List of unique item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (removed demigod's items and talisman of the victor. they are now listed on the Event prize page.) |
>KLIKS (added soulthirst rewards) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crest of Perandus]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Crest of Perandus 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 3.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Le Heup of All]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Le Heup of All]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Princess]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:The Princess 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sin Trek]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Sin Trek]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Taker]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Soul Taker 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soulthirst]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Soulthirst 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|100x100px]] |
Revision as of 20:14, 3 November 2015
See also: List of base item event rewards
This is a list of all unique items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within player-versus-player or race seasons.