Anger: Difference between revisions
>B0moodc (Fixed progression) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| | | int=yes | ||
| | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=You and nearby allies deal x-y additional Fire Damage with Attacks | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased Area of Effect radius | ||
| c3=You and nearby allies deal x-y additional Fire Damage with Spells | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 24 || 37 | | 24 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 12-21 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10-16 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 27 || 41 | | 27 | ||
|- | | 28 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 14-24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 12-19 | |||
| 118,383 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 30 || 45 | | 30 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 17-28 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 14-22 | |||
| 294,199 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 33 || 49 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 34 | ||
| 49 | |||
| 19-32 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 16-26 | |||
| 548,260 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 36 || | | 36 | ||
|- | | 36 | ||
| 52 | |||
| 22-37 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 18-29 | |||
| 907,350 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 39 || | | 39 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 56 | |||
| 25-42 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 21-33 | |||
| 1,405,858 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 42 || | | 42 | ||
|- | | 42 | ||
| 60 | |||
| 28-47 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 24-38 | |||
| 2,087,915 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | | 45 | ||
| 64 | |||
| 32-54 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 27-43 | |||
| 3,009,692 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 68 | |||
| 36-61 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30-48 | |||
| 4,737,571 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 50 || 71 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
| 71 | |||
| 39-66 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 33-53 | |||
| 5,876,448 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 52 || 74 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 51 | ||
| 74 | |||
| 43-71 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 35-57 | |||
| 7,244,681 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 54 || 76 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 53 | ||
| 76 | |||
| 46-77 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 38-61 | |||
| 8,883,019 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 56 || 79 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 55 | ||
| 79 | |||
| 50-83 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 41-66 | |||
| 10,839,667 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 58 || 82 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 82 | |||
| 54-89 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 45-71 | |||
| 14,494,851 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 60 || 84 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 59 | ||
| 84 | |||
| 58-96 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 48-77 | |||
| 17,512,178 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 62 || 87 | | 62 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 87 | |||
| 62-104 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 52-83 | |||
| 25,306,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 64 || 90 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 62 | ||
| 90 | |||
| 67-111 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 56-89 | |||
| 40,512,123 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 66 || 92 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 92 | |||
| 72-120 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 60-96 | |||
| 66,697,705 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 68 || 95 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 95 | |||
| 77-129 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 64-103 | |||
| 129,453,628 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 || 98 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 68 | ||
| 98 | |||
| 83-138 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 69-110 | |||
| 341,331,311 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 70 | ||
| 100 | |||
| 89-148 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 74-118 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 95-159 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 79-127 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 102-170 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 85-136 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 109-182 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 91-146 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 117-195 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 97-156 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 125-209 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 104-167 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 134-223 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 112-178 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 143-238 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 119-191 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 153-255 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 127-204 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 163-272 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 136-218 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:02, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Casts an aura that adds fire damage to the attacks and spells of you and your allies.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Aura: See the Aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 | 25 | 37 | 12-21 | 0 | 10-16 | 0 |- ! 2 | 27 | 28 | 41 | 14-24 | 3 | 12-19 | 118,383 |- ! 3 | 30 | 31 | 45 | 17-28 | 6 | 14-22 | 294,199 |- ! 4 | 33 | 34 | 49 | 19-32 | 9 | 16-26 | 548,260 |- ! 5 | 36 | 36 | 52 | 22-37 | 12 | 18-29 | 907,350 |- ! 6 | 39 | 39 | 56 | 25-42 | 15 | 21-33 | 1,405,858 |- ! 7 | 42 | 42 | 60 | 28-47 | 18 | 24-38 | 2,087,915 |- ! 8 | 45 | 45 | 64 | 32-54 | 21 | 27-43 | 3,009,692 |- ! 9 | 48 | 48 | 68 | 36-61 | 23 | 30-48 | 4,737,571 |- ! 10 | 50 | 49 | 71 | 39-66 | 25 | 33-53 | 5,876,448 |- ! 11 | 52 | 51 | 74 | 43-71 | 27 | 35-57 | 7,244,681 |- ! 12 | 54 | 53 | 76 | 46-77 | 29 | 38-61 | 8,883,019 |- ! 13 | 56 | 55 | 79 | 50-83 | 31 | 41-66 | 10,839,667 |- ! 14 | 58 | 57 | 82 | 54-89 | 33 | 45-71 | 14,494,851 |- ! 15 | 60 | 59 | 84 | 58-96 | 35 | 48-77 | 17,512,178 |- ! 16 | 62 | 60 | 87 | 62-104 | 36 | 52-83 | 25,306,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 62 | 90 | 67-111 | 37 | 56-89 | 40,512,123 |- ! 18 | 66 | 64 | 92 | 72-120 | 38 | 60-96 | 66,697,705 |- ! 19 | 68 | 66 | 95 | 77-129 | 39 | 64-103 | 129,453,628 |- ! 20 | 70 | 68 | 98 | 83-138 | 40 | 69-110 | 341,331,311 |- ! 21 | 72 | 70 | 100 | 89-148 | 41 | 74-118 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 95-159 | 42 | 79-127 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 102-170 | 43 | 85-136 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 109-182 | 44 | 91-146 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 117-195 | 45 | 97-156 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 125-209 | 46 | 104-167 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 134-223 | 47 | 112-178 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 143-238 | 48 | 119-191 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 153-255 | 49 | 127-204 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 163-272 | 50 | 136-218 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Alternate skill effects
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Infernal Skull Anger" | 90 | Replaces the standard effect on an Anger skill gem with a cackling, burning skull that circles around you. Preview |
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.2.0 |
|
1.0.0 |
|
0.10.0 |
|
0.9.8c |
|
0.9.7 |
|