Enhance Support: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS (→Related Support Gems: 2.0.0 update) |
>B0moodc |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 10|| 21 || | | 10|| 21 || 10 || 1,439,190,228 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 45 || 73 || | | 45 || 73 || 15 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 60 || 96 || | | 60 || 96 || 20 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 25 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 30 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 35 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 40 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || 45 || {{n/a}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 10 July 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Enhance is a drop-only support gem that increases the quality of supported active skill gems. Enhance only has three levels and it doesn't have any effect at level one.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 1 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || 226,854,909 |- ! 2 | 10|| 21 || 10 || 1,439,190,228 |- ! 3 | 45 || 73 || 15 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 4 | 60 || 96 || 20 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 5 | - || - || 25 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 6 | - || - || 30 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 7 | - || - || 35 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 8 | - || - || 40 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 9 | - || - || 45 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Related Support Gems
Enhance is part of a cycle of three Support Gems which affect the supported Skill Gem's stats instead of their effects. The other two are:
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Empower" (Level)
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Enlighten" (Mana cost and reservation)
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.0.1 |
|