Vitality: Difference between revisions
>@DeletedUser40303534 No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=You and nearby allies regenerate x% Life per second | ||
| c2=x% increased Area of Effect radius | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 2520 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 2700 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 118,383 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | | 71 | ||
| 2880 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 294,199 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 3060 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 548,260 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 3240 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 907,350 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 3420 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1,405,858 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 3600 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2,087,915 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 3780 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 3,009,692 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 3960 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 4,737,571 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 4140 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5,876,448 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 4320 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 7,244,681 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 4500 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 8,883,019 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 4680 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 10,839,667 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 4860 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 14,494,851 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 5040 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 17,512,178 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 5220 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 25,306,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 5400 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 40,512,123 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 5580 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 66,697,705 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 5760 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 129,453,628 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 5940 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 341,331,311 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 6120 | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 6300 | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 6480 | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
| | |||
| 6660 | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 6840 | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 7020 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 7200 | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 7380 | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 7560 | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 7740 | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:03, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Casts an aura that grants life regeneration to you and your allies.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Aura: See the Aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 | 58 | 2520 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 27 | 64 | 2700 | 3 | 118,383 |- ! 3 | 30 | 71 | 2880 | 6 | 294,199 |- ! 4 | 33 | 77 | 3060 | 9 | 548,260 |- ! 5 | 36 | 83 | 3240 | 12 | 907,350 |- ! 6 | 39 | 90 | 3420 | 15 | 1,405,858 |- ! 7 | 42 | 96 | 3600 | 18 | 2,087,915 |- ! 8 | 45 | 102 | 3780 | 21 | 3,009,692 |- ! 9 | 48 | 109 | 3960 | 23 | 4,737,571 |- ! 10 | 50 | 113 | 4140 | 25 | 5,876,448 |- ! 11 | 52 | 117 | 4320 | 27 | 7,244,681 |- ! 12 | 54 | 121 | 4500 | 29 | 8,883,019 |- ! 13 | 56 | 125 | 4680 | 31 | 10,839,667 |- ! 14 | 58 | 130 | 4860 | 33 | 14,494,851 |- ! 15 | 60 | 134 | 5040 | 35 | 17,512,178 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 5220 | 36 | 25,306,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 5400 | 37 | 40,512,123 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 5580 | 38 | 66,697,705 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 5760 | 39 | 129,453,628 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 5940 | 40 | 341,331,311 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 6120 | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 6300 | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 6480 | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 6660 | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 6840 | 45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 7020 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 7200 | 47 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 7380 | 48 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 7560 | 49 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 7740 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.0.1 |
|
1.0.0 |
|
0.9.7 |
|