Vaal Arc: Difference between revisions
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Deals x-y Lightning Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 2-35 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 2-44 | |||
| 15,249 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 19 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 3-59 | |||
| 56,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | | 56 | ||
| 4-77 | |||
| 138,749 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 5-99 | |||
| 286,717 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 73 | ||
| 7-125 | |||
| 537,274 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 8-158 | |||
| 942,360 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 10-187 | |||
| 1,390,078 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 94 | ||
| 12-220 | |||
| 2,005,396 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 14-259 | |||
| 2,840,035 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 16-303 | |||
| 4,410,795 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 19-353 | |||
| 6,044,782 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
|- | | 119 | ||
| 22-411 | |||
| 8,195,812 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 25-478 | |||
| 11,008,001 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 59 | ||
|- | | 132 | ||
| 29-554 | |||
| 16,107,361 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 34-641 | |||
| 25,508,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 37-706 | |||
| 40,781,458 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 41-777 | |||
| 67,068,040 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 45-854 | |||
| 129,958,630 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 49-938 | |||
| 342,004,647 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 54-1030 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 60-1131 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 65-1240 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 72-1359 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 78-1489 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 86-1631 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 94-1785 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 103-1953 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 112-2136 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 123-2335 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 18 August 2015
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 12 | 33 | 2-35 | 0 |- ! 2 | 15 | 39 | 2-44 | 15,249 |- ! 3 | 19 | 48 | 3-59 | 56,766 |- ! 4 | 23 | 56 | 4-77 | 138,749 |- ! 5 | 27 | 64 | 5-99 | 286,717 |- ! 6 | 31 | 73 | 7-125 | 537,274 |- ! 7 | 35 | 81 | 8-158 | 942,360 |- ! 8 | 38 | 88 | 10-187 | 1,390,078 |- ! 9 | 41 | 94 | 12-220 | 2,005,396 |- ! 10 | 44 | 100 | 14-259 | 2,840,035 |- ! 11 | 47 | 106 | 16-303 | 4,410,795 |- ! 12 | 50 | 113 | 19-353 | 6,044,782 |- ! 13 | 53 | 119 | 22-411 | 8,195,812 |- ! 14 | 56 | 125 | 25-478 | 11,008,001 |- ! 15 | 59 | 132 | 29-554 | 16,107,361 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 34-641 | 25,508,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 37-706 | 40,781,458 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 41-777 | 67,068,040 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 45-854 | 129,958,630 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 49-938 | 342,004,647 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 54-1030 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 60-1131 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 65-1240 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 72-1359 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 78-1489 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 86-1631 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 94-1785 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 103-1953 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 112-2136 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 123-2335 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.1.2 |
|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|
See also
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Arc". Please choose only one of the following ids:
VaalArcBossSideArea - Deals (1-46) to (3-138) Lightning Damage, 50% reduced Skill Range, 10% chance to Shock enemies, Chains +(10-20) Times (page)
ShrineArcPlayer - Deals (1-83) to (7-1574) Lightning Damage, 10% chance to Shock enemies, Chains +2 Times (page)