Controlled Destruction Support: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS mNo edit summary |
>OmegaK2 |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int=yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1={{Abbr| | | c1={{Abbr|more<br>Spell<br>Damage|x% more Spell Damage}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 26% | |||
| 69,833 | |||
| 69,833 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 27% | |||
| 128,549 | |||
| 198,382 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 28% | |||
| 154,553 | |||
| 352,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 29% | |||
| 225,374 | |||
| 578,309 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 320,672 | |||
| 898,981 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 447,718 | |||
| 1,346,699 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 615,318 | |||
| 1,962,017 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 834,639 | |||
| 2,796,656 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 34% | |||
| 1,570,760 | |||
| 4,367,416 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 1,633,987 | |||
| 6,001,403 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 36% | |||
| 2,151,030 | |||
| 8,152,433 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 37% | |||
| 2,812,189 | |||
| 10,964,622 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 3,655,184 | |||
| 14,619,806 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 39% | |||
| 3,017,327 | |||
| 17,637,133 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 40% | |||
| 7,818,905 | |||
| 25,456,038 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 41% | |||
| 15,256,013 | |||
| 40,712,051 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 42% | |||
| 26,260,555 | |||
| 66,972,606 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 43% | |||
| 62,855,887 | |||
| 129,828,493 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 44% | |||
| 212,002,638 | |||
| 341,831,131 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 45% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 46% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 47% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 48% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 49% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 50% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 51% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 52% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 53% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 54% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 12 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Controlled Destruction increases the damage of linked spells but reduces their critical strike chance.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 18 | 33 | 25% | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 22 | 39 | 26% | 69,833 | 69,833 |- ! 3 | 26 | 45 | 27% | 128,549 | 198,382 |- ! 4 | 29 | 49 | 28% | 154,553 | 352,935 |- ! 5 | 32 | 54 | 29% | 225,374 | 578,309 |- ! 6 | 35 | 58 | 30% | 320,672 | 898,981 |- ! 7 | 38 | 63 | 31% | 447,718 | 1,346,699 |- ! 8 | 41 | 67 | 32% | 615,318 | 1,962,017 |- ! 9 | 44 | 72 | 33% | 834,639 | 2,796,656 |- ! 10 | 47 | 76 | 34% | 1,570,760 | 4,367,416 |- ! 11 | 50 | 81 | 35% | 1,633,987 | 6,001,403 |- ! 12 | 53 | 85 | 36% | 2,151,030 | 8,152,433 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 37% | 2,812,189 | 10,964,622 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 38% | 3,655,184 | 14,619,806 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 39% | 3,017,327 | 17,637,133 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 40% | 7,818,905 | 25,456,038 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 41% | 15,256,013 | 40,712,051 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 42% | 26,260,555 | 66,972,606 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 43% | 62,855,887 | 129,828,493 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 44% | 212,002,638 | 341,831,131 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 45% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 46% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 47% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 48% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 49% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 50% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 51% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 52% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 53% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 54% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|