Anger: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 (quest & vendor rewards) |
>Shadowsgleam |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| str = yes | | str = yes | ||
| int = yes | | int = yes | ||
| c1 = {{Abbr|Fire<br /> | | c1 = {{Abbr|Fire Damage<br />with Attacks|Additional Fire Damage with Attacks for You and Nearby Allies}} | ||
| c2 = {{Abbr|Radius|Increased Area of Effect Radius}} | | c2 = {{Abbr|Fire Damage<br />with Spells|Additional Fire Damage with Spells for You and Nearby Allies}} | ||
| c3 = {{Abbr|Radius|Increased Area of Effect Radius}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 10 || 18 || 0 || 5-9 || 0% || 9,569 | | 10 || 18 || 0 || 5-9 || ? || 0% || 9,569 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 27 || 41 || 28 || 14-24 || 12-19 || 3% || 18,908 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 16 || 26 || 18 || 8-13 || 6% || 33,871 | | 16 || 26 || 18 || 8-13 || ? || 6% || 33,871 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 19 || 30 || 21 || 9-16 || 9% || 56,446 | | 19 || 30 || 21 || 9-16 || ? || 9% || 56,446 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 22 || 34 || 24 || 11-18 || 12% || 89,302 | | 22 || 34 || 24 || 11-18 || ? || 12% || 89,302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 25 || 38 || 26 || 13-22 || 15% || 135,415 | | 25 || 38 || 26 || 13-22 || ? || 15% || 135,415 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 28 || 42 || 29 || 15-25 || 18% || 283,759 | | 28 || 42 || 29 || 15-25 || ? || 18% || 283,759 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 32 || 47 || 33 || 18-30 || 21% || 453,996 | | 32 || 47 || 33 || 18-30 || ? || 21% || 453,996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 36 || 53 || 37 || 22-37 || 23% || 703,128 | | 36 || 53 || 37 || 22-37 || ? || 23% || 703,128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 40 || 58 || 40 || 26-44 || 25% || 1,061,223 | | 40 || 58 || 40 || 26-44 || ? || 25% || 1,061,223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 44 || 63 || 44 || 31-52 || 27% || 1,570,760 | | 44 || 63 || 44 || 31-52 || ? || 27% || 1,570,760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 47 || 67 || 47 || 35-58 || 29% || 2,286,879 | | 47 || 67 || 47 || 35-58 || ? || 29% || 2,286,879 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 50 || 71 || 49 || 39-66 || 31% || 3,289,072 | | 50 || 71 || 49 || 39-66 || ? || 31% || 3,289,072 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 53 || 75 || 52 || 44-74 || 33% || 3,351,223 | | 53 || 75 || 52 || 44-74 || ? || 33% || 3,351,223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 56 || 79 || 55 || 50-83 || 35% || 9,935,033 | | 56 || 79 || 55 || 50-83 || ? || 35% || 9,935,033 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 59 || 83 || 58 || 56-93 || 36% || 21,343,930 | | 59 || 83 || 58 || 56-93 || ? || 36% || 21,343,930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 62 || 87 || 60 || 62-104 || 37% || 50,689,250 | | 62 || 87 || 60 || 62-104 || ? || 37% || 50,689,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 || 90 || 62 || 67-111 || 38% || 90,043,412 | | 64 || 90 || 62 || 67-111 || ? || 38% || 90,043,412 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 66 || 92 || 64 || 72-120 || 39% || 147,026,187 | | 66 || 92 || 64 || 72-120 || ? || 39% || 147,026,187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 68 || 95 || 66 || 77-129 || 40% || {{n/a}} | | 68 || 95 || 66 || 77-129 || ? || 40% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 70 || 98 || 68 || 83-138 || 41% || {{n/a}} | | 70 || 98 || 68 || 83-138 || ? || 41% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| - || - || - || 89-148 || 42% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || 89-148 || ? || 42% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| - || - || - || 95-159 || 43% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || 95-159 || ? || 43% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| - || - || - || 102-170 || 44% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || 102-170 || ? || 44% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| - || - || - || 109-182 || 45% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || 109-182 || ? || 45% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| - || - || - || 117-195 || 46% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || 117-195 || ? || 46% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| - || - || - || ???-??? || 47% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 47% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| - || - || - || ???-??? || 48% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 48% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| - || - || - || ???-??? || 49% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 49% || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| - || - || - || ???-??? || 50% || {{n/a}} | | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 50% || {{n/a}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 11 July 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Casts an aura that adds fire damage to the attacks of you and your allies.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Aura: See the Aura page for more details.
Integer Damage: This type of damage only functions on attacks, not on spells.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 || 18 || 0 || 5-9 || ? || 0% || 9,569 |- ! 2 | 27 || 41 || 28 || 14-24 || 12-19 || 3% || 18,908 |- ! 3 | 16 || 26 || 18 || 8-13 || ? || 6% || 33,871 |- ! 4 | 19 || 30 || 21 || 9-16 || ? || 9% || 56,446 |- ! 5 | 22 || 34 || 24 || 11-18 || ? || 12% || 89,302 |- ! 6 | 25 || 38 || 26 || 13-22 || ? || 15% || 135,415 |- ! 7 | 28 || 42 || 29 || 15-25 || ? || 18% || 283,759 |- ! 8 | 32 || 47 || 33 || 18-30 || ? || 21% || 453,996 |- ! 9 | 36 || 53 || 37 || 22-37 || ? || 23% || 703,128 |- ! 10 | 40 || 58 || 40 || 26-44 || ? || 25% || 1,061,223 |- ! 11 | 44 || 63 || 44 || 31-52 || ? || 27% || 1,570,760 |- ! 12 | 47 || 67 || 47 || 35-58 || ? || 29% || 2,286,879 |- ! 13 | 50 || 71 || 49 || 39-66 || ? || 31% || 3,289,072 |- ! 14 | 53 || 75 || 52 || 44-74 || ? || 33% || 3,351,223 |- ! 15 | 56 || 79 || 55 || 50-83 || ? || 35% || 9,935,033 |- ! 16 | 59 || 83 || 58 || 56-93 || ? || 36% || 21,343,930 |- ! 17 | 62 || 87 || 60 || 62-104 || ? || 37% || 50,689,250 |- ! 18 | 64 || 90 || 62 || 67-111 || ? || 38% || 90,043,412 |- ! 19 | 66 || 92 || 64 || 72-120 || ? || 39% || 147,026,187 |- ! 20 | 68 || 95 || 66 || 77-129 || ? || 40% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 21 | 70 || 98 || 68 || 83-138 || ? || 41% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | - || - || - || 89-148 || ? || 42% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | - || - || - || 95-159 || ? || 43% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | - || - || - || 102-170 || ? || 44% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | - || - || - || 109-182 || ? || 45% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | - || - || - || 117-195 || ? || 46% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 47% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 48% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 49% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | - || - || - || ???-??? || ? || 50% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Alternate skill effects
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Infernal Skull Anger" | 90 | Replaces the standard effect on an Anger skill gem with a cackling, burning skull that circles around you. Preview |
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|
1.0.0 |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.8c |
|
0.9.7 |
|