Blink Arrow: Difference between revisions
>Mario1stfan (filled in the rest of the levels) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased Minion Damage | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% increased Minion Maximum Life | ||
| c4=display_minion_monster_level | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
| 14 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
| 14 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 9,569 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 37,758 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 96,904 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 208,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 401,896 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 722,176 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 1,081,266 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 1,579,774 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2,261,831 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 3,183,608 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 4,911,487 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
|- | | 115 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 6,703,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 9,056,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
|- | | 127 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 12,127,847 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 21,223,313 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
|- | | 140 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 37,263,203 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 67,080,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 129,975,376 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 342,026,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| - || - || - || - | | 72 | ||
| 159 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 21 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 72 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 22 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 74 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 22 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 76 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 22 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 82 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 84 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 86 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 24 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 88 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 12:37, 18 August 2015
Blink Arrow is an attack that fires an arrow, upon reaching the destination you are teleported there and a clone is summoned at your previous location. The clone is a minion that uses your bow and quiver.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |- ! 2 | 13 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 9,569 |- ! 3 | 17 | 43 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 30 | 37,758 |- ! 4 | 21 | 52 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 33 | 96,904 |- ! 5 | 25 | 60 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 35 | 208,096 |- ! 6 | 29 | 69 | 16 | 30 | 15 | 38 | 401,896 |- ! 7 | 33 | 77 | 16 | 36 | 18 | 40 | 722,176 |- ! 8 | 36 | 83 | 16 | 42 | 21 | 43 | 1,081,266 |- ! 9 | 39 | 90 | 16 | 48 | 24 | 46 | 1,579,774 |- ! 10 | 42 | 96 | 17 | 54 | 27 | 48 | 2,261,831 |- ! 11 | 45 | 102 | 17 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 3,183,608 |- ! 12 | 48 | 109 | 17 | 66 | 33 | 52 | 4,911,487 |- ! 13 | 51 | 115 | 17 | 72 | 36 | 54 | 6,703,256 |- ! 14 | 54 | 121 | 18 | 78 | 39 | 56 | 9,056,935 |- ! 15 | 57 | 127 | 18 | 84 | 42 | 58 | 12,127,847 |- ! 16 | 60 | 134 | 18 | 90 | 45 | 60 | 21,223,313 |- ! 17 | 63 | 140 | 19 | 96 | 48 | 62 | 37,263,203 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 19 | 102 | 51 | 64 | 67,080,320 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 20 | 108 | 54 | 66 | 129,975,376 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 20 | 114 | 57 | 68 | 342,026,975 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 21 | 120 | 60 | 70 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 21 | 126 | 63 | 72 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 22 | 132 | 66 | 74 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 22 | 138 | 69 | 76 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 22 | 144 | 72 | 78 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 23 | 150 | 75 | 80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 23 | 156 | 78 | 82 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 23 | 162 | 81 | 84 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 23 | 168 | 84 | 86 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 24 | 174 | 87 | 88 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor recipe
It can also be gained by vendoring Mirror Arrow + Orb of AlterationOrb of AlterationStack Size: 20Reforges a magic item with new random modifiersRight click this item then left click a magic item to apply it..
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.3.1d |
|
1.3.0k |
|
1.3.0 |
|