Grace: Difference between revisions
>SoliCookie No edit summary |
>SoliCookie mNo edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 65 || 144 || 38% || 2115 || | | 65 || 144 || 38% || 2115 || 62,755,923 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 67 || 148 || 39% || 2335 || | | 67 || 148 || 39% || 2335 || 211,877,683 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 |
Revision as of 18:28, 9 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Grace is an aura that grants evasion to you and your allies.
Gem level progression
Specify the reason an update is needed using |reason=
.
Template:GemLevelTable
|-
! 1
| 31 || 73 || 0% || 395 || 179,320
|-
! 2
| 33 || 77 || 3% || 468 || 225,766
|-
! 3
| 35 || 81 || 6% || 546 || 282,073
|-
! 4
| 37 || 85 || 9% || 630 || 349,759
|-
! 5
| 39 || 90 || 12% || 720 || 431,204
|-
! 6
| 41 || 94 || 15% || 816 || 528,465
|-
! 7
| 43 || 98 || 18% || 918 || 644,165
|-
! 8
| 45 || 102 || 21% || 1026 || 782,325
|-
! 9
| 48 || 109 || 23% || 845 || 1,138,877
|-
! 10
| 49 || 111 || 25% || 1259 || 1,138,877
|-
! 11
| 51 || 115 || 27% || 1383 || 1,368,233
|-
! 12
| 53 || 119 || 29% || 1448 || 1,638,338
|-
! 13
| 55 || 123 || 31% || 1514 || 1,956,648
|-
! 14
| 57 || 127 || 33% || 1581 || 2,329,968
|-
! 15
| 59 || 132 || 35% || 1650 || 9,826,462
|-
! 16
| 61 || 136 || 36% || 1732 || 21,126,787
|-
! 17
| 63 || 140 || 37% || 1914 || 50,254,966
|-
! 18
| 65 || 144 || 38% || 2115 || 62,755,923
|-
! 19
| 67 || 148 || 39% || 2335 || 211,877,683
|-
! 20
| 69 || 153 || 40% || 2016 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 21
| 71 || 157 || 41% || 2091 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 22
| - || - || 42% || 2166 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 23
| - || - || 43% || 2241 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 24
| - || - || 44% || 2316 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 25
| - || - || 45% || 2391 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 26
| - || - || 46% || 2466 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 27
| - || - || 47% || ???? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 28
| - || - || 48% || ???? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 29
| - || - || 49% || ???? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 30
| - || - || 50% || ???? || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.0.0 |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.7 |
|