List of unique item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added soulthirst rewards) |
>KLIKS (added the winterheart race rewards) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Asphyxia's Wrath]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Asphyxia's Wrath 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Call of the Brotherhood 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dyadian Dawn]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Dyadian Dawn 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Whispering Ice]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:The Whispering Ice 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winterheart]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Winterheart 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] |
Revision as of 11:51, 22 January 2016
See also: List of base item event rewards
This is a list of all unique items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within player-versus-player or race seasons.