Summon Stone Golem: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem export) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Gem Infobox | {{Gem Infobox | ||
|name=Summon Stone Golem | |name=Summon Stone Golem | ||
|type=Active | |type=Active Skill Gem | ||
|attributes=[[ | |attributes=[[Dexterity]], [[Strength]] | ||
|keywords=[[Golem]], [[ | |keywords=[[Golem]], [[Minion]], [[Spell]] | ||
|required_level=34 | |||
|cast_time=1s | |||
|description=Summons a Stone Golem that grants you life regeneration. In addition to its melee attack, the Stone Golem uses a rolling charge and a powerful slam that taunts enemies. | |||
|mana_reserved= | |mana_reserved= | ||
|mana_cost=30 to 54 | |||
|None= | |||
|mana_cost_multiplier= | |mana_cost_multiplier= | ||
| | |stored_uses=1 | ||
|cooldown=6 | |||
| | |quality20=20% increased Minion Maximum Life<br>20% increased Minion Damage | ||
|modifier1=Can raise up to 1 Golem at a time | |||
| | |modifier2=(30 to 68)% increased Minion Maximum Life | ||
| | |modifier3=Golems grant (33.0 to 105.0) Life Regenerated per second | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|modifier4= | |modifier4= | ||
|modifier5= | |modifier5= | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|modifier7= | |modifier7= | ||
|modifier8= | |modifier8= | ||
|cooldown_time=6.00 sec | |||
|critical_strike_chance= | |||
|damage_effectiveness= | |||
|modifier9= | |modifier9= | ||
|image=Summon Stone Golem.png | |image=Summon Stone Golem.png | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
'''Summon Stone Golem''' is a [[minion]] [[spell]] that is scheduled to be released with the upcoming ''[[Ascendancy]]'' expansion.<ref>{{cite web|author=Rory|date=February 11, 2016|title=Skill Reveal - Summon Stone Golem|url=https://www.pathofexile.com/forum/view-thread/1585581|publisher=Official Path of Exile Forums|accessdate=February 11, 2016}}</ref> | '''Summon Stone Golem''' is a [[minion]] [[spell]] that is scheduled to be released with the upcoming ''[[Ascendancy]]'' expansion.<ref>{{cite web|author=Rory|date=February 11, 2016|title=Skill Reveal - Summon Stone Golem|url=https://www.pathofexile.com/forum/view-thread/1585581|publisher=Official Path of Exile Forums|accessdate=February 11, 2016}}</ref> | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
Please help to verify the monster stats. In particar maximum base damage and base attack speed.{{GemLevelTable | |||
| str=yes | | str=yes | ||
| dex=yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1=Mana<br>Cost | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2={{Abbr|increased<br>Character<br>Size|x% increased Character Size}} | | c2={{Abbr|increased<br>Character<br>Size|x% increased Character Size}} | ||
| c3={{Abbr| | | c3={{Abbr|increased<br>Minion<br>Life|x% increased Minion Maximum Life}} | ||
| c4={{Abbr| | | c4={{Abbr|Life<br>Regen|Golems grant x Life Regenerated per second}} | ||
| c5=Minion<br>Level | | c5=Minion<br>Level | ||
| c6=Stone<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Damage | | c6=Stone<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Damage | ||
| c7=Stone<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Life | | c7=Stone<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Attack Speed | ||
| c9=Stone<br>Golem<br>Base<br>Life | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!1 | ! 1 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 0% | ||
| | | 30% | ||
| | | 1980 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| | | 88–205 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 1,396 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Line 62: | Line 69: | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| 1 | | 1% | ||
| | | 32% | ||
| | | 2160 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 100–233 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 1,575 | |||
| 252,595 | | 252,595 | ||
| 252,595 | | 252,595 | ||
Line 76: | Line 84: | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| 1 | | 1% | ||
| | | 34% | ||
| | | 2340 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| | | 112–261 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 1,769 | |||
| 314,394 | | 314,394 | ||
| 566,989 | | 566,989 | ||
Line 90: | Line 99: | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 2 | | 2% | ||
| | | 36% | ||
| | | 2520 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | 126–294 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 1,989 | |||
| 388,734 | | 388,734 | ||
| 955,723 | | 955,723 | ||
Line 104: | Line 114: | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| 2 | | 2% | ||
| | | 38% | ||
| | | 2700 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| | | 141–329 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 2,226 | |||
| 477,437 | | 477,437 | ||
| 1,433,160 | | 1,433,160 | ||
Line 118: | Line 129: | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | 63 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 3 | | 3% | ||
| | | 40% | ||
| | | 2940 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | 159–371 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 2,488 | |||
| 583,786 | | 583,786 | ||
| 2,016,946 | | 2,016,946 | ||
Line 132: | Line 144: | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| 3 | | 3% | ||
| | | 42% | ||
| | | 3120 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| | | 177–413 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 2,777 | |||
