Critical Strike Affliction Support: Difference between revisions
>TheFrz |
>OmegaK2 |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| dex=yes | |||
| c1={{Abbr|Poison<br>Damage|x% increased Damage with Poison}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 25% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 285,815 | |||
| 285,815 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 252,595 | |||
| 538,410 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 40% | |||
| 314,394 | |||
| 852,804 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 45% | |||
| 388,734 | |||
| 1,241,538 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 477,437 | |||
| 1,718,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 55% | |||
| 583,786 | |||
| 2,302,761 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 60% | |||
| 710,359 | |||
| 3,013,120 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 65% | |||
| 1,355,511 | |||
| 4,368,631 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 70% | |||
| 1,138,877 | |||
| 5,507,508 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 75% | |||
| 1,368,233 | |||
| 6,875,741 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 80% | |||
| 1,638,338 | |||
| 8,514,079 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 85% | |||
| 1,956,648 | |||
| 10,470,727 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 90% | |||
| 3,655,184 | |||
| 14,125,911 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 95% | |||
| 3,017,327 | |||
| 17,143,238 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 100% | |||
| 7,720,126 | |||
| 24,863,364 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 105% | |||
| 15,058,455 | |||
| 39,921,819 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 110% | |||
| 25,964,218 | |||
| 65,886,037 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 115% | |||
| 62,460,771 | |||
| 128,346,808 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 120% | |||
| 211,508,743 | |||
| 339,855,551 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 125% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 130% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 135% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 140% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 145% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 150% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 155% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 160% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 165% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== |
Revision as of 19:32, 12 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Poison is a support gem. It increases the poison damage of linked skills and grants them the ability to posion enemies on hit.
Skill functions and interactions
The Poison Gem deals 10% of the hit's Chaos and Physical Damage as Chaos Damage Per Second, and lasts 2 seconds by default. [1]
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 52 | 25% | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 34 | 57 | 30% | 285,815 | 285,815 |- ! 3 | 36 | 60 | 35% | 252,595 | 538,410 |- ! 4 | 38 | 63 | 40% | 314,394 | 852,804 |- ! 5 | 40 | 66 | 45% | 388,734 | 1,241,538 |- ! 6 | 42 | 69 | 50% | 477,437 | 1,718,975 |- ! 7 | 44 | 72 | 55% | 583,786 | 2,302,761 |- ! 8 | 46 | 75 | 60% | 710,359 | 3,013,120 |- ! 9 | 48 | 78 | 65% | 1,355,511 | 4,368,631 |- ! 10 | 50 | 81 | 70% | 1,138,877 | 5,507,508 |- ! 11 | 52 | 84 | 75% | 1,368,233 | 6,875,741 |- ! 12 | 54 | 87 | 80% | 1,638,338 | 8,514,079 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 85% | 1,956,648 | 10,470,727 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 90% | 3,655,184 | 14,125,911 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 95% | 3,017,327 | 17,143,238 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 100% | 7,720,126 | 24,863,364 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 105% | 15,058,455 | 39,921,819 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 110% | 25,964,218 | 65,886,037 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 115% | 62,460,771 | 128,346,808 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 120% | 211,508,743 | 339,855,551 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 125% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 130% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 135% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 140% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 145% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 150% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 155% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 160% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 165% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 170% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|
References
- ↑ Bex (November 10, 2015). "Talisman Challenges and Upcoming Items!". Official Path of Exile Forums. Retrieved December 10, 2015.