List of unique item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added season links) |
(→top: Renaming category) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Asphyxia's Wrath]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Asphyxia's Wrath 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror | | [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror race season 1 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aurumvorax]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Aurumvorax]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackheart]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Blackheart]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Blood Thorn]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:The Blood Thorn 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Blood Dance]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:The Blood Dance 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloodgrip]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brightbeak]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Brightbeak]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Call of the Brotherhood 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Cloak of Flame]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Cloak of Flame 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crest of Perandus]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Crest of Perandus 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Cybil's Paw]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Cybil's Paw 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death Rush]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Death Rush]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Death Rush]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Death Rush 3.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death's Harp]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Death's Harp]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divinarius]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Divinarius 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Divinarius]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Divinarius 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dyadian Dawn]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Dyadian Dawn 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Fencoil]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Fencoil]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism pvp season 2 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gifts from Above]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Gifts from Above]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lavianga's Spirit]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Lavianga's Spirit 3.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Le Heup of All]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Le Heup of All]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Le Heup of All 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Pillar of the Caged God]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Pillar of the Caged God 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Princess]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:The Princess 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Prismatic Eclipse]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Prismatic Eclipse 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 167: | ||
| [[Redbeak]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Redbeak]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction | | [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction race season 9 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Searing Touch]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Searing Touch]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shadows and Dust]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Shadows and Dust 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sin Trek]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Sin Trek]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Sin Trek 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Taker]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Soul Taker 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soulthirst]] || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] || [[File:Soulthirst 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Starkonja's Head]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Starkonja's Head 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tabula Rasa]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Tabula Rasa 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Tabula Rasa]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Tabula Rasa 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taryn's Shiver]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Taryn's Shiver 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Taryn's Shiver]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Taryn's Shiver 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 226: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Whispering Ice]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:The Whispering Ice 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winterheart]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Winterheart 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Lists of unique items]] |
Latest revision as of 15:36, 12 September 2022
See also: List of base item event rewards
This is a list of all unique items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within player-versus-player or race seasons.