Blink Arrow: Difference between revisions
>HeroFromHyrule m (→Gem level progression: Added stats for level 15) |
>Mario1stfan (filled in the rest of the levels) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 51 || 115 || 17 || 72% || 36% || 2,353,679 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 60 || 134 || 18 || 90% || 45% || 16,039,890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 63 || 140 || 19 || 96% || 48% || 29,817,117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 || 146 || 19 || 102% || 51% || 62,895,056 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 || 151 || 20 || 108% || 54% || 212,051,599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 || 155 || 20 || 114% || 57% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 21 |
Revision as of 07:46, 27 July 2015
Blink Arrow is an attack that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver.
Gem level progression
Specify the reason an update is needed using |reason=
.
Template:GemLevelTable
|-
! 1
| 10 || 29 || 14 || - || - || 9,569
|-
! 2
| 13 || 35 || 14 || 6% || 3% || 28,189
|-
! 3
| 17 || 43 || 15 || 12% || 6% || 59,146
|-
! 4
| 21 || 52 || 15 || 18% || 9% || 111,192
|-
! 5
| 25 || 60 || 15 || 24% || 12% || 193,800
|-
! 6
| 29 || 69 || 16 || 30% || 15% || 320,280
|-
! 7
| 33 || 77 || 16 || 36% || 18% || 359,090
|-
! 8
| 36 || 83 || 16 || 42% || 21% || 498,508
|-
! 9
| 39 || 90 || 16 || 48% || 24% || 682,057
|-
! 10
| 42 || 96 || 17 || 54% || 27% || 921,777
|-
! 11
| 45 || 102 || 17 || 60% || 30% || 1,727,879
|-
! 12
| 48 || 109 || 17 || 66% || 33% || 1,791,769
|-
! 13
| 51 || 115 || 17 || 72% || 36% || 2,353,679
|-
! 14
| 54 || 121 || 18 || 78% || 39% || 3,070,912
|-
! 15
| 57 || 127 || 18 || 84% || 42% || 9,095,466
|-
! 16
| 60 || 134 || 18 || 90% || 45% || 16,039,890
|-
! 17
| 63 || 140 || 19 || 96% || 48% || 29,817,117
|-
! 18
| 66 || 146 || 19 || 102% || 51% || 62,895,056
|-
! 19
| 68 || 151 || 20 || 108% || 54% || 212,051,599
|-
! 20
| 70 || 155 || 20 || 114% || 57% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 21
| - || - || - || -% || -% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor recipe
It can also be gained by vendoring Mirror Arrow + Orb of AlterationOrb of AlterationStack Size: 20Reforges a magic item with new random modifiersRight click this item then left click a magic item to apply it..
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.3.1d |
|
1.3.0k |
|
1.3.0 |
|