Blink Arrow: Difference between revisions
>HeroFromHyrule |
>HeroFromHyrule (→Gem level progression: Added level 3 stats, blanked out the stats on levels after 3 as they are inaccurate. Will continue to update as my gem levels.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 17 || 43 || 15 || 12% || 6% || 59,146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | - || - || - || -% || -% || {{n/a}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 17 July 2015
Blink Arrow is an attack that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver.
Gem level progression
Specify the reason an update is needed using |reason=
.
Template:GemLevelTable
|-
! 1
| 10 || 29 || 14 || - || - || 9,569
|-
! 2
| 13 || 35 || 14 || 6% || 3% || 28,189
|-
! 3
| 17 || 43 || 15 || 12% || 6% || 59,146
|-
! 4
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 5
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 6
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 7
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 8
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 9
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 10
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 11
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 12
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 13
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 14
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 15
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 16
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 17
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 18
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 19
| - || - || - || -% || -% || -
|-
! 20
| - || - || - || -% || -% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|-
! 21
| - || - || - || -% || -% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A
|}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor recipe
It can also be gained by vendoring Mirror Arrow + Orb of AlterationOrb of AlterationStack Size: 20Reforges a magic item with new random modifiersRight click this item then left click a magic item to apply it..
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.3.1d |
|
1.3.0k |
|
1.3.0 |
|