 6,00% | | 54,00% | 58 | | | 3,655,184 | 13,840,096 |- ! 14 | 60 | | | 50 | 7,00% | | 56,00% | 60 | | | 3,017,327 | 16,857,423 |- ! 15 | 62 | | | 52 | 7,00% | | 58,00% | 62 | | | 3,576,232 | 20,433,655 |- ! 16 | 64 | | | 52 | 8,00% | | 60,00% | 64 | | | 9,164,731 | 29,598,386 |- ! 17 | 66 | | | 52 | 8,00% | | 62,00% | 66 | | | 17,861,428 | 47,459,814 |- ! 18 | 68 | | | 52 | 9,00% | | 64,00% | 68 | | | 46,032,386 | 93,492,200 |- ! 19 | 69 | | | 54 | 9,00% | | 66,00% | 69 | | | 87,248,039 | 180,740,239 |- ! 20 | 70 | | | 54 | 10,00% | | 68,00% | 70 | | | 157,972,052 | 338,712,291 |- ! 21 | 72 | | | 56 | 10,00% | | 70,00% | 72 | | | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
References
- ↑ Rory (February 11, 2016). "Skill Reveal - Summon Stone Golem". Official Path of Exile Forums. Retrieved February 11, 2016.