| 710,359 | | 710,359 | ||
| 2,727,305 | | 2,727,305 | ||
Line 146: | Line 159: | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| 4 | | 4% | ||
| | | 44% | ||
| | | 3360 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 196–457 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 3,097 | |||
| 1,355,511 | | 1,355,511 | ||
| 4,082,816 | | 4,082,816 | ||
Line 160: | Line 174: | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 71 | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| 4 | | 4% | ||
| | | 46% | ||
| | | 3600 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 220–513 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 3,444 | |||
| 1,138,877 | | 1,138,877 | ||
| 5,221,693 | | 5,221,693 | ||
Line 174: | Line 189: | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| 5 | | 5% | ||
| | | 48% | ||
| | | 3840 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| | | 244–569 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 3,832 | |||
| 1,368,233 | | 1,368,233 | ||
| 6,589,926 | | 6,589,926 | ||
Line 188: | Line 204: | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 5 | | 5% | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 4080 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| | | 271–632 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 4,252 | |||
| 1,638,338 | | 1,638,338 | ||
| 8,228,264 | | 8,228,264 | ||
Line 202: | Line 219: | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| | | 79 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 6 | | 6% | ||
| | | 52% | ||
| | | 4320 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| | | 303–707 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 4,719 | |||
| 1,956,648 | | 1,956,648 | ||
| 10,184,912 | | 10,184,912 | ||
Line 216: | Line 234: | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
| | | 57 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 6 | | 6% | ||
| | | 54% | ||
| | | 4560 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | 336–784 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 5,229 | |||
| 3,655,184 | | 3,655,184 | ||
| 13,840,096 | | 13,840,096 | ||
Line 230: | Line 249: | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 7 | | 7% | ||
| | | 56% | ||
| | | 4860 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 372–868 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 5,785 | |||
| 3,017,327 | | 3,017,327 | ||
| 16,857,423 | | 16,857,423 | ||
Line 244: | Line 264: | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
| | | 87 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 7 | | 7% | ||
| | | 58% | ||
| | | 5100 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
| | | 412–961 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 6,399 | |||
| 3,576,232 | | 3,576,232 | ||
| 20,433,655 | | 20,433,655 | ||
Line 258: | Line 279: | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 8 | | 8% | ||
| | | 60% | ||
| | | 5400 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| | | 457–1,066 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 7,066 | |||
| 9,164,731 | | 9,164,731 | ||
| 29,598,386 | | 29,598,386 | ||
Line 272: | Line 294: | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
| | | 92 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 8 | | 8% | ||
| | | 62% | ||
| | | 5700 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
| | | 507–1,183 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 7,801 | |||
| 17,861,428 | | 17,861,428 | ||
| 47,459,814 | | 47,459,814 | ||
Line 286: | Line 309: | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| | | 95 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 9 | | 9% | ||
| | | 64% | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| | | 561–1,309 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 8,610 | |||
| 46,032,386 | | 46,032,386 | ||
| 93,492,200 | | 93,492,200 | ||
Line 300: | Line 324: | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
| | | 96 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| 9 | | 9% | ||
| | | 66% | ||
| | | 6180 | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
| | | 589–1,374 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 9,040 | |||
| 87,248,039 | | 87,248,039 | ||
| 180,740,239 | | 180,740,239 | ||
Line 314: | Line 339: | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| | | 98 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| 10 | | 10% | ||
| | | 68% | ||
| | | 6300 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| | | 619–1,444 | ||
| | | 1.00 | ||
| 9,486 | |||
| 157,972,052 | | 157,972,052 | ||
| 338,712,291 | | 338,712,291 | ||
Line 328: | Line 354: | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
| 100 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 10% | |||
| 70% | |||
| 6600 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 684–1,596 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 10,452 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| | | 11% | ||
| 72% | |||
| 6960 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 756–1,764 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 11,508 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 11% | |||
| 74% | |||
| 7260 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 834–1,946 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 12,657 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 12% | |||
