Stun Support: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE.WikiExportBot/1.0.0: Bot Test) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% reduced Enemy Stun Threshold | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | | 18 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | | 21 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 3,231 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 12,800 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 40,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|- | | 37 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 100,135 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 211,327 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 405,127 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 55 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 725,407 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
|- | | 61 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 1,233,246 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 1,787,625 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 43 | ||
|- | | 70 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 2,542,674 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 3,559,207 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 49 | ||
|- | | 79 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 5,457,809 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 84 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 7,421,828 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 9,995,559 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 93 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 17,606,398 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | | 97 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 31,043,282 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 56,093,893 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 99,961,281 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| 111 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 342,039,899 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 51 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 53 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 55 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 57 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 22:01, 16 August 2015
Hits made by skills supported by this gem get a reduced stun threshold modifier, increasing the chance that they will stun the enemy.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 0 |- ! 2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 3,231 |- ! 3 | 13 | 25 | 32 | 12,800 |- ! 4 | 17 | 31 | 33 | 40,989 |- ! 5 | 21 | 37 | 34 | 100,135 |- ! 6 | 25 | 43 | 35 | 211,327 |- ! 7 | 29 | 49 | 36 | 405,127 |- ! 8 | 33 | 55 | 37 | 725,407 |- ! 9 | 37 | 61 | 38 | 1,233,246 |- ! 10 | 40 | 66 | 39 | 1,787,625 |- ! 11 | 43 | 70 | 40 | 2,542,674 |- ! 12 | 46 | 75 | 41 | 3,559,207 |- ! 13 | 49 | 79 | 42 | 5,457,809 |- ! 14 | 52 | 84 | 43 | 7,421,828 |- ! 15 | 55 | 88 | 44 | 9,995,559 |- ! 16 | 58 | 93 | 45 | 17,606,398 |- ! 17 | 61 | 97 | 46 | 31,043,282 |- ! 18 | 64 | 102 | 47 | 56,093,893 |- ! 19 | 67 | 106 | 48 | 99,961,281 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 49 | 342,039,899 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 51 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 52 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 53 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 54 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 55 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 56 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 57 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 58 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 59 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.11.6 |
|
0.9.12qq |
|
0.9.11 |
|