Vaal Clarity: Difference between revisions
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% increased Area of Effect radius | ||
| c2 = seconds | | c2=Base duration is x seconds | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
| 3 | |||
| 8.10 | |||
| 9,569 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 8.20 | |||
| 37,758 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 8.30 | |||
| 96,904 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 8.40 | |||
| 208,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 8.50 | |||
| 401,896 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 8.60 | |||
| 722,176 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 21 | |||
| 8.70 | |||
| 1,081,266 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 8.80 | |||
| 1,579,774 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 8.90 | |||
| 2,261,831 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 9.00 | |||
| 3,183,608 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 9.10 | |||
| 4,911,487 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
|- | | 115 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 9.20 | |||
| 6,703,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 9.30 | |||
| 9,056,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 57 | ||
|- | | 127 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 9.40 | |||
| 12,127,847 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 9.50 | |||
| 21,223,313 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 63 | ||
|- | | 140 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 37,263,203 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 9.70 | |||
| 67,080,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 9.80 | |||
| 129,975,376 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 9.90 | |||
| 342,026,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 42 | |||
| 10.10 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 43 | |||
| 10.20 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 44 | |||
| 10.30 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 45 | |||
| 10.40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 46 | |||
| 10.50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 47 | |||
| 10.60 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 48 | |||
| 10.70 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 49 | |||
| 10.80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | | 90 | ||
| | | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 10.90 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
{{#ev:youtube|BnjOEoH_gP0|350}} | {{#ev:youtube|BnjOEoH_gP0|350}} |
Revision as of 09:39, 18 August 2015
Vaal Clarity is a vaal aura that temporarily lets you and your allies cast skills without paying their mana costs.
Skill Functions and Interactions
See the aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 8.00 | 0 |- ! 2 | 13 | 35 | 3 | 8.10 | 9,569 |- ! 3 | 17 | 43 | 6 | 8.20 | 37,758 |- ! 4 | 21 | 52 | 9 | 8.30 | 96,904 |- ! 5 | 25 | 60 | 12 | 8.40 | 208,096 |- ! 6 | 29 | 69 | 15 | 8.50 | 401,896 |- ! 7 | 33 | 77 | 18 | 8.60 | 722,176 |- ! 8 | 36 | 83 | 21 | 8.70 | 1,081,266 |- ! 9 | 39 | 90 | 23 | 8.80 | 1,579,774 |- ! 10 | 42 | 96 | 25 | 8.90 | 2,261,831 |- ! 11 | 45 | 102 | 27 | 9.00 | 3,183,608 |- ! 12 | 48 | 109 | 29 | 9.10 | 4,911,487 |- ! 13 | 51 | 115 | 31 | 9.20 | 6,703,256 |- ! 14 | 54 | 121 | 33 | 9.30 | 9,056,935 |- ! 15 | 57 | 127 | 35 | 9.40 | 12,127,847 |- ! 16 | 60 | 134 | 36 | 9.50 | 21,223,313 |- ! 17 | 63 | 140 | 37 | 9.60 | 37,263,203 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 38 | 9.70 | 67,080,320 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 39 | 9.80 | 129,975,376 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 40 | 9.90 | 342,026,975 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 41 | 10.00 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 42 | 10.10 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 43 | 10.20 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 44 | 10.30 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 45 | 10.40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 46 | 10.50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 47 | 10.60 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 48 | 10.70 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 49 | 10.80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 50 | 10.90 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.1.4 |
|