| 76% | |||
| 7620 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 921–2,149 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 13,917 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 12% | |||
| 78% | |||
| 7980 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 1,015–2,368 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 15,293 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13% | |||
| 80% | |||
| 8340 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 1,119–2,611 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 16,794 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13% | |||
| 82% | |||
| 8700 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 1,233–2,877 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 18,432 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 14% | |||
| 84% | |||
| 9060 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 1,357–3,166 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 20,228 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 62 | ||
| | | 14% | ||
| 86% | |||
| 9420 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 1,494–3,486 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 22,181 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 62 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 88% | |||
| 9840 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 1,644–3,836 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
| 24,312 | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:04, 4 March 2016
Template:Ascendancy Template:Gem Infobox
Summon Stone Golem is a minion spell that is scheduled to be released with the upcoming Ascendancy expansion.[1]
It will summon a Golem that grants life regeneration to the player while active. It attacks with a taunting AoE groundslam, rolling movement skill, and its melee swings. It is also said to be the tankiest of the golems.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Please help to verify the monster stats. In particar maximum base damage and base attack speed.Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 34 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 0% | 30% | 1980 | 34 | 88–205 | 1.00 | 1,396 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 36 | 52 | 36 | 32 | 1% | 32% | 2160 | 36 | 100–233 | 1.00 | 1,575 | 252,595 | 252,595 |- ! 3 | 38 | 55 | 38 | 34 | 1% | 34% | 2340 | 38 | 112–261 | 1.00 | 1,769 | 314,394 | 566,989 |- ! 4 | 40 | 58 | 40 | 36 | 2% | 36% | 2520 | 40 | 126–294 | 1.00 | 1,989 | 388,734 | 955,723 |- ! 5 | 42 | 60 | 42 | 38 | 2% | 38% | 2700 | 42 | 141–329 | 1.00 | 2,226 | 477,437 | 1,433,160 |- ! 6 | 44 | 63 | 44 | 40 | 3% | 40% | 2940 | 44 | 159–371 | 1.00 | 2,488 | 583,786 | 2,016,946 |- ! 7 | 46 | 66 | 46 | 42 | 3% | 42% | 3120 | 46 | 177–413 | 1.00 | 2,777 | 710,359 | 2,727,305 |- ! 8 | 48 | 68 | 48 | 44 | 4% | 44% | 3360 | 48 | 196–457 | 1.00 | 3,097 | 1,355,511 | 4,082,816 |- ! 9 | 50 | 71 | 49 | 44 | 4% | 46% | 3600 | 50 | 220–513 | 1.00 | 3,444 | 1,138,877 | 5,221,693 |- ! 10 | 52 | 74 | 51 | 46 | 5% | 48% | 3840 | 52 | 244–569 | 1.00 | 3,832 | 1,368,233 | 6,589,926 |- ! 11 | 54 | 76 | 53 | 48 | 5% | 50% | 4080 | 54 | 271–632 | 1.00 | 4,252 | 1,638,338 | 8,228,264 |- ! 12 | 56 | 79 | 55 | 48 | 6% | 52% | 4320 | 56 | 303–707 | 1.00 | 4,719 | 1,956,648 | 10,184,912 |- ! 13 | 58 | 82 | 57 | 50 | 6% | 54% | 4560 | 58 | 336–784 | 1.00 | 5,229 | 3,655,184 | 13,840,096 |- ! 14 | 60 | 84 | 59 | 50 | 7% | 56% | 4860 | 60 | 372–868 | 1.00 | 5,785 | 3,017,327 | 16,857,423 |- ! 15 | 62 | 87 | 60 | 52 | 7% | 58% | 5100 | 62 | 412–961 | 1.00 | 6,399 | 3,576,232 | 20,433,655 |- ! 16 | 64 | 90 | 62 | 52 | 8% | 60% | 5400 | 64 | 457–1,066 | 1.00 | 7,066 | 9,164,731 | 29,598,386 |- ! 17 | 66 | 92 | 64 | 52 | 8% | 62% | 5700 | 66 | 507–1,183 | 1.00 | 7,801 | 17,861,428 | 47,459,814 |- ! 18 | 68 | 95 | 66 | 52 | 9% | 64% | 6000 | 68 | 561–1,309 | 1.00 | 8,610 | 46,032,386 | 93,492,200 |- ! 19 | 69 | 96 | 67 | 54 | 9% | 66% | 6180 | 69 | 589–1,374 | 1.00 | 9,040 | 87,248,039 | 180,740,239 |- ! 20 | 70 | 98 | 68 | 54 | 10% | 68% | 6300 | 70 | 619–1,444 | 1.00 | 9,486 | 157,972,052 | 338,712,291 |- ! 21 | 72 | 100 | 70 | 56 | 10% | 70% | 6600 | 72 | 684–1,596 | 1.00 | 10,452 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 56 | 11% | 72% | 6960 | 74 | 756–1,764 | 1.00 | 11,508 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 58 | 11% | 74% | 7260 | 76 | 834–1,946 | 1.00 | 12,657 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 58 | 12% | 76% | 7620 | 78 | 921–2,149 | 1.00 | 13,917 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 60 | 12% | 78% | 7980 | 80 | 1,015–2,368 | 1.00 | 15,293 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 60 | 13% | 80% | 8340 | 82 | 1,119–2,611 | 1.00 | 16,794 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 60 | 13% | 82% | 8700 | 84 | 1,233–2,877 | 1.00 | 18,432 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 60 | 14% | 84% | 9060 | 86 | 1,357–3,166 | 1.00 | 20,228 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 62 | 14% | 86% | 9420 | 88 | 1,494–3,486 | 1.00 | 22,181 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 62 | 15% | 88% | 9840 | 90 | 1,644–3,836 | 1.00 | 24,312 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.2.0 |
|
References
- ↑ Rory (February 11, 2016). "Skill Reveal - Summon Stone Golem". Official Path of Exile Forums. Retrieved February 11, 2016.